Chicago (Mather) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | Godson Awuzie | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.75 | Justin Aves | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.06 | SB | Klarenz Paglomotan | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.58 | Sunny Li | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.83 | Godson Awuzie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.14 | Yanni Economos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.01 | Raymond Bernardo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.05 | SB | Klarenz Paglomotan | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.64 | Joshua Yama | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.28 | SB | Alexis Iniguez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.21 | SB | Emmanuel Nwatu | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:15.33 | Alex Bardales | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.75 | Fredy Flores | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.58 | SB | Tri Le | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:37.58 | SB | Dong Chung | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.01 | Fernando Gonzalez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:31.65 | Anas Hirsi | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:08.08 | SB | Miguel Murillo | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:19.50 | SB | Tarek Alnatsheh | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:32.20 | Jerahmeel Vargas | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.49 | Yanni Economos | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.18 | Nathaniel Gee | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.83 | Nathaniel Gee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.41 | SB | Yanni Economos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.47 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.52 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 (4.33m) | SB | Raymond Bernardo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5 (9.58m) | Tim Palladino | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-7 (6.58m) | Nathan Quach | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |