Geneseo Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.27 | Alison Bowers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.54 | SB | Alexandria Horne | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.99 | Reagan Lommell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.24 | SB | Savannah Reisner | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.71 | SB | Lanie Marshall | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.24 | SB | Alexandria Horne | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.66 | Abby Reakes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.76 | SB | Alexys Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.51 | SB | Eliza Farley | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.63 | SB | Mallory Bealer | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.41 | SB | Savannah Reisner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.50 | Mallory Bealer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.21 | Josie Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.86 | SB | Avery Magerkurth | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:02.09 | Megan Soria | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.04 | Lauren Belvel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:19.24 | Anna Girten | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:41.40 | SB | Anna Snyder | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:20.41 | SB | Joci Hasson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.74 | Ali Rapps | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.26 | SB | Triston Highton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.09 | Miah Shoemaker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.97 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:46.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 (1.6m) | SB | Abby Reakes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 (1.52m) | SB | Alexandria Horne | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 (1.37m) | SB | Gracie Erickson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 (1.32m) | SB | Miah Shoemaker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-9.75 (8.48m) | Annie Turpin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-1.5 (8.27m) | Morgan Simms | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-11.5 (7.91m) | SB | Adia Raya | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 (2.74m) | Alexys Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 (2.74m) | SB | Hannah Rakestraw | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-6 (2.29m) | Grace Girten | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 (2.13m) | SB | Reagan Lommell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0 (2.13m) | SB | Brynn Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1.5 (8.27m) | Anslee Plasschaert | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-11 (7.9m) | Taylor Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.84 | SB | Logan Hanson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.97 | SB | Nate Clark-holke | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.07 | SB | Gavin Mcguire | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.09 | SB | Parker Desplinter | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.13 | Jon Maxwell | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.17 | Jerry Green | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.24 | Cade Backes | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.30 | Carson Oney | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.44 | SB | Caleb Winfree | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.76 | William Shaw | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.77 | Aiden Coppejans | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.15 | SB | Jerry Green | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.56 | SB | Breyden Hipkins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.47 | SB | Andrew Verplaetse | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.58 | Tanner Burgett | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.14 | Caleb Winfree | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.61 | Juan Mejias-dansbach | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.28 | SB | Mick Mooney | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.55 | SB | Logan Hanson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.44 | SB | Juan Mejias-dansbach | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.16 | Lucas Nicke | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.67 | SB | Spencer Lindstrom | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:06.38 | Justin Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:07.64 | William Plumley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:16.81 | Colby Rapps | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:28.97 | SB | Neo Colter | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:35.19 | SB | Lucas Nicke | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:55.74 | Ricardo Chavez-sanchez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.64 | Colton Pischke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.05 | Luke Sebastian | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.85 | Mick Mooney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.27 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.18 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:04.51 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 (1.73m) | SB | Jaycob Norton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 (1.57m) | SB | Zach Bauer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 (1.57m) | SB | William Shaw | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.25 (5.59m) | Luke Sebastian | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-0.75 (5.51m) | Mason Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3 (5.26m) | Jordan Seeley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10.5 (5.14m) | Jon Maxwell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10.5 (5.14m) | Parker Desplinter | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0 (4.88m) | SB | Nathan Tisor | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-3.5 (4.66m) | William Venneberg | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1.25 (10.7m) | Nathan Carroll | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-2.5 (10.12m) | Breyden Hipkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 (3.51m) | Nate Clark-holke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 (3.2m) | SB | Malakai Schaad | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 (2.9m) | Tanner Burgett | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 (2.74m) | Andrew Verplaetse | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 (2.59m) | SB | Nathan Tisor | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
48-6 (14.78m) | Billy Blaser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-9 (11.2m) | Eli Allen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-11 (10.95m) | Rob Stohl | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-6.5 (10.83m) | Alex McAvoy | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-0 (10.67m) | Gavin Mcguire | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-4 (10.46m) | Noah Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-8 (10.26m) | SB | Garrett Toom | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-1 (9.78m) | SB | Nathan Mcavoy | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |