Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.31 | Mariam Azeez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.43 | SB | Paige Watson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.57 | SB | Keto Nkemeh | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.78 | Sarah Campbell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.87 | SB | Ashley Hahn | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.94 | SB | Autumn Gant | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.14 | SB | Lexi Aidinovich | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.23 | SB | Maddie Vanderveen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.23 | SB | Noor Abughuush | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.31 | SB | Ashley Asare | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.41 | SB | Jordan Martin | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.43 | SB | Sydney Lenhert | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.44 | SB | Maya James | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.51 | SB | Chidelu Nkemeh | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.57 | SB | Maya Davis | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.68 | SB | Grace Martello | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.70 | SB | Jillian Spreisch | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.72 | SB | Amanda Marini | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.85 | SB | Paige Manalo | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.30 | SB | Brinna Donnelly | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.35 | SB | Tiffany Valdiva | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.58 | SB | Amber Zmuda | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.62 | SB | Dana Hakim | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.06 | Paige Watson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.37 | Mariam Azeez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.04 | Keto Nkemeh | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.09 | SB | Sarah Campbell | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.13 | Autumn Gant | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.25 | SB | Janae Sanders | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.38 | SB | Julia Slobodnik | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.99 | Ashley Hahn | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.62 | Ashley Asare | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.74 | SB | Jillian Spreisch | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.97 | SB | Maddie Vanderveen | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.97 | SB | Jordan Martin | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.02 | SB | Maya James | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.23 | SB | Chidelu Nkemeh | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.75 | SB | Ramona Meszaros | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.90 | SB | Tiffany Valdiva | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.15 | Noor Abughuush | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.84 | SB | Lexi Aidinovich | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.60 | SB | Sydney Lenhert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.98 | SB | Grace Martello | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:18.41 | Paige Manalo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:20.83 | Amanda Marini | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:21.16 | SB | Amber Zmuda | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:28.13 | SB | Brinna Donnelly | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:34.11 | SB | Dana Hakim | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:51.23 | SB | Ashley Mills | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:52.70 | Isabella Conley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.39 | SB | Kate Guderjan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:37.21 | Hallie Hoger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.94 | Tori Tverdek | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.18 | Olivia Jacobs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:59.65 | Emma Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:38.38 | SB | Tori Entwistle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:44.85 | SB | McGlone Meghan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:48.79 | SB | Sydney Stockland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:53.69 | SB | Victoria Hay | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:55.68 | Heidi Knispel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:19.09 | SB | Hailey McMahon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:25.62 | Stephanie Lamonto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.36 | Janae Sanders | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.79 | Tiffany Barney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.21 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.03 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.02 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:42.41 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:12.39 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:57.45 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 (1.42m) | Maya Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 (1.32m) | SB | Kendall Reh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 (1.27m) | Maya James | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-9.75 (1.16m) | Ramona Meszaros | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-9.75 (1.16m) | SB | Jordan Martin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 (5.13m) | Mariam Azeez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0.75 (4.59m) | SB | Autumn Gant | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-7 (4.14m) | Tiffany Barney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6.75 (3.83m) | SB | Jordan Martin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-6 (3.81m) | SB | Noor Abughuush | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6.75 (9.62m) | SB | Janae Sanders | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-9.75 (8.78m) | Kendall Reh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9 (8.76m) | Isabella Conley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-3.75 (8.63m) | Tiffany Barney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0.5 (2.45m) | Kailey Bell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6.75 (2m) | Sydney Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-2 (10.11m) | Mackenzie O'Brien | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-5.25 (9.89m) | Jamie Sierocki | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-10.25 (9.1m) | Sandra Egbutu | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8.75 (7.84m) | Cora Goodwin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-6 (7.16m) | SB | Janae Sanders | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-11 (6.68m) | Cara McLaughlin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-10.5 (6.67m) | SB | Olivia Jacobs | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-9.5 (6.34m) | Sydney Hooten | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-9.25 (6.33m) | Sydney Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |