Mundelein (Carmel) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.78 | Anna Kegel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.12 | Bethel Mensah | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.84 | SB | Emila Puszynski | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.18 | Carly Sasman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.59 | Jordan Zelich | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.30 | Ezzie Posner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.97 | SB | Gabby Terselic | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.02 | Brigit Hull | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:21.43 | Eileen Arata | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:43.00 | Bella Day | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:49.21 | Hannah Arends | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.55 | SB | Theresa Flor | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.92 | Danielle Mensah | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.73 | Bethel Mensah | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.23 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.99 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:43.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 (1.42m) | Linnea Murray | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 (1.32m) | Elsie Wach | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 (4.39m) | Emma Jensen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-10 (8.48m) | Rebecca Erken | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-1 (26.24m) | Theresa Flor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-5 (19.94m) | Hannah Collins | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8 (8.13m) | Sarah Hoffman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-8.5 (6.92m) | Hannah Collins | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |