Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Girardin 10 Liberty 11.32h
2 Keegan Sunde 9 Liberty 11.49h
3 Aveory Lamanske 11 Camp Point (Central) 11.59h
4 Connar Turner 9 Winchester 12.47h
5 Drew Paben 9 Camp Point (Central) 12.96h
6 Reese Thompson 10 Pleasant Hill 13.24h
7 Eric Lopez 9 Pleasant Hill 13.61h
7 Hunter Bradbury 10 Brown County 13.61h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Girardin 10 Liberty 23.31h
2 Keegan Sunde 9 Liberty 23.89h
3 Logan Howland 12 Pittsfield 24.06h
4 Levi Chaplin 11 Pittsfield 24.12h
5 Will Shelts 10 Camp Point (Central) 25.63h
6 Drew Paben 9 Camp Point (Central) 26.56h
7 Reese Thompson 10 Pleasant Hill 27.81h
8 Eric Lopez 9 Pleasant Hill 28.22h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Girardin 10 Liberty 58.54h
2 Keegan Sunde 9 Liberty 1:00.06h
3 Jon Turner 9 Camp Point (Central) 1:00.76h
4 Vinny Olson 9 Pittsfield 1:02.53h
5 Warren Myers 11 Camp Point (Central) 1:05.76h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cannen Wolf 11 Liberty 2:12.51h
2 Jackson Veile 9 Pittsfield 2:25.70h
3 Brayden Veile 10 Pittsfield 2:27.31h
4 Vinny Wagner 10 Liberty 2:35.22h
5 Jon Turner 9 Camp Point (Central) 2:40.30h
6 Warren Myers 11 Camp Point (Central) 2:44.33h
7 Hunter Bradbury 10 Brown County 3:18.60h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cannen Wolf 11 Liberty 5:14.94h
2 Brayden Veile 10 Pittsfield 5:36.15h
3 Ashton Bernal 11 Camp Point (Central) 5:51.34h
4 Dalton Obert 10 Liberty 6:33.25h
5 Julius Jackson 12 Pittsfield 6:59.06h
6 Rylen Shaw 10 Winchester 7:01.16h
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cannen Wolf 11 Liberty 12:02.42h
2 Lucas Obert 11 Liberty 13:47.26h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carter Dolbeare 10 Pleasant Hill 18.02h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Max Couch 12 Pittsfield 42.66h
2 Carter Dolbeare 10 Pleasant Hill 45.50h
3 Elijah Hecox 10 Camp Point (Central) 45.60h
4 Carter Hitz 9 Camp Point (Central) 47.75h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Camp Point (Central) 44.57h
Aveory LamanskeGarret WilliamsSterling StottsRiley Weinberg
Pittsfield DQ
Max CouchAidan PoorLevi ChaplinLogan Howland
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Pittsfield 1:38.18h
Levi ChaplinAidan PoorLogan HowlandTanner Robinson
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Camp Point (Central) 3:47.91h
Aveory LamanskeGarret WilliamsEzra ThompsonRiley Weinberg
2 Pittsfield 4:05.62h
Vinny OlsonBrayden VeileJackson VeileAidan Poor
3 Liberty 4:23.06h
Dalton ObertCannen WolfLucas ObertVinny Wagner
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lars Reische 12 Brown County 41-08.00
2 Tanner Gimm 9 Liberty 38-09.00
3 Nathan Gunder 11 Pittsfield 37-00.50
4 Skyler Smith 12 Pittsfield 35-11.00
5 Kaleb Weese 10 Camp Point (Central) 32-02.00
6 Clayton Schenk 12 Brown County 30-08.00
7 Dekota Schaller 11 Camp Point (Central) 28-04.00
8 Rylen Shaw 10 Winchester 28-02.00
9 Caleb Hammitt 10 Pleasant Hill 27-10.00
10 Reese Thompson 10 Pleasant Hill 24-02.00
Emerson Brink 11 Liberty DQ
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tanner Gimm 9 Liberty 117-03
2 Clayton Schenk 12 Brown County 109-04
3 Caden Anstedt 10 Pittsfield 100-10
4 Skyler Smith 12 Pittsfield 94-03
5 Lars Reische 12 Brown County 86-03
6 Dekota Schaller 11 Camp Point (Central) 77-08
7 Kaleb Weese 10 Camp Point (Central) 68-10
8 Rylen Shaw 10 Winchester 68-01
9 Reese Thompson 10 Pleasant Hill 58-08
Austin Liggett 10 Liberty DQ
Caleb Hammitt 10 Pleasant Hill DQ
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sterling Stotts 11 Camp Point (Central) 6-00.00
2 Ezra Thompson 11 Camp Point (Central) 5-04.00
Caleb Farve 12 Brown County DQ
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Girardin 10 Liberty 19-06.00
2 Tanner Robinson 12 Pittsfield 18-08.00
3 Connar Turner 9 Winchester 18-01.50
4 Sterling Stotts 11 Camp Point (Central) 18-00.00
5 Carter Dolbeare 10 Pleasant Hill 16-00.00
Will Shelts 10 Camp Point (Central) DQ
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ezra Thompson 11 Camp Point (Central) 35-07.00
2 Drew Paben 9 Camp Point (Central) 32-05.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elliana Sunde 11 Liberty 13.03h
2 Allison Wessel 12 Pittsfield 13.20h
3 Elise Brown 10 Winchester 13.71h
4 Emily Baker 9 Camp Point (Central) 13.87h
5 Heidi Turner 11 Camp Point (Central) 14.15h
6 Paige Thometz 12 Pittsfield 14.21h
7 Megan Fessler 10 Liberty 16.28h
8 Lyrissa Johnson 9 Pleasant Hill 17.05h
9 Kristen Fester 9 Pleasant Hill 17.71h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elise Brown 10 Winchester 28.44h
2 Paige Thometz 12 Pittsfield 29.50h
3 Haley Turpin 9 Camp Point (Central) 30.50h
4 MacKenzie Davison 9 Liberty 31.09h
5 Grace Welch 9 Camp Point (Central) 32.75h
6 Megan Fessler 10 Liberty 34.03h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tori Waters 10 Pittsfield 1:06.49h
2 Lilyan Little 10 Winchester 1:09.37h
3 MacKenzie Davison 9 Liberty 1:12.75h
4 Heidi Turner 11 Camp Point (Central) 1:13.68h
5 Gabby Sievers 10 Winchester 1:14.14h
6 Elizabeth Perry 9 Camp Point (Central) 1:30.90h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emyliette Martinez 9 Winchester 2:48.06h
2 Kaylee Hamilton 9 Winchester 2:50.80h
3 Arianna Neisen 9 Liberty 2:58.74h
4 Adi Terpstra 10 Pittsfield 3:03.49h
5 Karlie Sparrow 12 Liberty 3:14.52h
6 Elizabeth Perry 9 Camp Point (Central) 3:30.32h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Arianna Neisen 9 Liberty 6:42.73h
2 Tristan Lashmett 11 Winchester 6:59.20h
3 Allie Jones 9 Winchester 7:08.84h
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carlee Hinegardner 9 Winchester 17:44.22h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katie Cox 11 Pittsfield 17.50h
2 Belle Mitchelle 11 Liberty 18.03h
3 Isabella Brown 10 Winchester 20.03h
4 Natalie Wellenreitter 10 Winchester 21.70h
5 Ella Webster 9 Pleasant Hill 22.37h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katie Cox 11 Pittsfield 48.84h
2 Ellie Ten Eyck 10 Pittsfield 49.96h
3 Belle Mitchelle 11 Liberty 54.56h
4 Isabella Brown 10 Winchester 1:08.65h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Pittsfield 54.65h
Ellie Ten EyckTori WatersJayden StendbackMelody Mangham
2 Winchester 56.66h
Isabella BrownOlivia BingemanMorgan KunzAnna Sellars
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Pittsfield 1:56.27h
Jayden StendbackMelody ManghamPaige ThometzChloe Lemons
2 Winchester 1:58.62h
Elise BrownAnna SellarsLaura GarrettOlivia Bingeman
3 Camp Point (Central) 2:07.68h
Haley TurpinGrace WelchMegan SchwengelEmily Baker
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Pittsfield 4:23.87h
Tori WatersEllie Ten EyckKatie CoxChloe Lemons
2 Winchester 4:53.72h
Laura GarrettKaylee HamiltonLilyan LittleEmyliette Martinez
3 Liberty 5:18.28h
MacKenzie DavisonBelle MitchelleArianna NeisenKarlie Sparrow
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Winchester 12:24.79h
Tristan LashmettGabby SieversEmyliette MartinezKaylee Hamilton
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Campbell 11 Pittsfield 37-01.00
2 Julia Hahn 12 Liberty 36-07.00
3 Zoe Evans 12 Winchester 34-05.50
4 Kyndell Ham 9 Brown County 31-00.00
5 McKayla Jennings 12 Pittsfield 30-06.75
6 Molly Henderson 9 Camp Point (Central) 23-10.00
7 Joley Dolen 10 Winchester 23-02.00
8 Lyrissa Johnson 9 Pleasant Hill 16-04.00
9 Kristen Fester 9 Pleasant Hill 13-07.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Campbell 11 Pittsfield 123-04
2 Julia Hahn 12 Liberty 108-09
3 Kyndell Ham 9 Brown County 101-09
4 Josie Clayton 10 Winchester 92-10
5 Laura Garrett 11 Winchester 85-09
6 Molly Henderson 9 Camp Point (Central) 69-08
7 Kevlynn DeJaynes 9 Pittsfield 59-07
8 Lyrissa Johnson 9 Pleasant Hill 46-11
9 Kristen Fester 9 Pleasant Hill 36-06
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lilyan Little 10 Winchester 4-10.00
2 Anna Sellars 11 Winchester 4-04.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexis Surratt 9 Winchester 12-10.50
2 Emily Wieneke 11 Pleasant Hill 11-03.50
3 Morgan Kunz 11 Winchester 11-02.50
4 Ella Webster 9 Pleasant Hill 10-01.25
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elise Brown 10 Winchester 29-01.00
2 Tristan Lashmett 11 Winchester 27-10.75
Emily Wieneke 11 Pleasant Hill DQ
Ella Webster 9 Pleasant Hill DQ