Wilmette (Loyola Academy) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.57 | Angelica Milkie | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.76 | SB | Maggie Dooley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.45 | SB | Mo Dooley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.15 | Anne Santangelo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.55 | SB | Arinna Awdisho | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.74 | SB | Kayla Fowler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.28 | SB | Francesca Hamacher | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.59 | Anne Santangelo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.94 | Arinna Awdisho | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.69 | SB | Carson Pike | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.03 | Jenna Rekoske | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.30 | Caitlyn Garofoli | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:18.34 | Lily Mcmanamy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.54 | SB | Meghan O'donoghue | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:59.18 | SB | Mary Kate Kelley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:19.91 | Emma Santangelo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:20.02 | Lili Varela | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.73 | Meghan O'donoghue | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:53.30 | SB | Carson Pike | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.50 | Betsy Leinenweber | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.95 | SB | Allison Keeler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.06 | Kaitlin Vagra | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.26 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.87 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:09.84 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.96 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:08.32 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 (1.27m) | SB | Francesca Hamacher | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-2 (3.4m) | SB | Grace Fatuga | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0.25 (3.05m) | SB | Hawa Diabor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 (2.9m) | Kate Santangelo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 (2.29m) | Eva Holton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 (2.29m) | Emma Santangelo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |