Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Ioerger 11 Metamora 11.79
2 Chris Williams 10 Peoria 11.83
3 Xavier Gutierrez 12 Metamora 12.05
4 Tiger Netters 10 Peoria 12.07
5 Kaevion Mack 10 Peoria 12.16
6 Demar Bradford 11 Peoria 12.26
7 Drew Damery 11 Metamora 12.35
8 Gavin Helms 12 Metamora 12.46
9 Logan McClure 11 Metamora 12.48
10 Bob Darius Peoria 12.54
11 William Wiegand 9 Metamora 12.58
12 Nick Koval 12 Metamora 12.71
13 Caleb Welsh 9 Metamora 12.81
14 Barrett Gatton 10 Metamora 12.86
15 Jon Geier 11 Metamora 13.06
16 Owen Farquer 10 Metamora 13.16
17 Garrett Rice 11 Metamora 13.19
18 I Haslett 9 Peoria 13.50
19 Andrew Miller 10 Metamora 13.68
20 Thomas Tyrala 10 Metamora 13.89
21 Tyler Walker 11 Peoria 14.03
22 Payton McDonald 9 Metamora 14.24
Zach Poston 9 Metamora SCR
Brandon Buckner 11 Peoria SCR
Geno Hess 12 Peoria SCR
Anthony Moe 12 Peoria SCR
Aziah Fisher 9 Peoria SCR
Nathan Mitchell 12 Metamora SCR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chris Williams 10 Peoria 24.22
2 Austin Ioerger 11 Metamora 24.93
3 Logan McClure 11 Metamora 25.46
4 Gavin Helms 12 Metamora 25.50
5 William Wiegand 9 Metamora 25.70
6 Nick Koval 12 Metamora 25.96
7 Caleb Welsh 9 Metamora 25.97
8 Kaelan Ganson 11 Metamora 26.37
9 Barrett Gatton 10 Metamora 26.58
10 Breyden Schmitz 9 Metamora 26.90
11 Owen Farquer 10 Metamora 27.03
12 Kellen Samp 9 Metamora 27.20
13 Ethen Smith 9 Metamora 27.50
14 Andrew Miller 10 Metamora 27.57
15 Garrett Rice 11 Metamora 27.80
16 I Haslett 9 Peoria 28.17
17 Tyler Walker 11 Peoria 28.38
18 Thomas Tyrala 10 Metamora 28.42
19 Javier Guyton 10 Peoria 29.31
20 Payton McDonald 9 Metamora 29.72
21 Jacob Welsh 10 Metamora 30.80
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Xavier Gutierrez 12 Metamora 53.92
2 Demar Bradford 11 Peoria 54.39
3 Jacob Gray 11 Metamora 54.49
4 Gavin Helms 12 Metamora 55.34
5 Andrew Springer 11 Metamora 55.46
6 Jackson Doty 11 Metamora 55.66
7 Kyrese Jones 12 Peoria 55.76
8 Ethen Smith 9 Metamora 59.52
9 Jon Geier 11 Metamora 1:00.28
10 Kellen Samp 9 Metamora 1:00.71
11 Stevie Ross 11 Peoria 1:01.52
12 Breyden Schmitz 9 Metamora 1:02.23
13 Jacob Welsh 10 Metamora 1:11.04
Brandon Buckner 11 Peoria SCR
William Wiegand 9 Metamora SCR
Chris Williams 10 Peoria SCR
Nathan Mitchell 12 Metamora SCR
Trent Cox 12 Metamora SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Meyer 12 Metamora 2:09.02
2 Hunter Roedell 9 Metamora 2:09.42
3 Logan Ramsey 11 Metamora 2:11.32
4 Ken Blackburn 11 Metamora 2:13.66
5 Eric Payne 12 Metamora 2:15.48
6 Derek Ayers 11 Metamora 2:32.64
7 Martin Maloney 9 Peoria 2:36.08
8 Matthew Roberts 9 Metamora 2:37.43
9 David Fitzgibbons 9 Metamora 2:40.71
10 Romeo Lamarche 10 Peoria 2:43.05
11 John Valasquez 9 Peoria 2:43.45
12 Missael Arias Cruz 9 Peoria 3:01.74
13 Dominick Schobein 11 Peoria 3:06.88
14 J Anderson 9 Peoria 3:07.29
15 Dominick Tiezzi 9 Metamora 3:07.54
16 Quenton Chambers 9 Peoria 3:24.16
Kyle Barker 10 Metamora SCR
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Reagan Pace 11 Metamora 5:03.15
2 Ken Blackburn 11 Metamora 5:15.26
3 Logan Ramsey 11 Metamora 5:16.86
4 Austin Gale 10 Metamora 5:17.25
5 Demetric Mason 11 Peoria 5:32.26
6 Mykel Ellis 9 Peoria 5:41.09
7 Matthew Roberts 9 Metamora 5:53.13
8 Derek Ayers 11 Metamora 5:57.46
9 Romeo Lamarche 10 Peoria 6:18.69
David Fitzgibbons 9 Metamora SCR
Kyle Barker 10 Metamora SCR
Missael Arias Cruz 9 Peoria SCR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Gale 10 Metamora 11:01.23
2 Reagan Pace 11 Metamora 11:16.66
3 Mykel Ellis 9 Peoria 12:18.54
4 Demetric Mason 11 Peoria 13:55.86
D McCraith 9 Peoria SCR
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lucas Phillips 9 Metamora 18.78
2 Dedrick Foster, Jr 10 Peoria 18.93
3 Conner Lopez 10 Metamora 19.12
4 Dathan Reynolds 11 Metamora 19.77
5 Centerius Ellis 10 Peoria 20.07
6 Tim Tuson 9 Peoria 22.70
7 Bryson Blake 9 Peoria 22.88
8 Aaron Clark 10 Peoria 23.07
9 TJ Whitney 9 Peoria 26.58
X Ward 9 Peoria SCR
John Gatton 11 Metamora DQ
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 John Gatton 11 Metamora 46.26
2 Dathan Reynolds 11 Metamora 47.08
3 Lucas Phillips 9 Metamora 47.76
4 Dedrick Foster, Jr 10 Peoria 48.60
5 Conner Lopez 10 Metamora 48.95
6 Bryson Blake 9 Peoria 51.70
7 Centerius Ellis 10 Peoria 53.74
8 Tim Tuson 9 Peoria 54.16
9 TJ Whitney 9 Peoria 1:01.09
X Ward 9 Peoria SCR
Aaron Clark 10 Peoria SCR
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Metamora 44.80
Drew DameryAustin IoergerLogan McClureEthan Hodel
2 Peoria 47.17
Geno HessTiger NettersAnthony MoeI Haslett
3 Peoria 50.42
Tyler WalkerDavion AllenJavier GuytonAziah Fisher
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Metamora 1:34.42
Drew DameryAustin IoergerEthan PostonEthan Hodel
2 Peoria 1:35.89
Geno HessTiger NettersJaden HolmesAnthony Moe
3 Peoria 1:50.58
Davion AllenAziah FisherTyler WalkerJavier Guyton
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Metamora 3:45.01
Xavier GutierrezEthan HodelEthan PostonTrent Cox
2 Peoria 4:01.83
Kyrese JonesDemar BradfordJaden HolmesGeno Hess
Peoria SCR
Davion AllenIsaiah FletcherJohn ValasquezBryson Blake
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Metamora 8:41.76
Eric PayneHunter RoedellJacob GrayAndrew Springer
2 Peoria 10:46.74
Mykel EllisStevie RossIsaiah FletcherJohn Valasquez
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Kasap 12 Metamora 47-05.00
2 Joe Burch 11 Metamora 44-10.00
3 MARQUIS COX 12 Peoria 43-01.00
4 Tray Jones 11 Peoria 39-10.00
5 Geoff Murphy 12 Metamora 37-09.00
6 Deontae Anderson 10 Peoria 37-01.00
7 Dalton Smith 11 Metamora 34-06.00
8 Daysani Nichnuls Peoria 33-09.00
9 Clayton Barlow 12 Metamora 33-08.00
10 Eric Reinerstan 11 Metamora 33-01.00
11 Kody Kinder 9 Metamora 31-09.00
12 D Thomas 9 Peoria 30-04.00
13 Marqui Cook 11 Peoria 29-10.00
14 J Brown 9 Peoria 28-09.00
15 j Herron 9 Peoria 28-05.00
16 Charles Graves 12 Peoria 28-04.00
17 Aaron Alonzo Peoria 27-08.00
18 J Adkins-Dutro 10 Peoria 26-08.00
19 D Scott 9 Peoria 25-10.00
20 James Nelms 12 Peoria 25-07.00
21 A Williams 9 Peoria 25-00.00
22 D Dixon 10 Peoria 20-04.00
23 Jveon Tayler Peoria 19-02.00
Matt McConnell 11 Peoria ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Kasap 12 Metamora 142-02
2 Geoff Murphy 12 Metamora 127-10
3 Joe Burch 11 Metamora 124-00
4 MARQUIS COX 12 Peoria 106-01
5 Eric Reinerstan 11 Metamora 98-00
6 Kody Kinder 9 Metamora 97-06
7 Dalton Smith 11 Metamora 85-06
8 Clayton Barlow 12 Metamora 82-04
9 D Thomas 9 Peoria 80-06
9 Tray Jones 11 Peoria 80-06
11 Deontae Anderson 10 Peoria 77-01
12 James Nelms 12 Peoria 76-03
13 Marqui Cook 11 Peoria 76-00
14 Daysani Nichnuls Peoria 73-07
15 D Scott 9 Peoria 71-02
16 Charles Graves 12 Peoria 70-11
17 A Williams 9 Peoria 69-01
18 J Adkins-Dutro 10 Peoria 56-02
19 j Herron 9 Peoria 56-01
20 Aaron Alonzo Peoria 51-00
21 D Dixon 10 Peoria 49-09
22 Jveon Tayler Peoria 49-04
23 J Brown 9 Peoria 48-05
H Costic 10 Peoria SCR
Matt McConnell 11 Peoria SCR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kyrese Jones 12 Peoria 5-10.00
2 Nick Koval 12 Metamora 5-10.00
3 Mitchell McKelvey 10 Metamora 5-06.00
Kaelan Ganson 11 Metamora NH
TJ Whitney 9 Peoria SCR
Tanner Kurtz 12 Metamora SCR
Aaron Clark 10 Peoria SCR
Kaevion Mack 10 Peoria SCR
Chris Williams 10 Peoria SCR
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mitchell McKelvey 10 Metamora 9-00.00
2 Owen Farquer 10 Metamora 9-00.00
Javier Guyton 10 Peoria SCR
John Gohring 10 Peoria SCR
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dedrick Foster, Jr 10 Peoria 19-00.50
2 William Wiegand 9 Metamora 18-09.00
3 Nick Koval 12 Metamora 18-03.50
4 Trent Cox 12 Metamora 17-05.00
5 Tanner Kurtz 12 Metamora 16-00.00
6 Kellen Samp 9 Metamora 15-08.00
7 Barrett Gatton 10 Metamora 15-06.00
8 Aziah Fisher 9 Peoria 15-05.00
Tiger Netters 10 Peoria SCR
Kyric Evans 11 Peoria SCR
I Haslett 9 Peoria SCR
X Ward 9 Peoria SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trent Cox 12 Metamora 38-01.00
2 Tanner Kurtz 12 Metamora 37-00.00
3 Conner Lopez 10 Metamora 35-10.50
4 Mitchell McKelvey 10 Metamora 35-08.50
5 Kaelan Ganson 11 Metamora 31-10.00
6 Aaron Clark 10 Peoria 31-08.50
Kyric Evans 11 Peoria SCR
Kaevion Mack 10 Peoria SCR