Harvey (Thornton) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.96 | Ranyah Hodges | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.11 | Ranyah Hodges | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.14 | SB | Linda Griffith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.23 | Linda Griffith | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.48 | SB | Cassidy Thomas | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.55 | SB | Mercedes White | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.92 | SB | Ranyah Hodges | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.02 | Linda Griffith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.47 | Cassidy Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.25 | SB | Mercedes White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.73 | Isis Ali | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:20.26 | SB | Breonna Cushmeer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.51 | SB | Isis Ali | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.62 | D'ziya Bright | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:37.26 | Rosa Medina | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.72 | Ranyah Hodges | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.80 | Linda Griffith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.89 | Ranyah Hodges | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.13 | Linda Griffith | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:48.87 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 (1.37m) | Kiara Spates | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 (4.65m) | SB | Stephanie Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-0.75 (4.59m) | Mercedes White | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8 (4.17m) | Cassidy Thomas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-9 (10.59m) | Cassidy Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-10.5 (9.72m) | SB | Stephanie Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0 (10.97m) | Kindle Miles | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.35 | Jiere Owens | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.37 | SB | Javante White | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.37 | Jiere Owens | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.42 | Javante White | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.56 | SB | Julien Woodley | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.58 | SB | Antonie Stokes | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.83 | SB | Javante White | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.42 | SB | Johnathan Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.55 | Silas Richardson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.81 | Antonie Stokes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.39 | Kyler Wright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.94 | SB | Davion Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.50 | Jeremiah Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.33 | Shaquan Coombs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:29.76 | SB | Nathan Terrell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:37.95 | SB | Andre Colbert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:46.27 | SB | Ja Marion Green | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:47.94 | SB | Samson Olagunle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.66 | Oscar De La Torre | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.39 | Rodigo Lopez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.27 | Andre Colbert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.64 | Rodigo Lopez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.23 | Akeem Wheatley | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.31 | Akeem Wheatley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.80 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.52 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-5.5 (6.54m) | SB | Jiere Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
49-9 (15.16m) | Ahmoniel Barr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6.75 (9.32m) | Tydell Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-10 (8.79m) | Darrell Johnson Jr | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |