Norridge (Ridgewood) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | Ronan Kenny | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.93 | SB | Zach Ali | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.86 | SB | Adrian Kraszewski | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.55 | Ralph Parcon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | SB | Ronan Kenny | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.92 | SB | Vince Noe | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.25 | SB | Francisco Mata | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.79 | Zach Ali | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:04.52 | SB | Adrian Kraszewski | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:13.19 | SB | Ralph Parcon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.50 | Roman Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.15 | Michael Ciszewski | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.94 | SB | Eduardo Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.42 | Lance Juridico | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.33 | Adam Witusik | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:11.22 | Eduardo Rodriguez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:22.62 | Lance Juridico | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:36.16 | SB | Jonathan Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.41 | SB | Pawel Janezcek | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.37 | SB | Caden George | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.84 | SB | Piotr Biel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.60 | Pawel Janezcek | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.66 | SB | Caden George | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.48 | SB | Piotr Biel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.02 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.35 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.01 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 (1.5m) | Anthony Ryan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-3 (1.3m) | SB | Bobby Mescall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.5 (5.8m) | SB | Paul Plichta | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-1.25 (5.52m) | Andrew Balacy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7 (4.75m) | SB | Anthony Ryan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-11 (4.55m) | SB | Gabriel Kishanov | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-10 (12.14m) | SB | Paul Plichta | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-1 (9.78m) | Roman Hernandez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-3 (9.22m) | Gabriel Kishanov | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-5 (8.66m) | Anthony Ryan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-7 (31.57m) | Alex Valentin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-8 (23.37m) | Andy Nguyen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-9 (20.95m) | SB | Gabe Hebler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-1 (18.31m) | Josh Martinez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-2.5 (11.95m) | SB | Alex Valentin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-9 (9.37m) | SB | Josh Martinez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-9.5 (8.78m) | SB | Gabe Hebler | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-5.5 (8.06m) | SB | Andy Nguyen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |