Fort Madison High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.17 | SB | Kylee Cashman | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.58 | SB | Daylyn Wondra | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.91 | SB | Reyna Lampe | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.93 | SB | Katelyn Dennis | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.41 | SB | Katelyn Dennis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.03 | SB | Raquel Schneider | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.86 | SB | Raquel Schneider | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:00.85 | SB | Lauren King | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.91 | SB | Reyna Lampe | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.20 | SB | Olivia Williams | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.52 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:03.02 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7 (8.41m) | SB | Kylee Cashman | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-7 (8.41m) | SB | Daylyn Wondra | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.87 | SB | Calem Maclearn | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.21 | SB | Dominic Frantz | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.77 | SB | Trey Kuntz | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.22 | SB | Joey Dodson | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.72 | Quentin Schneider | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.40 | SB | Michael Mosena | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.44 | SB | Garrett Hannum | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:34.29 | Macaden Rhoer | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.40 | SB | Matt Hellige | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:29.62 | SB | Hayden Wolfe | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:27.19 | SB | Matt Hellige | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:25.84 | SB | Hayden Wolfe | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.97 | SB | Isaiah Miller | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.15 | SB | Jacob Mcgowan | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.42 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.36 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:55.21 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 (1.63m) | Shance Redd-donald | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 (5.51m) | SB | Jacob Mcgowan | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-4 (5.28m) | SB | Michael Mosena | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-3 (11.96m) | SB | Ethan Deacon | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-0.5 (11.6m) | SB | Alec Craft | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |