Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.84 | h SB | Jaymee Nehthery | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.44 | h | Megan Douglas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:33.60 | Sabrina Fulkerson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 (1.63m) | SB | Hannah Sechrest | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 (1.37m) | SB | Jasmine Finley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 (5.05m) | Hannah Sechrest | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-9 (7.85m) | Jasmine Finley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
148-5 (45.24m) | Jayden Ulrich | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-3 (14.1m) | Jayden Ulrich | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | h | Pacey Myers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.14 | h SB | Devon Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.74 | h SB | Pacey Myers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.54 | h SB | Andrew Harrison | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.10 | Aiden Loeffelman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.60 | SB | Zach Lybarger | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.90 | Aiden Loeffelman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:53.00 | SB | Zach Lybarger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:26.00 | Evan Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:52.10 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:04.50 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 (1.68m) | Spencer Slayden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9 (6.02m) | Spencer Slayden | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-2.5 (5.85m) | SB | Pacey Myers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-11 (10.95m) | Spencer Slayden | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-1 (10.08m) | SB | Andrew Oliger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
139-0 (42.37m) | Evan Merritt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-7.5 (11.77m) | Evan Merritt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-7.25 (7.5m) | Evan Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |