Licensed to TrackSide Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2021 07:28 PM
Ike Lion Invite - 5/13/2021
Eisenhower High School
Results
Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 New Berlin West 10:59.96
1) Meyers, Caitlin 11 2) Nyenhuis, Jordyn 12
3) Petinga, Lauren 9 4) Shingledecker, Emma 11
2 Pewaukee 11:19.26
1) Westphal, Gabby 10 2) Eisendrath, Lara 10
3) Hansen, Ella 10 4) Honl, Sophia 10
3 New Berlin Eisenhower 11:51.91
1) Gonzales, Denamarie 9 2) Motz, Abby 10
3) Schenk, Imani 9 4) Vu, Delaney 11
Event 4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 New Berlin West 9:07.46
1) Vink, Nicolaas 12 2) Godec, Cole 10
3) McKenzie, Graham 9 4) Wesolowski, Jack 9
2 Pewaukee 9:21.65
1) Smith, Mitchell 11 2) Burke, Nathan 10
3) Dohlby, Ben 10 4) De La Cerda, Dominic 11
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Cassidy 9 Pewaukee 19.93
2 Nickerson, Claire 10 New Berlin E 22.59
Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beck, Julia 12 Pewaukee 16.69
2 Chiroff, Nealee 9 New Berlin E 18.29
3 Macdonald, Lily 11 New Berlin E 18.67
4 Kukis, Makayah 11 New Berlin W 18.92
5 Tank, Layla 11 Pewaukee 19.82
6 Shafer, Caelan 9 Pewaukee 19.88
Event 8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Parris, Adisa 12 New Berlin E 18.24 2
2 Nieberle, Noah 12 New Berlin E 19.39 2
3 Benson, Simi 10 Pewaukee 19.52 2
4 Ponciroli, Gavin 10 New Berlin W 19.84 2
5 Siodlarz, Sennet 10 New Berlin E 20.00 1
6 Weis, Andrew 10 New Berlin W 20.28 1
7 Hartung, Nathan 10 New Berlin W 20.62 1
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nardelli, Gabriella 9 Pewaukee 14.77 3
2 Spychalla, Abigail 11 New Berlin W 14.85 3
3 Borgh, Amanda 10 New Berlin W 14.86 3
4 Higgins, Brooklyn 9 Pewaukee 14.92 3
5 Hudson, Faith 9 Pewaukee 15.05 3
6 Ciesielczyk, Grace 12 Pewaukee 15.11 3
7 Kiel, Isabella 9 Pewaukee 15.18 2
8 Kush, Melanie 9 Pewaukee 15.21 3
9 Powless, Sophia 9 New Berlin W 15.43 2
10 Thomas, Emily 12 Pewaukee 15.83 3
11 Shafer, Lauren 9 Pewaukee 15.86 2
12 Kohn, Lindsay 9 Franklin 16.03 1
13 Yank, Ava 9 Franklin 16.36 2
14 Plahmer, Lillian 9 New Berlin E 16.40 2
15 Lee, Cate 9 Franklin 16.82 2
16 Wegehaupt, Amelia 9 New Berlin W 16.92 2
17 Kounga, Lindy 9 New Berlin E 17.25 1
18 Le, Lauren 9 New Berlin E 18.04 1
19 Menna, Madelynn 9 New Berlin E 18.26 2
Event 10 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pasdera, Grace 10 Pewaukee 13.44 2
2 Gerovac, Katie 11 New Berlin W 13.54 2
3 Mistele, Lauren 10 Pewaukee 13.76 2
4 Danner, Chelsea 12 Pewaukee 13.78 2
5 Klemstein, Skylar 9 New Berlin W 14.46 2
6 Braier, Jo 10 Pewaukee 14.73 2
7 Pereira, Leah 9 Franklin 14.95 1
8 Hirschfield, Faith 9 Franklin 15.03 1
9 Olsen, Rebekah 10 New Berlin E 15.38 1
Event 11 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Abdon, Kyle Christian 10 Pewaukee 12.80 2
2 Hoffmann, Joshua 11 New Berlin W 12.98 2
3 Blawat, Troy 10 New Berlin W 13.20 2
4 Nysse, Will 12 Pewaukee 13.32 2
5 Sharpee, Jackson 12 Pewaukee 13.38 2
6 Rumohr, Charles 9 Pewaukee 13.39 2
7 Myers, Joshua 9 Pewaukee 13.42 2
8 Stolwski, Shawn 9 New Berlin W 13.44 1
9 Baldwin-Alvarado, Ethan 9 Pewaukee 13.73 2
10 Hockett, Tyler 9 New Berlin W 13.91 1
11 Panda, Pranil 9 New Berlin E 15.81 1
12 Kalyani, Dhruva 9 New Berlin E 19.44 1
Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mcfadden, Nick 12 Pewaukee 11.69
2 Connell, RJ 12 New Berlin E 12.03
3 Kuglitsch, Matthew 10 Pewaukee 12.19
4 Crary, Jack 12 Pewaukee 12.28
5 Sheridan, Maximus 11 Pewaukee 12.45
6 Preboske, Sam 12 Pewaukee 13.10
Event 13 Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Katelyn 9 Pewaukee 6:32.81
2 Gensler, Mackenzie 9 Pewaukee 6:33.17
3 McRae, Gianna 9 Pewaukee 6:33.23
Event 14 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holbrook, Gabrielle 12 New Berlin W 5:53.90
2 Westphal, Gabby 10 Pewaukee 6:31.95
3 Loomer, Lexi 10 New Berlin E 6:35.01
Event 15 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Douglas, Jackson 9 Pewaukee 5:35.03
2 Burkemper, Aiden 11 Pewaukee 5:40.24
3 Kobishop, Cameron 9 New Berlin W 5:42.22
4 Wiggins, Justin 11 Pewaukee 5:44.60
5 Fuller, Cavan 10 New Berlin W 6:09.12
6 Semrad, Tyler 9 Pewaukee 6:13.27
7 Schrimpf, Clayton 9 New Berlin W 6:16.72
8 Syltie, Peyton 9 Pewaukee 6:23.97
Event 16 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Burgdorf, Nic 12 New Berlin E 4:37.76
2 Huebner, Gannon 11 Pewaukee 4:54.02
3 Binnebose, Lucas 11 New Berlin E 4:55.70
4 Luthra, Veeraj 12 New Berlin E 4:59.75
5 Leonardelli, Jacob 12 New Berlin W 5:00.48
6 Dohlby, Ben 10 Pewaukee 5:02.07
7 McKenzie, Graham 9 New Berlin W 5:04.27
8 Burke, Nathan 10 Pewaukee 5:14.80
9 Nicholson, Lucas 10 Pewaukee 5:16.39
10 Chandrashekar, Jival 12 Pewaukee 5:18.49
11 Gregg, Jaden 11 New Berlin W 5:19.66
12 Murphy, Evan 11 Pewaukee 5:29.21
Event 17 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pewaukee 2:07.11
1) Wille, Elena 9 2) Cutler, Hanna 9
3) Laporte, Lydia 10 4) Shafer, Morgan 9
2 Franklin 2:17.68
1) Yank, Ava 9 2) Herrara, Emily 9
3) Strupp, Anna 9 4) Kohn, Lindsay 9
Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 New Berlin West 1:58.26
1) Joshi, Radhika 11 2) Kukis, Makayah 11
3) Fish, Makenzie 11 4) Leupi, Rachel 10
2 Franklin 2:00.33
1) Wood, Grace 9 2) Pereira, Leah 9
3) Ziegler, Jayden 9 4) Graetz, Isabella 10
3 New Berlin Eisenhower 2:04.00
1) Miller, Allie 10 2) Kuhnz, Nicole 12
3) Yinko, Katherine 10 4) Sievert, Olivia 10
Event 19 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 New Berlin West 1:49.69
1) Garay, Emilio 9 2) Stolwski, Shawn 9
3) Schrimpf, Tyler 10 4) Hoven, Ronan 10
2 New Berlin Eisenhower 2:12.78
1) Khasria, Harjot 9 2) Panda, Pranil 9
3) Kemstra, Alexander 9 4) Schaar, Owen 9
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 New Berlin West 1:33.25
1) Burgmeier, Logan 11 2) Tsoris, Sam 10
3) Sundararajan, Matthew 11 4) Vanzile, Andrew 12
2 Pewaukee 1:37.12
1) Borckmann, Ryan 10 2) Haupert, Luke 9
3) Eldredge, Mitchell 10 4) Narayanan, Shrey 12
3 New Berlin Eisenhower 1:44.52
1) Mueller, Harrison 9 2) Siodlarz, Sennet 10
3) Vanderboom, Aidan 10 4) Shields, Matthew 11
Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gerovac, Mary 9 New Berlin W 1:11.79
2 Ruffing, Megan 10 Franklin 1:12.59
3 Wegehaupt, Amelia 9 New Berlin W 1:20.98
4 Gooding, Sophia 9 New Berlin E 1:22.11
Event 22 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerovac, Katie 11 New Berlin W 1:00.81 2
2 Ehlert, Elizabeth 11 Pewaukee 1:02.47 2
3 Myers, Alyssa 11 Pewaukee 1:03.68 2
4 Fuerstenberg, Brynn 11 New Berlin E 1:05.12 2
5 Pitcher, Mary Therese 9 Franklin 1:08.19 1
6 Kuhnen, Elizabeth 10 Pewaukee 1:09.57 1
7 Mccormick, Kate 10 Pewaukee 1:10.92 2
8 Cousland, Sammi 10 Pewaukee 1:17.00 2
9 Kassidy, Gindt 9 Franklin 1:18.45 1
Event 23 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chen, Zak 10 New Berlin E 1:03.54
2 Rikkola, Jacob 9 New Berlin W 1:05.17
3 Rakowski, Adam 10 New Berlin E 1:06.49
4 Catania, Nathan 9 New Berlin E 1:09.75
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rice, Keegan 12 Pewaukee 53.78
2 Brock, Beau 12 Pewaukee 53.79
3 Vink, Nicolaas 12 New Berlin W 55.15
4 Clark, Zack 10 New Berlin E 1:02.10
Event 25 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pewaukee 56.38
1) Hudson, Faith 9 2) Higgins, Brooklyn 9
3) Kush, Melanie 9 4) Nardelli, Gabriella 9
2 New Berlin Eisenhower 1:02.39
1) Olsen, Rebekah 10 2) Nickerson, Claire 10
3) Zautis, Rachel 9 4) Menna, Madelynn 9
3 Franklin 1:03.75
1) Yank, Ava 9 2) Lee, Cate 9
3) Herrera, Emily 9 4) Strupp, Anna 9
Event 26 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pewaukee 51.87
1) Danner, Chelsea 12 2) Pasdera, Grace 10
3) Cady, Helena 10 4) Berglin, Jordan 12
2 New Berlin West 53.15
1) Davis, Tasha 10 2) Garny, Julia 9
3) Klemstein, Skylar 9 4) Sundararajan, Hannah 12
3 New Berlin Eisenhower 54.60
1) Mckowen, Kiara 12 2) Anderson, Maya 11
3) Miller, Allie 10 4) Chiroff, Nealee 9
4 Franklin 57.42
1) Kohn, Lindsay 9 2) Hirschfield, Faith 9
3) Pettke, Kylie 9 4) Ziegler, Jayden 9
Event 27 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 New Berlin West 50.37
1) Blawat, Troy 10 2) Krueger, Logan 9
3) Fisher, Bryson 9 4) Sutherland, Chris 9
2 Pewaukee 50.77
1) Abdon, Kyle Christian 10 2) Baldwin-Alvarado, Ethan 9
3) Sharpee, Jackson 12 4) Rumohr, Charles 9
Event 28 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pewaukee 45.53
1) Kuglitsch, Matthew 10 2) Mcfadden, Nick 12
3) Crary, Jack 12 4) Sheridan, Maximus 11
2 New Berlin West 46.49
1) Burgmeier, Logan 11 2) Ewens, Matthew 11
3) Paget, Michael 12 4) Tsoris, Sam 10
3 New Berlin Eisenhower 49.63
1) Shields, Matthew 11 2) Lockett, Andrew 12
3) Parris, Adisa 12 4) Chiroff, Nathan 11
Event 29 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Cassidy 9 Pewaukee 55.84
Event 30 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Macdonald, Lily 11 New Berlin E 51.97
2 Shafer, Caelan 9 Pewaukee 52.69
Event 32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tadych, Aidan 11 New Berlin E 47.42
2 Weis, Andrew 10 New Berlin W 47.55
3 Nieberle, Noah 12 New Berlin E 47.64
4 Hartung, Nathan 10 New Berlin W 50.20
Event 33 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Motz, Abby 10 New Berlin E 2:51.98
2 Mccormick, Kate 10 Pewaukee 2:56.61
3 Gensler, Mackenzie 9 Pewaukee 2:58.51
4 Cousland, Sammi 10 Pewaukee 3:00.80
5 Buss, Sarah 12 New Berlin E 3:01.28
Event 34 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ehlert, Elizabeth 11 Pewaukee 2:30.90
2 Opie, Maria 12 Pewaukee 2:32.88
3 Mistele, Lauren 10 Pewaukee 2:34.50
4 Uhl, Alyssa 11 New Berlin E 2:34.69
5 Beyer, Hailey 10 New Berlin E 2:35.01
6 Melnyk, Sophia 11 New Berlin E 2:35.60
7 Shingledecker, Emma 11 New Berlin W 2:37.84
8 Kuhnen, Elizabeth 10 Pewaukee 2:38.27
9 Heinrichs, Julie 12 New Berlin E 2:38.95
10 Meyers, Caitlin 11 New Berlin W 2:40.24
11 Hansen, Ella 10 Pewaukee 2:43.98
12 Honl, Sophia 10 Pewaukee 2:45.43
13 Petinga, Lauren 9 New Berlin W 2:45.77
14 Eisendrath, Lara 10 Pewaukee 2:51.66
Event 35 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rikkola, Sami 9 New Berlin W 2:27.65
2 Kennedy, Ethan 11 New Berlin W 2:28.53
3 Burkemper, Aiden 11 Pewaukee 2:31.95
4 Douglas, Jackson 9 Pewaukee 2:33.92
5 Vu, Ethan 9 New Berlin E 2:35.51
6 Paschal, Christian 11 Pewaukee 2:56.94
7 Wallen, Alexander 10 New Berlin E 2:57.72
8 Syltie, Peyton 9 Pewaukee 3:05.21
Event 36 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kubiak, Andrew 11 New Berlin E 2:07.30
2 Sundararajan, Matthew 11 New Berlin W 2:08.26
3 Luthra, Veeraj 12 New Berlin E 2:14.72
4 Leonardelli, Jacob 12 New Berlin W 2:15.40
5 Gilles, Jack 10 New Berlin E 2:21.12
Event 37 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ruffing, Megan 10 Franklin 30.38 1
2 Gerovac, Mary 9 New Berlin W 31.23 2
3 Borgh, Amanda 10 New Berlin W 31.64 2
4 Perez, Sara 9 Franklin 31.65 1
5 Thomas, Emily 12 Pewaukee 32.26 2
6 Ciesielczyk, Grace 12 Pewaukee 32.49 2
7 Powless, Sophia 9 New Berlin W 32.56 2
8 Cutler, Hanna 9 Pewaukee 33.03 2
9 Kohn, Lindsay 9 Franklin 33.40 1
10 Nickerson, Claire 10 New Berlin E 33.52 2
11 Radulovic, Nastasja 10 New Berlin E 33.91 1
12 Plahmer, Lillian 9 New Berlin E 34.22 1
13 Sadig, Dina 9 Franklin 38.78 1
Event 38 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mckowen, Kiara 12 New Berlin E 28.72 2
2 Davis, Tasha 10 New Berlin W 29.17 2
3 Macakanja, Emily 11 New Berlin W 29.63 2
4 Tank, Layla 11 Pewaukee 29.77 2
5 Kienbaum, Ava 10 Pewaukee 30.29 2
6 Braier, Jo 10 Pewaukee 30.71 2
7 Wood, Grace 9 Franklin 31.25 1
8 Pereira, Leah 9 Franklin 31.31 1
9 Kuhnz, Nicole 12 New Berlin E 32.11 2
10 Yinko, Katherine 10 New Berlin E 33.12 1
11 Sievert, Olivia 10 New Berlin E 33.35 1
Event 39 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hoffmann, Joshua 11 New Berlin W 26.05 2
2 Nysse, Will 12 Pewaukee 26.39 2
3 Chen, Zak 10 New Berlin E 27.66 2
4 Waldera, Vincent 11 New Berlin W 28.64 2
5 Schrimpf, Tyler 10 New Berlin W 28.82 2
6 Rikkola, Jacob 9 New Berlin W 29.57 2
7 Khasria, Harjot 9 New Berlin E 32.18 1
8 Miller, AJ 9 New Berlin E 32.46 1
9 Kemstra, Alexander 9 New Berlin E 32.72 1
Event 40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ringwall, Max 11 New Berlin E 23.88
2 Haupert, Luke 9 Pewaukee 24.66
3 Chiroff, Nathan 11 New Berlin E 26.53
4 Benson, Simi 10 Pewaukee 28.67
Event 41 Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bilden, Naomi 9 New Berlin W 15:45.48
Event 42 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vu, Delaney 11 New Berlin E 14:36.44
Event 44 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brock, Beau 12 Pewaukee 10:38.43
2 Dye, Dakota 12 New Berlin W 11:29.14
3 Chandrashekar, Jival 12 Pewaukee 11:49.26
4 Murphy, Evan 11 Pewaukee 12:00.63
Event 49 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 New Berlin Eisenhower 4:49.25
1) Beyer, Hailey 10 2) Schenk, Imani 9
3) Radulovic, Nastasja 10 4) Loomer, Lexi 10
Event 50 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pewaukee 4:10.56
1) Danner, Chelsea 12 2) Myers, Alyssa 11
3) Berglin, Jordan 12 4) Pasdera, Grace 10
2 New Berlin West 4:23.08
1) Sundararajan, Hannah 12 2) Garny, Julia 9
3) Joshi, Radhika 11 4) Nyenhuis, Jordyn 12
3 New Berlin Eisenhower 4:28.21
1) Anderson, Maya 11 2) Heinrichs, Julie 12
3) Gonzales, Denamarie 9 4) Macdonald, Lily 11
4 New Berlin Eisenhower 'B' 4:28.55
1) Kelly, Erin 10 2) Fuerstenberg, Brynn 11
3) Melnyk, Sophia 11 4) Uhl, Alyssa 11
Event 51 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 New Berlin West 4:03.43
1) Krueger, Logan 9 2) Hoven, Ronan 10
3) Fisher, Bryson 9 4) Sutherland, Chris 9
2 New Berlin Eisenhower 4:04.81
1) Ray, Will 12 2) Nieberle, Noah 12
3) Clark, Zack 10 4) Vanderboom, Aidan 10
3 New Berlin West 'B' 4:31.83
1) Kobishop, Cameron 9 2) Rikkola, Sami 9
3) Kennedy, Ethan 11 4) Fuller, Cavan 10
Event 52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pewaukee 3:38.63
1) Borckmann, Ryan 10 2) Mcfadden, Nick 12
3) Huebner, Gannon 11 4) Smith, Mitchell 11
2 New Berlin Eisenhower 3:44.51
1) Ringwall, Max 11 2) Kubiak, Andrew 11
3) Siodlarz, Sennet 10 4) Connell, RJ 12
3 New Berlin West 3:50.54
1) Cullaz, Carter 12 2) Godec, Cole 10
3) Kelnhofer, Adam 11 4) Wesolowski, Jack 9
4 New Berlin Eisenhower 'B' 4:02.74
1) Tadych, Aidan 11 2) Burgdorf, Nic 12
3) Gilles, Jack 10 4) Mueller, Harrison 9
Event 53 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Artenian, Madison 9 New Berlin W 4-00.00
2 Plahmer, Lillian 9 New Berlin E 4-00.00
3 Pettke, Kylie 9 Franklin 4-00.00
-- Ziegler, Jayden 9 Franklin NH
-- Menna, Madelynn 9 New Berlin E NH
Event 54 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fuerstenberg, Brynn 11 New Berlin E 5-00.00
2 Mckowen, Kiara 12 New Berlin E 4-10.00
3 Beck, Julia 12 Pewaukee 4-08.00
4 Sundararajan, Hannah 12 New Berlin W 4-08.00
5 Opie, Maria 12 Pewaukee 4-08.00
6 Kienbaum, Ava 10 Pewaukee 4-06.00
7 Kelly, Erin 10 New Berlin E 4-04.00
8 Joshi, Radhika 11 New Berlin W 4-02.00
9 Bridson, Jennifer 10 Franklin 4-02.00
10 Graetz, Isabella 10 Franklin 4-00.00
11 Ziegler, Jayden 9 Franklin 4-00.00
Event 55 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rakowski, Adam 10 New Berlin E 4-10.00
2 Schaar, Owen 9 New Berlin E 4-04.00
3 Catania, Nathan 9 New Berlin E 4-02.00
-- Zizzo, Connor 9 New Berlin W NH
-- Hockett, Tyler 9 New Berlin W NH
-- Morales, Isaiah 10 New Berlin W NH
Event 56 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eldredge, Mitchell 10 Pewaukee 6-03.00
2 Klein, Ian 11 New Berlin W 6-00.00
3 Narayanan, Shrey 12 Pewaukee 5-06.00
4 Rice, Keegan 12 Pewaukee 5-04.00
5 Sandlas, Jake 11 Pewaukee 5-04.00
6 Benson, Simi 10 Pewaukee 5-02.00
7 Siodlarz, Sennet 10 New Berlin E 4-10.00
-- Sanchez, Ari 9 New Berlin E NH
-- Tadych, Aidan 11 New Berlin E NH
-- Ewens, Matthew 11 New Berlin W NH
-- Hockett, Tyler 9 New Berlin W NH
Event 61 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hudson, Faith 9 Pewaukee 12-10.50
2 Levas, Sophia 9 Pewaukee 12-03.50
3 Yinko, Katherine 10 New Berlin E 12-03.00
4 Gerovac, Mary 9 New Berlin W 12-01.00
5 Sievert, Olivia 10 New Berlin E 11-03.00
6 Shafer, Morgan 9 Pewaukee 10-04.00
7 Cutler, Hanna 9 Pewaukee 10-00.00
8 Wegehaupt, Amelia 9 New Berlin W 9-11.00
9 Garza, Sydmey 11 New Berlin E 9-09.50
10 Kush, Melanie 9 Pewaukee 9-07.00
11 Wille, Elena 9 Pewaukee 9-02.00
12 Wingers, Savannah 9 New Berlin E 7-07.50
-- Ortiz, Grace 9 Franklin ND
-- Higgins, Brooklyn 9 Pewaukee ND
-- Pitcher, Mary Therese 9 Franklin ND
-- Pettke, Kylie 9 Franklin ND
Event 62 Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gerovac, Katie 11 New Berlin W 16-01.00
2 Davis, Tasha 10 New Berlin W 14-00.50
3 Kelly, Erin 10 New Berlin E 13-10.00
4 Kienbaum, Ava 10 Pewaukee 13-08.00
5 Klemstein, Skylar 9 New Berlin W 13-04.00
6 Chiroff, Nealee 9 New Berlin E 13-03.50
7 Pitcher, Mary Therese 9 Franklin 12-09.50
8 Gonzales, Denamarie 9 New Berlin E 12-06.50
9 Miller, Allie 10 New Berlin E 12-02.00
10 Pettke, Kylie 9 Franklin 12-01.00
11 Ortiz, Grace 9 Franklin 11-11.00
-- Cady, Helena 10 Pewaukee ND
Event 63 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hoven, Ronan 10 New Berlin W 16-02.50
2 Waldera, Vincent 11 New Berlin W 15-08.00
3 Baldwin-Alvarado, Ethan 9 Pewaukee 15-05.50
4 Fisher, Bryson 9 New Berlin W 15-02.00
5 Krueger, Logan 9 New Berlin W 14-09.50
6 Garay, Emilio 9 New Berlin W 12-11.00
7 Schrimpf, Tyler 10 New Berlin W 12-03.00
8 Schaar, Owen 9 New Berlin E 12-00.00
9 Miller, AJ 9 New Berlin E 10-09.00
-- Chen, Zak 10 New Berlin E ND
-- Kalyani, Dhruva 9 New Berlin E ND
-- Abdon, Kyle Christian 10 Pewaukee ND
-- Stolwski, Shawn 9 New Berlin W ND
-- Panda, Pranil 9 New Berlin E ND
Event 64 Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Narayanan, Shrey 12 Pewaukee 20-02.50
2 Vanzile, Andrew 12 New Berlin W 20-02.00
3 Eldredge, Mitchell 10 Pewaukee 18-11.50
4 Lockett, Andrew 12 New Berlin E 18-03.00
5 Crary, Jack 12 Pewaukee 17-10.50
6 Connell, RJ 12 New Berlin E 17-05.50
7 Vanderboom, Aidan 10 New Berlin E 17-05.00
8 Parris, Adisa 12 New Berlin E 17-00.00
9 Weis, Andrew 10 New Berlin W 16-08.00
10 Tsoris, Sam 10 New Berlin W 16-04.00
11 Chiroff, Nathan 11 New Berlin E 16-01.50
12 Burgmeier, Logan 11 New Berlin W 13-07.00
-- Ewens, Matthew 11 New Berlin W ND
Event 65 Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Laporte, Lydia 10 Pewaukee 27-08.00
2 Levas, Sophia 9 Pewaukee 23-08.50
3 Artenian, Madison 9 New Berlin W 21-03.00
-- Shea, Lauren 10 Pewaukee ND
Event 66 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anderson, Maya 11 New Berlin E 30-05.50
2 Fish, Makenzie 11 New Berlin W 29-11.25
3 Berglin, Jordan 12 Pewaukee 29-11.00
4 Bridson, Jennifer 10 Franklin 29-06.50
5 Kukis, Makayah 11 New Berlin W 29-00.75
6 Braier, Jo 10 Pewaukee 28-06.00
7 Olsen, Rebekah 10 New Berlin E 28-04.00
8 Loomer, Lexi 10 New Berlin E 27-00.00
9 Klafka, Maddie 11 New Berlin E 25-03.50
-- Ortiz, Grace 9 Franklin ND
Event 67 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Klein, Ian 11 New Berlin W 37-01.50
2 Rakowski, Adam 10 New Berlin E 31-03.00
3 Sutherland, Chris 9 New Berlin W 29-08.50
-- Ray, Will 12 New Berlin E ND
-- Catania, Nathan 9 New Berlin E ND
Event 68 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ewens, Matthew 11 New Berlin W 42-01.50
2 Kuglitsch, Matthew 10 Pewaukee 40-09.00
3 Rice, Keegan 12 Pewaukee 37-00.50
4 Vanzile, Andrew 12 New Berlin W 36-07.00
5 Paget, Michael 12 New Berlin W 36-05.00
6 Lockett, Andrew 12 New Berlin E 36-02.50
7 Hartung, Nathan 10 New Berlin W 34-01.75
8 Clark, Zack 10 New Berlin E 32-02.00
9 Tadych, Aidan 11 New Berlin E 31-06.00
Event 69 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schulz, Rachel 10 New Berlin W 24-04.00
2 Kiel, Isabella 9 Pewaukee 23-09.00
3 Wergin, Lily 12 New Berlin W 23-01.00
4 Zautis, Rachel 9 New Berlin E 22-04.50
5 Shafer, Lauren 9 Pewaukee 22-03.00
6 Glorioso, Adriana 9 Pewaukee 20-04.00
7 Dart, Lily 9 Pewaukee 19-11.00
8 Gooding, Sophia 9 New Berlin E 17-11.00
9 Han, Grace 12 Pewaukee 17-05.00
10 Kounga, Lindy 9 New Berlin E 17-02.00
11 Wingers, Savannah 9 New Berlin E 15-10.00
Event 70 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dhillon, Rhea 12 New Berlin W 33-11.00
2 Klafka, Maddie 11 New Berlin E 26-09.50
3 Brenzel, Eilee 12 New Berlin W 25-11.50
4 Sailer, Savannah 10 Pewaukee 25-10.00
5 Nerdahl, Alyssa 9 Pewaukee 23-04.00
6 Richards, Abbey 12 New Berlin E 21-08.00
7 Garza, Sydmey 11 New Berlin E 21-04.00
8 Herrara, Emily 9 Franklin 17-05.50
-- Wood, Grace 9 Franklin ND
Event 71 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Parris, Adisa 12 New Berlin E 34-03.00
2 Katrichis, Mason 9 Pewaukee 30-06.75
3 Seidler, Noah 9 New Berlin W 30-01.00
4 Laporte, Noah 11 Pewaukee 28-08.50
5 Hashek, Joseph 9 New Berlin W 27-11.50
6 Boucher, Brandon 9 New Berlin E 27-09.50
7 Paschal, Christian 11 Pewaukee 25-07.00
8 Myers, Joshua 9 Pewaukee 24-11.00
9 Martinez-Luick, Alejandr 9 Pewaukee 23-07.00
Event 72 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cullaz, Carter 12 New Berlin W 46-10.00
2 Blawat, Troy 10 New Berlin W 40-00.75
3 Liverman, Jacob 10 New Berlin E 37-04.00
4 Shields, Matthew 11 New Berlin E 35-03.00
5 Duessler, Brennan 11 Pewaukee 34-08.00
6 Kuglitsch, Jacob 12 Pewaukee 31-10.50
7 Porter, Eagan 9 Pewaukee 28-04.00
-- Sidello, Sam 11 New Berlin E ND
Event 73 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shafer, Lauren 9 Pewaukee 71-03.50
2 Han, Grace 12 Pewaukee 68-08.50
3 Macakanja, Emily 11 New Berlin W 62-11
4 Nardelli, Gabriella 9 Pewaukee 62-10
5 Kiel, Isabella 9 Pewaukee 62-09.50
6 Getzloff, Brianna 12 New Berlin W 60-00.50
7 Glorioso, Adriana 9 Pewaukee 57-08.50
8 Dart, Lily 9 Pewaukee 55-08
9 Wingers, Savannah 9 New Berlin E 54-05.50
10 Zautis, Rachel 9 New Berlin E 52-04
11 Gooding, Sophia 9 New Berlin E 39-03
12 Kounga, Lindy 9 New Berlin E 34-02
Event 74 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sailer, Savannah 10 Pewaukee 83-11
2 Walbrun, Callie 12 New Berlin W 79-00
3 Derby, Savannah 11 New Berlin W 77-03
4 Nerdahl, Alyssa 9 Pewaukee 69-03
5 Klafka, Maddie 11 New Berlin E 62-00
6 Richards, Abbey 12 New Berlin E 58-07.50
7 Herrara, Emily 9 Franklin 58-02.50
8 Garza, Sydmey 11 New Berlin E 45-03
-- Wood, Grace 9 Franklin ND
Event 75 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wesolowski, Jack 9 New Berlin W 99-06
2 Myers, Joshua 9 Pewaukee 80-00
3 Laporte, Noah 11 Pewaukee 79-00
4 Katrichis, Mason 9 Pewaukee 78-10.50
5 Boucher, Brandon 9 New Berlin E 71-09.50
6 Martinez-Luick, Alejandr 9 Pewaukee 69-07
7 Paschal, Christian 11 Pewaukee 61-11
-- Morales, Isaiah 10 New Berlin W ND
Event 76 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ringwall, Max 11 New Berlin E 141-05
2 Wesolowski, William 12 New Berlin W 117-04
3 Cullaz, Carter 12 New Berlin W 104-03
4 Liverman, Jacob 10 New Berlin E 85-08
5 Kuglitsch, Jacob 12 Pewaukee 85-05
6 Lockett, Andrew 12 New Berlin E 85-00
7 Duessler, Brennan 11 Pewaukee 84-08.50
8 Shields, Matthew 11 New Berlin E 83-11
9 Porter, Eagan 9 Pewaukee 79-08.50
-- Sidello, Sam 11 New Berlin E ND
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pewaukee 85 2) New Berlin West 80
3) New Berlin Eisenhower 71 4) Franklin 9
Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pewaukee 94 2) New Berlin West 52
3) New Berlin Eisenhower 33 4) Franklin 22
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pewaukee 97 2) New Berlin Eisenhower 83
3) New Berlin West 75
Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) New Berlin West 87 2) Pewaukee 52
3) New Berlin Eisenhower 47