Wilmette (Loyola Academy) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.80 | Mac Saliba | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.05 | SB | Edward Auer | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.88 | SB | Andrew Mazariegos | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.97 | SB | William Graham | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.03 | Mac Saliba | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.91 | SB | Aidan Reyes | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.21 | SB | Chris Collins | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.61 | SB | Thomas Cleland | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.55 | Jack Loveland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.34 | Austin Cabanban | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.30 | Ryan Leider | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.39 | SB | Charles Seitz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.67 | SB | Billy Delaney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:02.53 | Eli Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.90 | SB | Ian Gallo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:06.20 | SB | Seichi Shinozaki | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.61 | Spencer Werner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:35.51 | Eli Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:37.28 | SB | Alexander Owens | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:38.50 | Spencer Dzyacky | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:49.32 | SB | Michael Solmos | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:53.21 | SB | Joshua Holtgreive | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:53.99 | SB | Leo Stanton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:55.93 | SB | Ryan Dettling | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:59.57 | John Phillips | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:05.60 | Aidan Simon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.00 | SB | Casey Gibbons | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.25 | SB | Samuel Monterola | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:26.58 | SB | Sal Gumina | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:27.84 | SB | Peter Scheidt | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:28.47 | SB | Ryan Nugent | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:33.66 | SB | Vincent Muggli | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:59.44 | SB | Tyler Groves | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:05.14 | SB | Sean Mocny | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:41.80 | SB | Foley Hayes | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:02.22 | SB | David Riordan | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:34.89 | Spencer Werner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:46.42 | SB | Spencer Dzyacky | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:52.32 | SB | Jack Lynch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:04.60 | SB | Zach Swanson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.98 | w | Erich Heinz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.05 | w | Chalen Jack | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.06 | w | Greyson Schneider | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.32 | Patrick Van | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.83 | Greyson Schneider | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.50 | Chalen Jack | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.37 | Erich Heinz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.85 | SB | Patrick Van | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.13 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.60 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.88 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:34.11 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 (1.83m) | Kieran Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 (5.83m) | Alexander-Anthony Gaspar | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-9 (5.71m) | SB | Roger Simon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-0 (5.49m) | SB | Edward Auer | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-0.75 (4.9m) | Quinn Coleman | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-2 (12.24m) | SB | Edward Auer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-5.5 (11.72m) | SB | Kieran Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-4.25 (11.08m) | SB | Alexander-Anthony Gaspar | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-2 (10.72m) | SB | Martin Susanto | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 (3.81m) | Greyson Schneider | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-8 (26.72m) | SB | Owen Mathes | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
86-1 (26.24m) | Omaru Konneh | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-0 (22.25m) | Justin Klonoski | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-0 (17.98m) | Max Makowski | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 (11.15m) | SB | Omaru Konneh | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-11 (10.64m) | Justin Klonoski | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-10 (10.31m) | Max Makowski | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-9 (10.29m) | Owen Mathes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |