Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sam Morse 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 11.62
2 Chase Frainer 11 Pekin 11.64
3 Cade Ward 12 Metamora 11.67
4 Ethan Dawson 11 Pekin 11.87
5 Solomon Schwarz 11 Metamora 11.91
6 Mateo Lopez 11 Metamora 11.94
7 Clay Schneider 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 11.94
8 Michael Zobrist 12 Metamora 12.02
9 Walker Gorrell 12 Metamora 12.04
10 Connor Colantoni 11 Metamora 12.11
11 Alexander Byard 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 12.12
12 Chandler Palladini 11 Pekin 12.22
13 Evan Landes 9 Metamora 12.22
14 Josh Mervis 11 Metamora 12.27
15 Jaxson Dorsey 11 Metamora 12.31
16 Nick Walker 9 Metamora 12.32
17 Garrett Zeller 11 Metamora 12.42
18 Blake Youngren 9 Pekin 12.44
19 Gabe Schmitz 9 Metamora 12.58
20 Ethan Shoemaker 12 Metamora 12.59
21 Jacob Krumwiede 11 Metamora 12.59
22 Izzy Nunez 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 12.61
23 Noah Steger 11 Pekin 12.67
24 Gabe Hurst 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 12.69
25 Koatha Drain 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 12.69
26 Levi Burke 11 Pekin 12.70
27 Richard Crum 11 Pekin 12.71
28 Noah Reber 12 Stanford (Olympia) 12.73
29 Tristen Courtway 11 Metamora 12.79
30 Amare Bell 9 Metamora 12.81
31 Ernie Ochoa 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 12.86
32 Corbin Rios 9 Stanford (Olympia) 13.00
33 Josh Bresnahan 10 Pekin 13.02
34 Jay Derham 9 Pekin 13.03
35 Jacob Borrowman 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 13.04
36 Xavier Wisely 11 Pekin 13.06
37 Ashton Menees 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 13.12
38 Thomas Schaad 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 13.12
39 Jon Wiles 10 Pekin 13.18
40 Andrew Sullivan 11 Pekin 13.47
41 Trevor Vincent 10 Pekin 13.56
42 Mike Hill 11 Pekin 13.72
43 John Richmond 9 Pekin 15.07
Virgil Powell 10 Bartonville (Limestone)
Andrew Litwiller 11 Stanford (Olympia)
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sam Morse 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 24.00
2 Walker Gorrell 12 Metamora 24.10
3 Virgil Powell 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 24.19
4 Mateo Lopez 11 Metamora 24.29
5 Ethan Dawson 11 Pekin 24.40
6 Michael Zobrist 12 Metamora 24.41
7 Alexander Byard 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 24.56
8 Chandler Palladini 11 Pekin 24.85
9 Ethan Keedy 12 Stanford (Olympia) 25.02
10 Hunter Kaufman 12 Stanford (Olympia) 25.11
11 Blake Youngren 9 Pekin 25.33
12 Jaxson Dorsey 11 Metamora 25.39
13 Ethan Shoemaker 12 Metamora 25.60
14 Garrett Zeller 11 Metamora 25.61
15 Frank Driscoll 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 25.73
16 Gabe Hurst 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 25.90
17 Noah Steger 11 Pekin 26.01
18 Kayden DesJardins 11 Metamora 26.08
19 Richard Crum 11 Pekin 26.09
20 Levi Burke 11 Pekin 26.23
21 Nick Walker 9 Metamora 26.48
22 Josh Bresnahan 10 Pekin 26.53
23 Amare Bell 9 Metamora 26.70
24 Xavier Wisely 11 Pekin 26.72
25 Noah Reber 12 Stanford (Olympia) 26.78
26 Ernie Ochoa 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 26.95
27 Thomas Schaad 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 27.30
28 Jon Wiles 10 Pekin 27.31
29 Koatha Drain 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 27.33
30 Ashton Menees 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 27.63
31 Colby Sivori 9 Pekin 27.84
32 Connor Pilgrim 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 28.00
33 Trevor Vincent 10 Pekin 28.23
34 Isaac Gleason 9 Pekin 28.24
35 Mike Hill 11 Pekin 29.25
John Richmond 9 Pekin
Clayton Bell 10 Bartonville (Limestone)
Izzy Nunez 9 Bartonville (Limestone)
Evan Landes 9 Metamora
Gabe Schmitz 9 Metamora
Solomon Schwarz 11 Metamora
Tristen Courtway 11 Metamora
Josh Mervis 11 Metamora
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cade Ward 12 Metamora 52.31
2 Alec Pfeffer 12 Stanford (Olympia) 53.44
3 Zeke Metcalfe 11 Metamora 53.64
4 Nick Walker 9 Metamora 55.86
5 Drake Hawkins 12 Pekin 56.75
6 Clayton Bell 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 57.00
7 Lucas Glesne 9 Pekin 57.62
8 Evan Landes 9 Metamora 57.99
9 Garrett Zeller 11 Metamora 58.07
10 Ethan Dawson 11 Pekin 58.10
11 James Keen 11 Pekin 1:02.12
12 Ernie Ochoa 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 1:02.26
13 Gabe Schmitz 9 Metamora 1:03.51
14 Colby Sivori 9 Pekin 1:04.23
Chase Litwiller 9 Stanford (Olympia)
Clay Schneider 11 Bartonville (Limestone)
Tristen Courtway 11 Metamora
Ethan Shoemaker 12 Metamora
Logan Buck 12 Pekin
Drae Heiple 12 Pekin
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Owen Dare 11 Stanford (Olympia) 2:03.27
2 Hunter Roedell 12 Metamora 2:09.81
3 Brad Schardan 11 Stanford (Olympia) 2:10.64
4 Colton Barb 12 Metamora 2:11.76
5 Chase Mayberry 12 Stanford (Olympia) 2:11.90
6 Edwin Monroe 12 Bartonville (Limestone) 2:12.93
7 Noah Sivori 12 Pekin 2:17.47
8 Caden Clark 9 Stanford (Olympia) 2:20.10
9 Ethan Mayer 9 Pekin 2:25.21
10 Nathan Haines 11 Metamora 2:25.39
11 Gabe Zeller 12 Bartonville (Limestone) 2:26.56
12 Bill Kapraun 10 Metamora 2:28.01
13 Josh Holloway 9 Pekin 2:28.86
14 Ryan Krake 10 Metamora 2:29.96
15 Liam Brown 9 Metamora 2:42.69
16 Sean Taylor 10 Metamora 2:53.97
Andrew Schaffer 10 Metamora NT
Nate Theiler 10 Metamora NT
Huston Gillespie 10 Pekin NT
Drew Mischler 10 Metamora NT
James Keen 11 Pekin NT
Andrew Foster 11 Metamora NT
Ben Roth 9 Metamora NT
Gavin Schwermin 11 Pekin NT
Owen Schwarzentraub 9 Metamora
Ian O'Laughlin 12 Metamora
Anthony Ragland 11 Stanford (Olympia)
Christian Ganion 9 Pekin
Hunter Weyant 9 Metamora
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ian O'Laughlin 12 Metamora 4:25.03
2 Charlie Kistner 12 Stanford (Olympia) 4:28.73
3 Hunter Roedell 12 Metamora 4:49.90
4 Drae Heiple 12 Pekin 4:50.42
5 Jackson Custer 11 Pekin 4:52.19
6 Logan Demling 9 Stanford (Olympia) 4:54.46
7 Bryce Baker 12 Bartonville (Limestone) 5:03.50
8 Andrew Foster 11 Metamora 5:14.24
9 Drew Mischler 10 Metamora 5:14.28
10 Carson Cowling 10 Metamora 5:16.60
11 Nathan Haines 11 Metamora 5:17.98
12 Chase Ehlers 11 Metamora 5:26.46
13 Bill Kapraun 10 Metamora 5:28.20
14 Ryan Krake 10 Metamora 5:58.74
15 Zach Missey 11 Pekin 6:00.06
16 Liam Brown 9 Metamora 6:02.65
17 Bradyn Anderson 9 Pekin 6:22.19
18 Sean Taylor 10 Metamora 6:27.54
Nate Theiler 10 Metamora
Andrew Schaffer 10 Metamora
Hunter Weyant 9 Metamora
Christian Ganion 9 Pekin
Gavin Schwermin 11 Pekin
Ben Roth 9 Metamora
Owen Schwarzentraub 9 Metamora
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Frainer 11 Pekin 15.81
2 Connor Colantoni 11 Metamora 16.90
3 Carter Grantham 11 Metamora 17.23
4 Amare Bell 9 Metamora 18.90
5 Kyle Dodd 9 Pekin 21.35
Lucas Phillips 12 Metamora
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Frainer 11 Pekin 43.08
2 Connor Colantoni 11 Metamora 43.22
3 Jacob Borrowman 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 46.64
4 Kyle Dodd 9 Pekin 55.68
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Metamora 45.33
Cade WardWilliam WiegandWalker GorrellZeke Metcalfe
2 Stanford (Olympia) 47.74
Corbin RiosEthan KeedyHunter KaufmanRylan Peifer
3 Pekin 49.62
Jon WilesChandler PalladiniLevi BurkeJosh Bresnahan
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Metamora 1:34.76
William WiegandZach PostonSolomon SchwarzMichael Zobrist
2 Stanford (Olympia) 1:36.07
Andrew LitwillerHunter KaufmanRylan PeiferEthan Keedy
3 Pekin 1:41.40
Blake YoungrenChandler PalladiniLevi BurkeHeath Hawkins
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Stanford (Olympia) 3:31.85
Alec PfefferAndrew LitwillerOwen DareBrad Schardan
2 Metamora 3:45.48
Zeke MetcalfeCarter GranthamWilliam WiegandSolomon Schwarz
3 Stanford (Olympia) 3:55.52
Rylan PeiferCaden ClarkChase LitwillerChase Mayberry
4 Pekin 3:56.69
Lucas GlesneHuston GillespieJackson CusterNoah Sivori
5 Pekin 4:22.38
Bradyn AndersonEthan MayerChristian GanionJosh Holloway
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Metamora 8:38.58
Colton BarbIan O'LaughlinHunter RoedellNathan Haines
2 Pekin 9:13.87
Josh HollowayEthan MayerChristian GanionBradyn Anderson
3 Metamora 9:14.92
Carson CowlingBen RothAndrew SchafferNate Theiler
4 Pekin 10:10.71
Lucas GlesneNoah SivoriJackson CusterGavin Schwermin
Stanford (Olympia)
Chase MayberryAnthony RaglandCaden ClarkLogan Demling
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Cope 11 Pekin 14.75m
2 Brody Keene 11 Pekin 12.20m
3 Tyler Kasap 10 Metamora 12.19m
4 Billy Small 10 Pekin 12.06m
5 Kayden DesJardins 11 Metamora 11.85m
6 Frank Driscoll 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 11.60m
7 Mason Glasford 10 Pekin 11.38m
8 Nick Zobrist 11 Metamora 11.18m
9 Ian Murphy 11 Stanford (Olympia) 11.12m
10 Ben Wallace 10 Metamora 10.94m
11 Dylan Tatlock 12 Pekin 10.33m
12 Myles Bridgeman 11 Pekin 10.31m
13 Jacob Wilson 11 Pekin 10.30m
14 Isaac Anderson 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 9.81m
15 Drew Hanson 10 Metamora 9.75m
16 Kyle Hodel 10 Metamora 9.46m
17 Koby Stroud 9 Stanford (Olympia) 9.27m
18 Isaiah Wallace 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 9.09m
19 Connor Pilgrim 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 9.07m
20 Jackson Culbertson 10 Metamora 8.55m
21 Boston Cox 9 Metamora 8.22m
22 Dillon MacEwan 9 Pekin 7.33m
23 Nick Richmond 11 Pekin 6.81m
Sydney Johnson 9 Metamora
Logan Schlatter 10 Metamora
Lhanden Somers 12 Pekin
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Frank Driscoll 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 45.52m
2 Tyler Kasap 10 Metamora 42.18m
3 Caleb Cope 11 Pekin 40.54m
4 Drew Hanson 10 Metamora 36.85m
5 Dylan Tatlock 12 Pekin 36.03m
6 Brody Keene 11 Pekin 35.84m
7 Nick Zobrist 11 Metamora 34.90m
8 Bryson Jarvis 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 32.58m
9 Dawson Reese 11 Pekin 30.63m
10 Boston Cox 9 Metamora 28.19m
11 Koby Stroud 9 Stanford (Olympia) 28.10m
12 Ben Wallace 10 Metamora 27.95m
13 Jackson Culbertson 10 Metamora 27.52m
14 Myles Bridgeman 11 Pekin 27.46m
15 Kyle Hodel 10 Metamora 26.43m
16 Dillon MacEwan 9 Pekin 25.30m
17 Isaac Anderson 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 24.38m
18 Ian Murphy 11 Stanford (Olympia) 23.50m
19 Chase Litwiller 9 Stanford (Olympia) 23.20m
20 Isaiah Wallace 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 16.89m
Elijah DeGroot 10 Pekin
Sydney Johnson 9 Metamora
Kayden DesJardins 11 Metamora
Logan Schlatter 10 Metamora
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Litwiller 9 Stanford (Olympia) 1.78m
2 Josh Mervis 11 Metamora 1.78m
3 Carter Grantham 11 Metamora 1.72m
4 Nick Walker 9 Metamora 1.62m
5 Trevor Vincent 10 Pekin 1.47m
James Keen 11 Pekin NH
Andrew Sullivan 11 Pekin NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drake Hawkins 12 Pekin 4.27m
2 Cade Ward 12 Metamora 4.15m
3 Heath Hawkins 9 Pekin 3.50m
4 Merrick Stoecker 9 Metamora 2.13m
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Zobrist 12 Metamora 6.50m
2 Andrew Litwiller 11 Stanford (Olympia) 6.15m
3 Chase Frainer 11 Pekin 6.10m
4 Clay Schneider 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 5.60m
5 Connor Colantoni 11 Metamora 5.36m
6 Jay Derham 9 Pekin 5.27m
7 John Richmond 9 Pekin 4.76m
8 Izzy Nunez 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 4.53m
9 Alexander Byard 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 4.50m
William Wiegand 12 Metamora
Corbin Rios 9 Stanford (Olympia)
Virgil Powell 10 Bartonville (Limestone)
Ashton Menees 10 Bartonville (Limestone)
Blake Youngren 9 Pekin
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carter Grantham 11 Metamora 12.16m
2 Josh Mervis 11 Metamora 11.25m
3 Jacob Krumwiede 11 Metamora 11.20m
4 Andrew Sullivan 11 Pekin 10.45m
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allison DeLost 10 Metamora 12.77
2 Brooke Barlow 12 Metamora 13.35
3 Ranaisha Howard-Dunigan 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 13.64
4 Mia Points 11 Metamora 13.65
5 Isabella Manley 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 13.84
6 Karissa Koval 12 Metamora 13.85
7 Rachel Fisher 11 Metamora 13.92
8 Tmiya Moore 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 13.98
9 Adelina Demiralli 9 Metamora 14.44
10 Jachelle Farris 12 Bartonville (Limestone) 14.49
11 Jolee Cansino 9 Metamora 14.69
12 Eliana Roth 11 Metamora 14.81
13 Katie Lalumandier 11 Metamora 15.04
14 Carlee Mohn 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 15.08
15 Olivia Cushing 9 Metamora 15.15
16 Taylor Klescewski 11 Metamora 15.29
17 Sydney Walker 9 Metamora 15.35
18 Autumn Haynes 11 Bartonville (Limestone) 15.48
19 Audrey Heil 9 Metamora 15.51
20 Avery Stone 9 Metamora 15.62
21 Audrey Hodgen 9 Metamora 16.23
22 Tatum Pond 9 Metamora 16.28
23 Zoe Stoecker 11 Metamora 16.34
24 Hadassah Ulrich 9 Metamora 17.61
25 Mackenzie Clifford 11 Metamora 17.73
26 Molli Bauman 12 Metamora 17.74
Valerie Jones 11 Metamora DNF
Karissa Heffernan 12 Metamora DNF
Anaya Seldal 9 Bartonville (Limestone)
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ranaisha Howard-Dunigan 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 28.94
2 Tmiya Moore 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 31.99
3 Olivia Cushing 9 Metamora 32.06
4 Sydney Walker 9 Metamora 32.58
5 Tatum Pond 9 Metamora 33.13
6 Zoe Stoecker 11 Metamora 33.23
7 Valerie Jones 11 Metamora 33.31
8 Avery Stone 9 Metamora 33.57
9 Josephine Hess 9 Metamora 34.72
10 Grace Ledeboer 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 35.30
11 Carleanna Gonzalez 9 Metamora 35.94
12 Mackenzie Clifford 11 Metamora 37.40
13 Molli Bauman 12 Metamora 38.12
14 Hadassah Ulrich 9 Metamora 39.82
Brittnie Goodman 9 Metamora
Taylor Tiska 9 Bartonville (Limestone)
Taylor Klescewski 11 Metamora
Brooke Barlow 12 Metamora
Jachelle Farris 12 Bartonville (Limestone)
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Karissa Koval 12 Metamora 1:04.86
2 Josephine Hess 9 Metamora 1:19.26
3 Grace Ledeboer 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 1:20.94
4 Avery Stone 9 Metamora 1:20.99
5 Hadassah Ulrich 9 Metamora 1:37.61
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Seattle Creasy 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 2:42.84
2 Anna Karmenzind 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 3:30.39
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lily Sturgell 10 Metamora 5:52.48
2 Taylor Hines 12 Metamora 6:28.13
2 Kayla Alderson 9 Metamora 6:28.13
4 Leah Tobben 12 Metamora 7:33.54
5 Amira Demirali 12 Metamora 7:57.76
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Payton Forney 11 Metamora 18.78
2 Josephine Hess 9 Metamora 20.13
3 Mackenzie Doyle 9 Metamora 21.06
4 Sophia Fletcher 10 Metamora 21.18
5 Tatum Points 9 Metamora 21.75
6 Kennedy Kice 10 Metamora 21.81
Katelyn Force 11 Metamora
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Payton Forney 11 Metamora 51.88
2 Isabella Manley 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 54.15
3 Tatum Points 9 Metamora 57.95
4 Kennedy Kice 10 Metamora 58.85
5 Sophia Fletcher 10 Metamora 1:00.59
6 Mackenzie Doyle 9 Metamora 1:01.00
Katelyn Force 11 Metamora
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Metamora 53.97
Jolee CansinoMia PointsAva Klescewski
2 Metamora 56.25
Karissa Arvin
3 Metamora 56.59
Rachel FisherKarissa HeffernanKatie LalumandierSydney Goforth
4 Metamora 57.94
Eliana RothTaylor KlescewskiBrooke RamseyAbigail Scannell
5 Metamora 1:05.80
Zoe BoekerMaia WymanCarleanna GonzalezBrittnie Goodman
Metamora DQ
Brooklyn MarshallSydney BeccueAllison DeLostCarly Edwards
Metamora
Karissa ArvinGrace HuntAdelina DemiralliMolli Bauman
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Metamora 1:49.53
Brooklyn MarshallSydney BeccueCarly EdwardsMia Points
2 Bartonville (Limestone) 1:58.87
Isabella ManleyAnaya SeldalCarlee MohnRanaisha Howard-Dunigan
3 Metamora 2:01.59
Karissa ArvinJolee CansinoAdelina DemiralliDarien Gangloff
4 Metamora 2:02.66
Ava KlescewskiBrooke RamseyAJ TaylorAbigail Scannell
Metamora
Maia WymanZoe BoekerBrittnie GoodmanCarleanna Gonzalez
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Metamora 4:18.72
Brooklyn MarshallKarissa KovalCarly Edwards
2 Metamora 4:48.28
Mia PointsAva KlescewskiBrooke RamseyAbigail Scannell
3 Metamora 5:00.78
Karissa ArvinAdelina DemiralliJolee Cansino
Metamora
Darien Gangloff
Metamora
Sydney Beccue
Metamora
Zoe BoekerCarleanna GonzalezBrittnie GoodmanMaia Wyman
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Metamora 13:45.50
Taylor HinesLeah TobbenAmira DemiraliCarolyn Wilbur
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Dodwell 12 Metamora 12.03m
2 Danielle Dominy 12 Metamora 10.31m
3 Natalie DeFord 10 Metamora 9.78m
4 Emma Ioerger 10 Metamora 9.64m
5 Amanda Kough 12 Metamora 8.68m
6 Kassie Hagge 12 Bartonville (Limestone) 7.54m
7 Jamison McClure 10 Metamora 7.50m
8 Jordan Barker 9 Metamora 7.29m
9 Allison Bybee 11 Metamora 7.17m
10 Emma Blunier 11 Metamora 7.04m
11 Dafne Lynn 9 Metamora 6.87m
12 Hannah Hippen 9 Metamora 6.22m
Kahlena Hart 9 Pekin
Riley Sarff 9 Pekin
Dana Snyder 9 Pekin
Carly Williams 11 Pekin
Amanda Dowell 11 Pekin
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Natalie DeFord 10 Metamora 32.63m
2 Danielle Dominy 12 Metamora 31.59m
3 Amanda Kough 12 Metamora 29.54m
4 Kassie Hagge 12 Bartonville (Limestone) 27.12m
5 Emma Ioerger 10 Metamora 25.60m
6 Allison Bybee 11 Metamora 21.18m
7 Jordan Barker 9 Metamora 20.37m
8 Jamison McClure 10 Metamora 20.24m
9 Dafne Lynn 9 Metamora 19.43m
10 Samantha Dodwell 12 Metamora 19.02m
11 Hannah Hippen 9 Metamora 14.52m
12 Emma Blunier 11 Metamora 12.39m
Riley Sarff 9 Pekin
Dana Snyder 9 Pekin
Carly Williams 11 Pekin
Amanda Dowell 11 Pekin
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Ramsey 11 Metamora 1.42m
2 Brooklyn Marshall 11 Metamora 1.42m
3 Ava Klescewski 11 Metamora 1.37m
4 Anaya Seldal 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 1.27m
Emma Grashoff 11 Pekin
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zoe Stoecker 11 Metamora 1.67m
Tatum Pond 9 Metamora NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 AJ Taylor 11 Metamora 4.61m
2 Eliana Roth 11 Metamora 4.53m
3 Karissa Arvin 10 Metamora 4.32m
4 Ranaisha Howard-Dunigan 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 4.31m
5 Carlee Mohn 9 Bartonville (Limestone) 4.21m
6 Carly Edwards 10 Metamora 4.02m
7 Isabella Manley 10 Bartonville (Limestone) 3.75m
Mackenzie Marlatt 9 Pekin
Carly Williams 11 Pekin
Lauren Filarski 10 Pekin
Neenah Lester 11 Pekin
Preslie Burgess 11 Pekin
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Barlow 12 Metamora 9.73m
2 Eliana Roth 11 Metamora 8.84m
3 Sydney Walker 9 Metamora 8.50m
Neenah Lester 11 Pekin
Sydney Beccue 11 Metamora
Preslie Burgess 11 Pekin
Abigail Scannell 11 Metamora