3 Miles Varsity boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Layton Hall 10 Arthur (A.-Lovington) 15:28.9
2 Cameron Woodard 12 Tolono (Unity) 16:20.2
3 Aryan Lalwani 10 Urbana (University) 16:21.7
4 Ryder James 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 16:38.6
5 Reece Johnson 10 Neoga 16:39.1
6 Nicolas Ramkumar 11 Urbana (University) 16:47.5
7 Drew Guimond 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 16:52.2
8 Kort McClellan 12 Cumberland 16:53.4
9 Henry Kraatz 11 Urbana (University) 16:54.6
10 Ethan Black 10 Clinton 16:57.5
11 Luke Brewer 12 Bement 16:59.2
12 Jarrett Cox 10 Tolono (Unity) 17:01.3
13 JD Barrett 12 Tuscola 17:02.9
14 Matty Tang 11 Urbana (University) 17:08.0
15 Ian Hale 11 Clinton 17:23.4
16 Ty Brennan 11 Clinton 17:30.1
17 Nik Schnable 11 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 17:36.5
18 Brian Dust 10 St. Anthony 17:42.0
19 Ethan Ashbrook 11 Urbana (University) 17:52.4
20 Henry Laufenberg 9 Urbana (University) 17:59.3
21 Aniket Gargya 10 Urbana (University) 17:59.6
22 Ian Evensen 9 Urbana (University) 17:59.9
23 Harlan Kupferschmid 12 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 18:00.3
24 Mathew Kovich 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 18:04.8
25 Rayce Zike 10 Cumberland 18:10.8
26 Noah Tegeler 10 St. Anthony 18:12.0
27 Trevor Roy 11 Neoga 18:12.3
28 Noah Woods 12 Tuscola 18:15.7
29 Trevor Morse 11 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 18:22.2
30 Jesse Barfield 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 18:26.3
31 Mason Day 11 Tuscola 18:27.1
32 Connor O'Donnell 10 Tolono (Unity) 18:28.0
33 Erik Reck 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 18:29.4
34 Kennan Walsh 10 St. Anthony 18:32.2
35 Austin Faber 10 St. Anthony 18:35.7
36 Aidan Shanks 9 Clinton 18:39.1
37 Michael Carpenter 11 Cumberland 18:40.1
38 Keegan Busboom 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 18:40.5
39 Ryan Stoerger 12 Bement 18:42.2
40 Brandon Green 11 Downs (Tri-Valley) 18:45.3
41 Shane Myszka 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 18:46.3
42 Drew Dust 10 St. Anthony 18:47.2
43 Cody Rohdemann 11 Shelbyville 18:51.2
44 Ollie Kingery 12 St. Anthony 18:54.3
45 Logan Wallace 12 Tuscola 18:54.9
46 Ross Petty 10 Oakland 18:55.9
47 Blake Sutherland 11 Cumberland 18:57.9
48 Chase McClure 10 Sullivan 18:58.7
49 Matt Kelly 11 Cowden C.-Herrick) 18:59.6
50 Dylan Taylor 11 Cowden C.-Herrick) 19:00.4
51 Will McClain 9 Shelbyville 19:00.7
52 Daniel Busby 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 19:01.7
53 Kyle Bauermeister 12 Paris 19:02.7
54 Ryan Woodruff 9 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 19:03.4
55 Jace Green 12 Arthur (A.-Lovington) 19:03.8
56 Jacob Woodruff 12 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 19:04.5
57 Brandon Escobedo 10 Moweaqua (Central A-M) 19:05.3
58 Quentin Morgan 10 Arthur (A.-Lovington) 19:06.0
59 Logan Goad 10 Fairbury (Prairie Central 19:06.9
60 Max Stauffer 11 Clinton 19:07.3
61 Ty Wiedman 10 St. Anthony 19:07.7
62 David Knipp 10 Downs (Tri-Valley) 19:08.3
63 Luke Brown 12 Shelbyville 19:10.5
64 Zach Hood 10 Shelbyville 19:11.5
65 Sasha Rushing 11 Urbana (University) 19:12.6
66 Clayton Jamison 12 Tolono (Unity) 19:14.9
67 Logan Edwards 10 Cumberland 19:16.6
68 Aaron Aberle 11 Fairbury (Prairie Central 19:17.3
69 Jeffrey Bennett 10 Paris 19:17.6
70 Jake Dyer 10 Tuscola 19:18.0
71 Ramsey Hunt 11 Oakland 19:18.3
72 Brennen Wolfe 10 Clinton 19:20.5
73 Lucas McElroy 12 Moweaqua (Central A-M) 19:22.2
74 Rydon Jalley 12 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 19:24.7
75 Cade Hettmansberger 10 Judah Christian 19:25.6
76 Justin Miller 11 Arthur (A.-Lovington) 19:27.2
77 Dylan Bowman 11 Urbana (University) 19:29.1
78 Michael Dietz 11 Neoga 19:29.5
79 Brandon Black 12 Moweaqua (Central A-M) 19:30.8
80 Thomas Cler 12 Tolono (Unity) 19:36.3
81 Wiley Peters 9 Cumberland 19:37.6
82 Derek Dayton 11 Tolono (Unity) 19:42.6
83 Clayton Burmeister 10 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 19:44.6
84 Jason Baylis 12 Cowden C.-Herrick) 19:45.9
85 Michael Willenborg 10 St. Anthony 19:46.6
86 Nick Titus 12 Neoga 19:47.2
87 Reid Thomas 12 Clinton 19:48.5
88 Shane Ogden 12 Tolono (Unity) 19:48.9
89 Joshua Mok-Chih 11 Urbana (University) 19:54.9
90 Brayden Cox 10 Neoga 19:55.8
91 Marshal Williams 10 Bement 19:56.0
92 Ray Jones 10 Urbana (University) 19:57.2
93 Grant Vandevoorde 9 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 19:58.5
94 Adrien Ruiz 12 Fairbury (Prairie Central 20:00.5
95 Sam Atkinson 11 Urbana (University) 20:03.1
96 Carson Schaefer 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 20:05.3
97 Joel Armas 10 Urbana (University) 20:06.5
98 Othniel Carr 11 Urbana (University) 20:07.1
99 Mariano Herrera 11 Urbana (University) 20:07.8
100 Noah Baxley 11 Tolono (Unity) 20:08.4
101 Jordan Middleton 12 Tuscola 20:11.7
102 Jacob Phillips 11 Clinton 20:15.0
103 Elijah Song 9 Urbana (University) 20:16.0
104 Gabe McElroy 9 Moweaqua (Central A-M) 20:17.0
105 Jakob McQuire 9 Moweaqua (Central A-M) 20:19.0
106 Nolan Miller 12 Tolono (Unity) 20:21.1
107 Cedric Swearingen 12 Urbana (University) 20:21.7
108 Phoenix Firnhaber 9 Shelbyville 20:22.0
109 Michael Helmuth 10 Hoopeston Area 20:22.3
110 Schuette James 10 St. Anthony 20:22.7
111 Richard Lin 10 Paris 20:23.0
112 Gage Richards 10 Cowden C.-Herrick) 20:23.2
113 Evan Deavers 11 Clinton 20:23.5
114 Nico Hernandez 10 Urbana (University) 20:23.8
115 Caleb Woods 12 Moweaqua (Central A-M) 20:24.2
116 Lawrence Zhao 9 Urbana (University) 20:24.5
117 Colin Chappel 12 Sullivan 20:28.5
118 Nicholas Woods 11 Tuscola 20:29.9
119 Braden Crosby 10 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 20:30.2
120 Blake Schinzler 11 Moweaqua (Central A-M) 20:32.4
121 Benjamin Gavel 12 Tolono (Unity) 20:33.6
122 Andy Brown 12 Urbana (University) 20:45.5
123 Zach Burks 12 Cowden C.-Herrick) 20:47.5
124 John Ellis 11 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 20:51.8
125 Jarrett Hazelwood 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 20:54.9
126 Gunyr Fitzgerald 12 Sullivan 20:55.6
127 Janse Sooley 12 Judah Christian 20:56.2
128 Tim Hewerdine 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 20:57.3
129 Andrew Dardis 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 20:59.9
130 Akash Pardeshi 11 Urbana (University) 21:00.6
131 Dustin Sawyer 12 Arthur (A.-Lovington) 21:04.7
132 Cameron Buescher 12 Neoga 21:10.5
133 Ethan O'Daniell 11 Clinton 21:18.8
134 Logan Dow 10 Neoga 21:20.6
135 Adam Dixon 11 Hoopeston Area 21:22.3
136 Dany Campos-Rojano 10 Urbana (University) 21:27.9
137 Elijah Wisdom 11 Hoopeston Area 21:29.2
138 Curtis Kalk 10 Bement 21:30.4
139 Zack Franz 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 21:31.6
140 Parker Higginbotham 9 Paris 21:32.3
141 Collin Fogarty 11 Fairbury (Prairie Central 21:34.7
142 Wyatt Rich 9 Paris 21:35.3
143 Jonathan Lau 10 Urbana (University) 21:36.5
144 Mitchell Cornell 12 Neoga 21:37.4
145 Austin Romine 12 Arthur (A.-Lovington) 21:37.9
146 Dylan Helmink 10 St. Anthony 21:38.6
147 Srijan Shukla 10 Urbana (University) 21:39.0
148 Colton Warren 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 21:43.8
149 Beau Marquis 11 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 21:47.8
150 Spencer Johnson 12 Sullivan 21:48.6
151 Blake Fairbanks 11 Neoga 21:50.2
152 Grant Nuxoll 10 St. Anthony 21:50.6
153 Joey Trembley 11 Fairbury (Prairie Central 21:51.3
154 Andy Tang 9 Urbana (University) 21:52.3
155 Tanner Campbell 11 Tuscola 21:53.3
156 Leo Kinsella 12 Bement 21:56.0
157 Caleb Lawson 11 Paris 22:00.0
158 Jakub Skupien 12 Tolono (Unity) 22:01.9
159 Will Kabbes 11 St. Anthony 22:02.9
160 Joel Heynen 11 Cumberland 22:06.7
161 Nathan Weakley 12 Tolono (Unity) 22:13.4
162 Phillip Hartke 12 Tolono (Unity) 22:14.1
163 Matthew Grabb 9 Shelbyville 22:16.9
164 Ian Pick 9 Fairbury (Prairie Central 22:22.9
165 Coen Foster 12 Sullivan 22:23.3
166 Emery Keys 12 Oakland 22:26.2
167 Brady Wiseman 12 Paris 22:26.8
168 Stephen Ryan 10 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 22:32.3
169 Aaron Dahl 12 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 22:35.7
170 JJ Standerfer 12 Sullivan 22:36.9
171 Kaleb Markwell 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 22:40.9
172 Matthew Huisman 12 Fairbury (Prairie Central 22:45.2
173 Logan Nappi 9 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 22:46.5
174 Adam Knox 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 22:56.5
175 Tom Unkraut 10 St. Anthony 23:00.6
176 Jeremy Sooley 10 Judah Christian 23:02.3
177 Alex Markwell 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 23:04.3
178 Skyler Williamson 11 Clinton 23:26.1
179 Jacob Bober 12 Cowden C.-Herrick) 23:34.2
180 Jack Evans 11 Fairbury (Prairie Central 23:35.3
181 Zhaohan Sun 9 Urbana (University) 23:42.2
182 Peyton Pool 12 Sullivan 23:46.8
183 Zach Lundquist 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 23:47.1
184 Lucas Stokes 9 Shelbyville 23:48.2
185 Caleb Haste 12 Tuscola 23:49.8
186 Owen Ray 11 Cumberland 23:52.6
187 Paci McClure 12 Neoga 24:01.0
188 Carter Cassidy 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 24:08.3
189 Christian Macy 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 24:14.6
190 Riley Nolan 12 Tuscola 24:16.6
191 Josh Schultz 10 Judah Christian 24:21.9
192 Ayden Kurtyak 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 24:30.7
193 Levi Jernigan 10 Paris 24:32.6
194 Sean Blair 12 Paris 24:33.3
195 William Lawrence 12 St. Anthony 24:42.2
196 Cole McClain 12 Oakland 24:51.3
197 Josh Waner 10 Paris 24:52.9
198 Caleb Villalobos 12 Sullivan 25:05.0
199 Michael Li 9 Urbana (University) 25:14.7
200 Parker Addison 12 Sullivan 25:24.5
201 Nic Rhoda 12 Fairbury (Prairie Central 25:50.2
202 Wes Knowles 12 Bement 25:57.6
203 Nathan Dahl 12 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 26:16.0
204 Cameron Grohler 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 26:22.6
205 Brandon Isaacson 12 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 26:40.6
206 Jacob Middleton 12 Tuscola 27:47.0
207 Isaac Brown 12 Hoopeston Area 28:02.5
208 Seth Wolken 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 28:07.9
209 Liam Raney 10 Tuscola 28:09.1
3 Miles Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Urbana (University) 51
2 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 110
3 Clinton 134
4 St. Anthony 151
5 Downs (Tri-Valley) 169
6 Cumberland 177
7 Tuscola 181
8 Tolono (Unity) 182
9 Neoga 264
10 Arthur (A.-Lovington) 283
11 Shelbyville 304
12 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 349
13 Bement 350
14 Cowden C.-Herrick) 363
15 Moweaqua (Central A-M) 374
16 Paris 422
17 Fairbury (Prairie Central 426
18 Sullivan 469
19 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 475
3 Miles Varsity girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Payne Turney 11 Clinton 18:41.7
2 Caroline Bachert 10 Tolono (Unity) 19:28.9
3 Gabrielle Spain 9 Shelbyville 20:02.3
4 Jordan Harmon 12 Tolono (Unity) 20:07.6
5 Ailey Mitchell 11 Shelbyville 20:12.2
6 Audrey Hancock 12 Tolono (Unity) 20:22.7
7 Kylie Decker 11 Tolono (Unity) 20:23.3
8 Evelyn Atkins 10 Tolono (Unity) 20:26.2
9 Evie Ellis 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 20:32.4
10 Anika Kimme 12 Urbana (University) 20:44.6
11 Riley Millsap 11 Tolono (Unity) 20:46.8
12 Danbi Choi 10 Urbana (University) 20:55.5
13 Harper Hancock 9 Tolono (Unity) 20:55.9
14 Natalie Garneau 10 Downs (Tri-Valley) 20:57.4
15 Jasmyn Dittamore 10 Cumberland 20:59.0
16 Sarah Carr 12 St. Anthony 21:03.3
17 Erin Smith 9 Urbana (University) 21:03.7
18 Malia Fairbanks 9 Tolono (Unity) 21:08.0
19 Taylor Joop 10 Tolono (Unity) 21:15.8
20 Maxine Van der donk 9 Urbana (University) 21:25.7
21 Emmalyn Walk 12 Neoga 21:28.6
22 Jadyn Stephens 11 Fairbury (Prairie Central 21:30.9
23 Anya Kaplan-Hartnett 11 Urbana (University) 21:38.8
24 Faizah Rauther 11 Urbana (University) 21:39.4
25 Miranda Fairbanks 12 Tolono (Unity) 21:51.1
26 Rachael King 11 Tolono (Unity) 21:52.3
27 Riley Guy 9 St. Anthony 22:00.1
28 Bailey Eschbach 12 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 22:01.6
29 Brynn Tabeling 10 Tuscola 22:10.6
30 Becca Conlisk 11 Fairbury (Prairie Central 22:11.6
31 Ashton Smith 12 Tuscola 22:14.6
32 Maci Kraft 11 Tolono (Unity) 22:16.0
33 Erin Minor 11 Urbana (University) 22:21.3
34 Katelyn Allen 9 Tolono (Unity) 22:26.0
35 Lilly Styan 10 Tolono (Unity) 22:29.1
36 Gracie Eighner 12 Hoopeston Area 22:31.3
37 Rani Ramrattan 10 Urbana (University) 22:33.3
38 Elizabeth Hulick 10 Tolono (Unity) 22:35.3
39 Kylee Phillips 10 Neoga 22:39.2
40 Makenna Green 12 Arthur (A.-Lovington) 22:42.5
41 Aubrey Adrian 11 Moweaqua (Central A-M) 22:49.4
42 Caitlin McCane 10 Downs (Tri-Valley) 22:55.3
43 Katherine Kite 11 Sullivan 23:05.8
44 Tanya Fehr 10 Fairbury (Prairie Central 23:06.1
45 Madeleine Keenan 9 Urbana (University) 23:08.7
46 Eve Brown 10 Cumberland 23:10.1
47 Cori Cavanaugh 9 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 23:11.4
48 Destiny William 9 Tolono (Unity) 23:11.8
49 Larissa Steffen 12 Moweaqua (Central A-M) 23:12.3
50 Sarah Anderson 11 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 23:13.2
51 Riley Adrian 9 Moweaqua (Central A-M) 23:15.3
52 Claire Holland 12 Clinton 23:16.3
53 Adalee Nichols 11 Sullivan 23:26.2
54 Hailey Underwood 11 Paris 23:28.6
55 Sarah Wells 11 Paris 23:30.5
56 Karsyn Bollinger 10 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 23:33.7
57 Gracie Smith 11 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 23:35.0
58 Allison Kingery 12 Neoga 23:36.7
59 Trinity Stroisch 9 Bement 23:37.7
60 Emma Houska 9 Shelbyville 23:40.7
61 Paige Brandel 11 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 23:49.2
62 Sydney Lorton 10 Cowden C.-Herrick) 23:52.4
63 Lorena Arenett 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 23:56.5
64 Natalie Johnson 10 Downs (Tri-Valley) 23:59.1
65 Brooke Schutt 9 Shelbyville 24:00.2
66 Caroline Cousins 11 Tolono (Unity) 24:00.7
67 Maggie Clark 12 Neoga 24:01.9
68 Rachel Throneburg 10 Shelbyville 24:02.7
69 Jamie Cavanaugh 11 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 24:05.7
70 Emma Congenie 9 Shelbyville 24:08.6
71 Allison Pickett 12 Hoopeston Area 24:09.6
72 Kaitlyn Zeller 12 St. Anthony 24:11.6
73 Svitlana McBride 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 24:15.8
74 Charlotte Watson 10 Downs (Tri-Valley) 24:17.7
75 Ella Tynan 9 Shelbyville 24:23.1
76 Victoria Ault 12 Cumberland 24:23.5
77 Jacey Goff 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 24:28.3
78 Allie Kim 10 Urbana (University) 24:35.8
79 Haley Bartels 12 Cowden C.-Herrick) 24:37.0
80 Elena Tickle 10 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 24:38.1
81 Olivia Peterson 10 Clinton 24:46.5
82 Kaitlyn Reedy 9 Tolono (Unity) 24:52.2
83 Lexi Zimmerman 10 Fairbury (Prairie Central 24:54.7
84 Vivia Nguyen 9 Urbana (University) 24:56.7
85 Jaelyn Robertson 11 Cowden C.-Herrick) 24:59.1
86 Jessica Wilson 11 St. Anthony 25:08.3
87 Audrey Niebrugge 11 St. Anthony 25:09.4
88 Kenzie Heckler 10 Tuscola 25:17.2
89 Leah Brown 12 Cumberland 25:18.9
90 Lexie Swaim 12 Sullivan 25:23.3
91 Annalise Littleton 11 Paris 25:24.0
92 Emmy Tarr 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 25:30.5
93 Isabel Tolman-Bron... 9 Urbana (University) 25:31.2
94 Hannah Lemay 12 Tuscola 25:36.0
95 Jenna Barnhart 11 Judah Christian 25:38.8
96 Faithlyn Daugherty 12 Tuscola 25:44.2
97 Anna Hale 11 Fairbury (Prairie Central 25:55.4
98 Rowan Trilling-Han... 12 Urbana (University) 26:03.9
99 Makennah Hollon 12 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 26:07.4
100 Jacque Witteborg 12 Cowden C.-Herrick) 26:14.8
101 Hope Gantz 12 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 26:19.4
102 Heidi Meister 11 Fairbury (Prairie Central 26:23.9
103 Gina Galey 9 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 26:26.7
104 Krystal Crossin 12 Tolono (Unity) 26:29.2
105 Hannah Hornaday 12 Tuscola 26:31.5
106 Ellie Clark 11 Neoga 26:32.5
107 Charlotte Ebel 12 Urbana (University) 26:34.1
108 Marissa Lawson 9 Paris 26:35.2
109 Kyla Gough 12 Tuscola 26:38.1
110 Hope Johnson 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 26:39.5
111 Molly Forbes 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 26:40.0
112 Hanna Christianson 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 26:44.5
113 Morgan Hollon 12 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 26:47.2
114 Katie Limentato 11 Judah Christian 26:54.2
115 Morgan Nohren 11 Cowden C.-Herrick) 27:09.2
116 Olivia Holt 12 Neoga 27:14.0
117 Grace Joseph 11 Paris 27:16.1
118 Aryn Scott 11 Clinton 27:17.6
119 Ali Taylor 10 Urbana (University) 27:25.7
120 Layna Spratt 11 Downs (Tri-Valley) 27:30.2
121 Emilee Roush 12 Paris 27:30.4
122 Abbagayl Howald 12 Neoga 27:40.4
123 Abby Jacobs 11 Tuscola 27:46.1
124 Mallory Pine 11 Paris 27:49.6
125 Ellie Isaacson 12 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 27:51.7
126 Tory Clevenger 11 Judah Christian 27:52.9
127 Kenzie Hutchings 9 Paris 28:00.2
128 Jessie Wertz 9 Clinton 28:06.4
129 Madison Blaine 11 Cowden C.-Herrick) 28:07.8
130 Hannah Williams 12 Clinton 28:16.5
131 Vivian Walter 12 Fairbury (Prairie Central 28:21.2
132 Grace Loy 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 28:35.5
133 Darby Moon 11 Cowden C.-Herrick) 28:38.9
134 Olivia Wilson 10 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 28:49.2
135 Autumn Brinkoetter 9 Clinton 28:56.4
136 Emily Kemp 12 Tuscola 28:56.8
137 Sue Sofranko 10 Judah Christian 29:01.3
138 Irene Bruschi 12 Villa Grove 29:01.9
139 Kate Littleton 9 Paris 29:03.2
140 Abby Levingston 10 Downs (Tri-Valley) 29:06.7
141 Marina DeAtley 11 Judah Christian 29:16.9
142 Paola Leon 11 Fairbury (Prairie Central 29:27.7
143 Kylie Bazzell 11 Fairbury (Prairie Central 29:28.2
144 Jackie Watson 12 Tuscola 29:31.7
145 Kendyll Lewis 9 Paris 29:37.0
146 Carsen Burks 10 Cowden C.-Herrick) 29:39.9
147 Isabella Caceres 12 Villa Grove 29:50.9
148 Jillian Bushert 9 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 30:17.8
149 Myah Wright 12 Neoga 30:33.7
150 Carly Stark 9 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 30:39.5
151 Sophia Schmitz 11 Urbana (University) 30:46.2
152 Jordyn Bernson 12 Shelbyville 30:54.5
153 Sierra Speagle 11 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 30:56.8
154 Samantha Simpson 10 Tuscola 31:22.4
155 Mary Thayn 12 Downs (Tri-Valley) 31:26.2
156 Chelda Okeke 12 Judah Christian 32:54.4
157 Yami Domingo 10 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 33:39.7
158 Reese SanDiego 12 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 33:47.2
159 Katlin Howald 12 Neoga 34:38.9
160 Michelle Hollon 9 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 34:39.8
3 Miles Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Tolono (Unity) 27
2 Urbana (University) 75
3 Shelbyville 137
4 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 177
5 Downs (Tri-Valley) 187
6 Fairbury (Prairie Central 198
7 Neoga 203
8 St. Anthony 205
9 Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 237
10 Tuscola 241
11 Clinton 262
12 Paris 288
13 Cowden C.-Herrick) 302
14 Argenta (A.-Oreana) 303
15 Judah Christian 425