Woodstock (Marian) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.66 | Dominique Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.71 | SB | Meghan Dipietro | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.75 | Dominique Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.96 | SB | Meghan Dipietro | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.24 | Reagan Kelly | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.87 | Katherine Strode | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.69 | SB | Michaela Henning | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:06.28 | SB | Jane Walsdorf | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.85 | Siobhan Stoll | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:12.81 | SB | Michaela Henning | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.95 | Siobhan Stoll | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.57 | SB | Courtney Sensabaugh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.16 | SB | Gabrielle Kaminski | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.20 | Courtney Sensabaugh | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.59 | SB | Lauren Mcnulty | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.53 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.56 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:58.11 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 (1.6m) | SB | Regan Dineen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-11 (1.5m) | Molly Iden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.75 (5.35m) | SB | Regan Dineen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-11.5 (4.56m) | Katherine Strode | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-5.5 (7.45m) | SB | Gabrielle Kaminski | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 (2.29m) | SB | Jane Walsdorf | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
87-8 (26.72m) | SB | Andrea Sanchez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54-0 (16.46m) | SB | Zofia Stawiarska | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11.75 (7.92m) | Andrea Sanchez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-4.5 (6.21m) | Selia Mcmanus | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |