University of St Francis Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.12 | Talia Jones-wright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.12 | Talia Jones-wright | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
8.14 | Mara Bruno | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.28 | SB | Celina Mayforth | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
8.30 | Celina Mayforth | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.30 | Mara Bruno | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
8.31 | Alyssa Dolan | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
8.59 | SB | Shyasia Baker | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
8.60 | Shyasia Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.81 | SB | Celina Mayforth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.89 | SB | Mara Bruno | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
28.69 | SB | Megan Krisch | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.68 | SB | Makayla Barefield | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:06.15 | SB | Megan Krisch | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:26.27 | SB | Elyse Panzella | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:30.68 | SB | Olivia Bukowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:31.18 | SB | Kelsey Rice | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:17.15 | SB | Daly Galloway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:19.20 | SB | Eva Bruno | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:24.32 | SB | Laisha Corona | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:31.71 | SB | Megan Ramsey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:53.61 | SB | Veronica Navarrete | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:43.37 | SB | Bailey Wilk | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:56.65 | SB | Allison Ramsey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:06.84 | SB | Hannah Berdahl | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.61 | Alyssa Dolan | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
9.81 | Alyssa Dolan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10.86 | SB | Megan Ifft | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11.33 | Megan Ifft | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.95 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.5 (5.14m) | SB | Mara Bruno | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
15-0.5 (4.58m) | Megan Ifft | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0.5 (2.45m) | Eve Odum | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-4.25 (8.03m) | SB | Dariana Ortiz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26-1 (7.95m) | Kendall Kastler | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Weight Throw | |||||
36-5 (11.1m) | Kendall Kastler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35-8.5 (10.88m) | SB | Dariana Ortiz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.96 | Davual Bailey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.06 | Davual Bailey | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
7.16 | Keegan Cullison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.26 | Keegan Cullison | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
7.27 | Kenny Brown | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
7.32 | Kenny Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.56 | Daasebre Appah-Dankyi | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.60 | Daasebre Appah-Dankyi | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.70 | Keegan Cullison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.60 | SB | Kaizer Giddie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
51.83 | SB | Elihu Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
55.70 | SB | Moses Ikechukwu Biosah | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:30.64 | SB | Mark Dames | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:47.83 | SB | Caleb Bolus | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:04.91 | SB | Josel Hernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:33.81 | SB | Omar Paramo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
8:44.77 | SB | Zachary Hoover | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
9:07.18 | SB | Oscar Tejeda | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
9:16.12 | SB | Timmy Wade | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
9:21.35 | SB | Mike Reif | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.02 | SB | Austin Hatcher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
9.12 | Austin Hatcher | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.14 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1.5 (1.87m) | SB | Daasebre Appah-Dankyi | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
5-5.75 (1.67m) | SB | Austin Hatcher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5 (6.22m) | Davual Bailey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0.5 (2.15m) | SB | Austin Hatcher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
41-0.25 (12.5m) | Daniel Capobianco | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
39-4.5 (12m) | SB | Austin Hatcher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Weight Throw | |||||
36-11 (11.25m) | SB | Daniel Capobianco | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |