Belvidere (North) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.02 | Isabella Girardin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
37.38 | Isabella Girardin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.17 | SB | Mackenzie Key | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:09.73 | Gabriella Herrera | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:18.81 | Ella Dixon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:21.03 | Madison Lerner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:52.28 | Katelyn Slife | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.48 | Samantha Slife | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:07.31 | Geisell Casis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:33.08 | Mera Moucharrafie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:53.16 | Alayna Frederick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.02 | Adriana Pecora | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.47 | Adriana Pecora | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:17.35 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.17 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:09.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 (1.37m) | Mackenzie Key | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 (1.27m) | Ava Armstrong | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 (4.2m) | SB | Anna Sida | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
91-10.5 (28m) | Stephanie Corsello | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-1.5 (25.34m) | Alicia Downey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-6 (24.54m) | SB | Olivia Becker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-6 (19.05m) | SB | Emma Andrist | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-5 (19.02m) | Grace Hulstedt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-11 (18.87m) | Kylie Reynolds | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-4 (14.73m) | Amelia Sandford | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-5 (14.15m) | Bella Wandtke | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-4.5 (13.53m) | Miranda Fischer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-6 (9.3m) | Olivia Becker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11 (8.81m) | Grace Hulstedt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-10 (8.79m) | Natalie Horgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-6.5 (8.39m) | Stephanie Corsello | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1.5 (7.35m) | SB | Emma Andrist | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-7 (7.19m) | Alicia Downey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-9 (6.63m) | Jacqueline VanFleet | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-0 (6.4m) | Adriana Pecora | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-4 (6.2m) | Kylie Reynolds | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-9 (5.71m) | SB | Miranda Fischer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-0 (5.18m) | Amelia Sandford | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11.5 (5.17m) | SB | Bella Wandtke | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.32 | Tristen Powers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.70 | Kieran Mehlig | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.41 | Banks Laplante | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.47 | Jacob Rudawski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.20 | Darius Fort | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.20 | Cameron O'brien | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.48 | Banks Laplante | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.05 | Uriel Avila | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.32 | SB | Aaron Winters | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.78 | Luke Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.75 | Nic Bourgault | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:59.62 | Anthony Avila | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.12 | Caden Mcnulty | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:58.46 | Brandon Massman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:15.80 | Nicholas Schroeder | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:22.13 | Luke Beutel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:56.66 | Brian Ackerman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:05.96 | Matt Gilbertson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:25.22 | Nick Lenzen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:57.13 | Caden Lendman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.62 | Hayden Zaluckyj | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.06 | Zach Stegman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.99 | Joseph Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.41 | Zach Stegman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.22 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.84 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:04.13 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 (1.83m) | Hayden Zaluckyj | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 (1.68m) | SB | Braeden Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-5 (6.53m) | Tristen Powers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-6 (5.64m) | Joseph Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-3 (11.05m) | Joseph Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-2.5 (10.73m) | Hayden Zaluckyj | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 (3.81m) | Mason Chapman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 (3.2m) | Kieran Mehlig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-3 (33.3m) | TJ Mitchell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
103-1 (31.42m) | Aaron Winters | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-4.5 (28.46m) | SB | Nate Benney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
87-7.5 (26.71m) | Brett Epperson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-2.5 (22.92m) | SB | Ripley Wandtke | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
74-4 (22.66m) | Rj Fashingbauer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-4 (20.83m) | Kayden Marshall | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-4 (17.48m) | Aidan Alexander | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-1 (10.39m) | Rj Fashingbauer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-10 (10.01m) | Nicholas Winters | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-4 (9.86m) | TJ Mitchell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1 (9.47m) | Nate Benney | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-0 (8.84m) | SB | Ripley Wandtke | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-3 (7.7m) | Aidan Alexander | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-2.5 (7.68m) | Brett Epperson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-6 (7.47m) | Kayden Marshall | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |