Decatur (St. Teresa) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.13 | Demi Drake | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.24 | Mia Chiligiris | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.58 | DaeLin Switzer | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
31.74 | Mya Nored | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.21 | Sydney Mcnamara | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:14.46 | Miki Couch | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.97 | Megan Dunscomb | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:15.22 | Hannah Hollis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.05 | Morgan Brummer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:18.04 | SB | Mary Shupenus | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:45.43 | Veronica Hein | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14:00.02 | Katie Dunscomb | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.72 | DaeLin Switzer | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
18.08 | Paige Ford | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.33 | DaeLin Switzer | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
53.53 | Paige Ford | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.59 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.96 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.79 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:27.84 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 (1.63m) | DaeLin Switzer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-2.5 (10.12m) | Kenzie Snow | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-5.5 (9.28m) | Vanessa Gillespey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-4 (34.24m) | Noelle Dejaynes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-6 (25.76m) | Marie Delaney | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-0.5 (11.9m) | Noelle Dejaynes | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31-3.25 (9.53m) | Marie Delaney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |