Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sequanaka McKinney 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 12.9h
2 Kya Wilson 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 13.4h
3 Rainah Folk 12 Shepard 13.8h
4 Sapphira Carruthers Lansing (Thornton Fractio 13.9h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sequanaka McKinney 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 27.9h
2 Kya Wilson 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 28.8h
3 Autumn Jones Tinley Park 28.9h
4 Tasia Lenon 10 Tinley Park 29.2h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brianna Vujisic 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 1:07.1h
2 Jinere Compton 10 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 1:07.2h
3 Brook Davis 11 Tinley Park 1:10.5h
4 Tajah Dixon 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 1:10.9h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayla Bell 10 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 2:36.2h
2 Karolina Styrczula 12 Burbank (Reavis) 2:46.7h
3 Joclyn Ordonez 10 Burbank (Reavis) 2:50.6h
4 Addy Adeoye 10 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 2:51.7h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Drewno 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 6:18.9h
2 Johnna Baniewicz 10 Burbank (Reavis) 6:25.4h
3 Jessica Hultman 10 Tinley Park 6:42.8h
4 Doha Saadi 11 Burbank (Reavis) 6:44.5h
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Drewno 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 13:58.0h
2 Carmen Villarreal 12 Burbank (Reavis) 14:35.3h
3 Jennifer Ramirez 11 Burbank (Reavis) 15:37.6h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aneta Stoch 12 Burbank (Reavis) 17.1h
2 Mia Scott 11 Shepard 17.5h
3 Donnie Betts 11 Shepard 17.6h
4 Jenna Rapp 12 Burbank (Reavis) 17.9h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Payden New 12 Tinley Park 51.2h
2 Aneta Stoch 12 Burbank (Reavis) 52.0h
3 Crystal Robinson 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 53.5h
4 Mia Scott 11 Shepard 54.3h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) 51.5h
2 Shepard 53.4h
3 Tinley Park 54.6h
4 Burbank (Reavis) 54.7h
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Shepard 1:53.50h
2 Tinley Park 1:55.30h
3 Burbank (Reavis) 2:10.80h
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Burbank (Reavis) 4:40.7h
2 Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) 4:42.4h
3 Shepard 4:53.3h
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) 11:23.0h
2 Burbank (Reavis) 12:08.1h
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rebecca Beltran 11 Tinley Park 34-10.00
2 Trinity Wilson 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 34-02.00
3 Aneta Gal 12 Burbank (Reavis) 33-06.50
4 Arbryanna Griffin 12 Shepard 30-06.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hayley Goebel 12 Shepard 114-05
2 Rebecca Beltran 11 Tinley Park 100-09
3 Aneta Gal 12 Burbank (Reavis) 100-03
4 Anna Babicz 11 Burbank (Reavis) 94-04
5 Nicole Walsh 10 Shepard 92-02
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Karolina Styrczula 12 Burbank (Reavis) 4-08.00
2 Karolina Stachon 10 Burbank (Reavis) 4-06.00
3 Kapri Currie 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 4-04.00
3 Autumn Jones Tinley Park 4-04.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mariah Lynch 11 Shepard 14-10.00
2 Karolina Stachon 10 Burbank (Reavis) 14-09.75
3 Kyi Dixon 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 13-04.50
4 Trenee Johnson 11 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 13-04.25
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samira Curry 9 Lansing (Thornton Fractio 30-05.00
2 Karolina Stachon 10 Burbank (Reavis) 30-01.25
3 Trine Gomez 11 Burbank (Reavis) 30-00.00
4 Mariah Lynch 11 Shepard 29-06.50