Alton (Sr.) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.45 | SB | Kegan Bratton | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
7.72 | SB | Xavier Mcnear | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
7.77 | SB | Javion Morgan | 4th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
7.80 | SB | Keith Gilchrese | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.96 | SB | Roderick Singleton | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.10 | SB | Korbin Stanford | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.00 | SB | Xavier Mcnear | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.38 | SB | Austin Davis | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.12 | SB | Cassius Havis | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:20.01 | Trae Corby | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:36.74 | Decarlo Soria-lamar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.73 | SB | Christian Kotzamanis | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.41 | Marty Boey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.42 | Dondre Davis | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.46 | Dondre Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.92 | Marty Boey | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
10.02 | SB | Anthony Butler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.45 | Anthony Butler | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:45.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4:06.04 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:41.64 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6 (5.64m) | SB | Keith Gilchrese | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-5.75 (5.63m) | SB | Javion Morgan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0.5 (4.28m) | SB | Nick Lopez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-7.5 (10.86m) | Korbin Stanford | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-11.5 (10.96m) | Rashaun Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-7.75 (9.95m) | Kyle Hughes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-5.5 (9.59m) | SB | Sam Rakowski | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |