Metamora Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.36 | Brooklyn Marshall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.45 | SB | Carly Edwards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.66 | SB | Sydney Beccue | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.11 | Karissa Arvin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.16 | SB | Kailani Egli | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.27 | Grace Hunt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.35 | SB | Adelina Demirali | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.41 | SB | Bella Gregory | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.52 | Aj Taylor | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.91 | Jolee Cansino | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.09 | SB | Kennedy Kice | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.17 | SB | Maia Wyman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.33 | Taylor Klescewski | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.62 | SB | Sophie Fletcher | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.78 | SB | Hannah Gibbs | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.22 | SB | Mackenzie Doyle | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.30 | SB | Micayla Schirer | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.44 | Zoe Stoecker | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.46 | Tatum Pond | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.60 | SB | Zoe Boeker | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.63 | SB | Lauren Roley | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.99 | Eliana Roth | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.27 | SB | Brittnie Goodman | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.40 | Mackenzie Clifford | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.80 | SB | Carleanna Gonzalez | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.65 | SB | Brooklyn Marshall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.81 | SB | Sydney Beccue | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.07 | Carly Edwards | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.23 | Brooke Barlow | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.30 | SB | Adelina Demirali | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.49 | SB | Grace Hunt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.53 | SB | Aj Taylor | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.44 | Karissa Arvin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.77 | SB | Abigail Scannell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.98 | SB | Brooke Ramsey | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.62 | SB | Eliana Roth | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.71 | SB | Kennedy Kice | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.76 | SB | Jolee Cansino | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.77 | SB | Taylor Klescewski | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.93 | SB | Sophie Fletcher | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.22 | Tatum Pond | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.34 | SB | Hannah Gibbs | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.93 | Mackenzie Doyle | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.36 | SB | Lauren Roley | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.61 | Zoe Stoecker | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.89 | Maia Wyman | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.12 | SB | Brittnie Goodman | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.47 | SB | Zoe Boeker | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.00 | SB | Micayla Schirer | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.44 | Brooklyn Marshall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.96 | Sydney Beccue | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.23 | Abigail Scannell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.18 | SB | Brooke Ramsey | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.58 | Bella Gregory | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.56 | Alayna Ruach | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:41.80 | SB | Katie Lalumandier | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:43.47 | Karissa Heffernan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.50 | Jordan Hanson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.50 | SB | Audrey Heil | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:49.81 | Karissa Koval | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.31 | SB | Audrey Hodgen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.63 | Lily Sturgell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:14.64 | SB | Leah Tobben | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:43.28 | Amira Demirali | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:28.32 | SB | Carolyn Wilbur | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.51 | Peyton Forney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.31 | Josephine Hess | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.11 | Peyton Forney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.58 | SB | Josephine Hess | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.17 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.81 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:29.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 (1.5m) | SB | Bella Gregory | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-9 (1.45m) | SB | Brooklyn Marshall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-7 (1.4m) | Brooke Ramsey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.25 (4.12m) | Eliana Roth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5.5 (4.1m) | Carly Edwards | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1 (3.99m) | Aj Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0 (3.96m) | SB | Peyton Forney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-7.25 (3.54m) | Karissa Arvin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-5.75 (3.5m) | SB | Karissa Heffernan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2.5 (8.9m) | Brooke Barlow | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-10.75 (8.81m) | Brooke Ramsey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-0.25 (7.93m) | Sydney Beccue | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6.25 (2.9m) | Kailani Egli | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-11.75 (2.13m) | Lauren Roley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-10.75 (30.75m) | Danielle Dominy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-4 (29.97m) | Natalie DeFord | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-9 (27.05m) | SB | Emma Ioerger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
76-3.75 (23.26m) | SB | Allison Bybee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
70-1.25 (21.37m) | SB | Dafne Lynn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
65-3 (19.89m) | SB | Lillian Wetterhus | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-2.5 (18.96m) | Samantha Dodwell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-4.25 (15.65m) | SB | Emma Blunier | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-10.25 (11.23m) | Hannah Hippen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11.75 (10.66m) | Samantha Dodwell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-7.25 (10.55m) | Danielle Dominy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-9.5 (10.3m) | Emma Ioerger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1.5 (9.18m) | Natalie DeFord | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-9.5 (7.86m) | Lillian Wetterhus | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-3.5 (7.1m) | Allison Bybee | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-11.5 (7m) | SB | Dafne Lynn | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-6.5 (6.26m) | Emma Blunier | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-0.25 (5.19m) | Hannah Hippen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |