Kewanee (H.S.) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
10.04 | SB | Kaylah Jackson | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.77 | SB | Jersi Warner | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.86 | SB | Kira Bond | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.70 | SB | Kylie Brock | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.97 | SB | Carley Crabtree | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:23.93 | SB | Maya Davis | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.60 | SB | Lelani Robleto | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:03.10 | SB | Alex Henderson | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.86 | SB | Tristan Nolan | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.98 | SB | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:13.52 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11 (4.55m) | SB | Tyra Bond | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0.5 (4.28m) | SB | Gracey Damron | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-9 (9.37m) | SB | Molly Welgat | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-1.5 (7.96m) | SB | Ari Saucedo | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.86 | SB | Tim Nolan | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.23 | SB | Cavies Reed | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.68 | Melcon Dejesus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.81 | SB | Gregory Wolf | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.30 | SB | Austin Hall | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:54.09 | SB | Billy Huggins | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.38 | SB | Calvin Desplinter | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:12.61 | SB | Raul Cardoso | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.20 | SB | Gabe Johnson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:38.26 | SB | Colin Vanstechelman | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.38 | SB | Noel Velazquez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.92 | Tim Nolan | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.95 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.99 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:33.91 | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 (1.78m) | Kavon Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6 (6.25m) | SB | Jeremiah Israel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-1 (5.51m) | SB | Keyentiss Patterson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7.5 (11.16m) | SB | Noel Velazquez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-11 (8.81m) | SB | Keegan Anderson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 (2.59m) | SB | Xander Gruszeczka | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5 (9.58m) | SB | Sebastian Gomez | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-9.5 (9.39m) | Cody Fitzsimmons | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |