Alton (Marquette) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | h | Jessica Cutts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.74 | h | Jessica Cutts | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.04 | h SB | Ava Certa | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.04 | h | Paige Rister | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:38.44 | h SB | Lamyah Woods | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.60 | Kailey Vickrey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:03.20 | Katie Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:21.50 | Kailey Vickrey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:09.80 | Katie Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.14 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:23.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:13.20 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 (4.62m) | SB | Tristan Fraley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-2 (7.98m) | Tristan Fraley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-7 (31.88m) | Laura Hewitt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-10 (12.75m) | SB | Elaine Hamberg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-1.25 (7.65m) | Laura Hewitt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-6 (6.25m) | SB | Elaine Hamberg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | h SB | Michael Hudson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.44 | h | Colton Stewart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:41.00 | SB | Sam Youngling | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 (1.73m) | SB | Jameon Everage | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.5 (4.58m) | SB | Jameon Everage | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3 (10.13m) | SB | Jameon Everage | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
151-0 (46.02m) | Jake Hewitt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-1 (32.03m) | SB | Owen Thonachezk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
48-6.75 (14.8m) | Jake Hewitt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-8 (9.35m) | SB | Owen Thonachezk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |