Milford Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.76 | Jakai Martin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.76 | Jakai Martin | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.78 | Lucas Mckinley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.78 | Lucas Mckinley | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.08 | SB | Raven Satkoski | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.08 | Raven Satkoski | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
32.17 | Cale Clauss | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.17 | Cale Clauss | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.34 | SB | Ganner Hoekstra | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.34 | Ganner Hoekstra | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.37 | Cale Clauss | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.37 | Cale Clauss | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.96 | Gared Thrush | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.96 | Gared Thrush | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.12 | Harrison Young | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.12 | Harrison Young | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.32 | Lorenzo Argentero | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:21.46 | Noah Garcia | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.15 | Brad Stock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.15 | Brad Stock | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.76 | Brad Stock | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.76 | Brad Stock | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
49.08 | SB | Jakai Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.08 | Jakai Martin | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.61 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.91 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.22 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:49.35 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
2-8 (9.75m) | Lorenzo Argentero | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
7-4 (26.82m) | Lucas Mckinley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-2 (26.21m) | Ganner Hoekstra | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
3-0 (10.97m) | Ganner Hoekstra | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-0 (10.97m) | Lucas Mckinley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |