Villa Park (Willowbrook) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.09 | SB | Jahne Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.76 | SB | Grace Burns | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.51 | Gillian Enriquez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.45 | Madlynn Hoffman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.06 | SB | Jahne Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.63 | SB | Grace Burns | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.95 | SB | Lily Weder | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.68 | Elizabeth Sanchez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.14 | SB | Lily Weder | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.48 | Daylee Braden | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.26 | Jahne Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:20.53 | Avery Magierski | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.11 | SB | Victoria Palma | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:36.03 | Michelle Villalobos | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.81 | Madeline Barrington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.94 | Victoria Palma | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.78 | Melissa Martinez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:29.91 | SB | Paulina Minjares | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:57.93 | SB | Gabbie Friguletto | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:14.17 | SB | Gabbie Friguletto | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.69 | Samantha Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.47 | Fiona Murphy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.20 | Daniella Irion | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.36 | Samantha Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.24 | Fiona Murphy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.50 | Daniella Irion | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.95 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.65 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.26 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.34 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.38 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:02.10 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:00.30 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 (1.47m) | SB | Olivia Sobieszczyk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 (1.37m) | SB | Morgan Bauers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 (1.32m) | SB | Lily Weder | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 (4.19m) | Elizabeth Sanchez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2 (4.01m) | Marisol Magana | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-10 (3.91m) | Hannah Andris | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9 (3.58m) | Avery Magierski | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10.25 (8.79m) | SB | Daniella Irion | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-8.5 (8.45m) | Katherine Tortorici | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-3.5 (8.01m) | SB | Teresa Zaldivar | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-9 (7.85m) | Meghan Fortier | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-6 (34.59m) | Nicole Delsanto | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-1 (27.15m) | Miani Blackwell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-2 (25.35m) | Aniyah Rushing | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-4 (22.96m) | SB | Weronika Kosciuk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 (11.15m) | SB | Miani Blackwell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-5 (10.19m) | Aniyah Rushing | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-7 (9.32m) | SB | Jarelly Carrillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-4 (9.25m) | SB | Nicole Delsanto | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |