Chicago (Steinmetz) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
9.08 | SB | Keren Mendoza | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.09 | SB | Vonndria Monroe | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.10 | SB | Jaliyah Mitchell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.73 | SB | Nia Langley | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.87 | SB | Chiya Loyd | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.36 | SB | Vonndria Monroe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:30.86 | SB | Nia Langley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:37.30 | Jennifer Pillajo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.27 | Leticia Perez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:38.90 | SB | Leticia Perez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:15.28 | Angelina Villarreal | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.60 | Jahira Damian | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.54 | SB | Angelina Villarreal | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:19.57 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:44.45 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5.75 (3.8m) | SB | Pierina Figueroa | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-5.75 (3.5m) | SB | Leticia Perez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-2 (3.1m) | SB | Vonndria Monroe | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-5 (6.53m) | SB | Keren Mendoza | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-5 (6.22m) | SB | Jaliyah Mitchell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-1 (5.21m) | SB | Karla Cortes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-4 (4.98m) | SB | Nia Langley | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-2 (4.93m) | SB | Alma Nunez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-8 (4.17m) | SB | Jennifer Pillajo | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |