Elmhurst (York) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.88 | SB | Isabella Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.97 | SB | Skylar Parker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.75 | SB | Ashley Gordon-johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.37 | SB | Riane Feehery | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.15 | SB | Lilly Curry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.23 | Skylar Parker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.68 | SB | Ashley Gordon-johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.73 | SB | Natalie Werner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.38 | Marissa Chavez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.91 | SB | Emmett Zumerchik | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.95 | SB | Joanna Rowell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.60 | SB | Julia Klein | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.62 | SB | Abby Moriarty | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.15 | SB | Molly Sletten | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:20.63 | SB | Erin Lindgren | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.74 | SB | Gianna Konieczny | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:08.78 | SB | Julia Laurx | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:14.95 | SB | Kate Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:41.67 | SB | Sara Klein | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.42 | SB | Lydia Hickey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.20 | SB | Kate Pratt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:58.76 | SB | Emily Ebsen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:03.99 | SB | Annelise Rasmussen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.28 | Ayesha Siddiqi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.14 | SB | Grace Moriarty | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:10.29 | SB | Erin Lindgren | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:07.11 | SB | Eileen Angel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:09.30 | Charlotte Reedy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:45.59 | SB | Courtney Dunlap | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:07.86 | SB | Kate Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.32 | SB | Lauren Keith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.36 | Natalie Werner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.92 | SB | Gianna Konieczny | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:57.83 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:39.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:24.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:51.04 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 (1.42m) | SB | Lilly Curry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 (1.37m) | Teagan Wede | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 (1.32m) | SB | Annie Rouzer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 (1.22m) | SB | Emily Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.5 (5.07m) | Zoe Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0 (4.27m) | SB | Bianca Spedale | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5.5 (4.1m) | SB | Molly Sletten | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-5.25 (8.97m) | SB | Anna Desimone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-4.25 (8.95m) | Elise Moran | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-5.5 (2.58m) | SB | Hanna Homan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-11.75 (1.82m) | SB | Riane Feehery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-11.75 (1.82m) | Agnes Sweley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-5.75 (1.67m) | SB | Siobhan O'Connor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-6.5 (11.14m) | SB | Cassidy Toussaint | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-2.75 (9.52m) | Abby Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-6 (8.99m) | SB | Wendy Ofosu | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-8.5 (7.53m) | SB | Lauren Hoffman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |