Rockford (R. Christian) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.83 | SB | Davis Hood | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6.90 | Davis Hood | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.13 | SB | Connor Cunningham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.17 | Connor Cunningham | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.35 | SB | Noah Ross | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.17 | Zander Ciochetti | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.44 | SB | Jonathan Thomas | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:04.49 | SB | Alex Bugarin | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.75 | SB | Adison Elliott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:36.36 | SB | Jon Jon Laskonis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.78 | Ben Capriola | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:21.43 | SB | Ethan Walsh | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:22.18 | SB | Carter Fryer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.10 | Noah Fulcomer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.40 | Noah Fulcomer | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.62 | Colin Hook | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.81 | Colin Hook | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.57 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:59.33 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 (1.73m) | Kody Page | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 (1.63m) | Jace Joiner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.75 (5.66m) | Malachi White | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10.25 (5.14m) | Cornelius Craig | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-1.75 (12.24m) | Malachi White | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
35-5.5 (10.81m) | Adam Santana | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 (2.74m) | SB | Tyler Hermanson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-6.25 (15.4m) | Elijah Nitz | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
45-5.5 (13.86m) | Jaden Ferlita | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |