Carroll University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.48 | SB | Kate Loomis | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
9.78 | Savannah Burmeister | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.05 | Raissa Spencer | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
29.29 | Neve Kronhelm | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.48 | Josie Eberle | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.01 | Brooke Dietsche | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:45.02 | Calli Lemke | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:24.43 | Karlee Larson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:39.75 | Kraus Emily | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:49.39 | Christa Modrow | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:50.11 | SB | Megan Reese | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:57.42 | Jenna Berlet | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:06.42 | Blaedow Maddie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:15.58 | SB | Kailee Remez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:39.35 | Brittany Drag | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:25.46 | Clare Swietlik | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22:46.58 | Abby Carncross | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.61 | SB | Marissa Wendtland | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.14 | Jessie Hartwig | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
11.49 | Hayley Bartlein | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
19.75 | Marissa Wendtland | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.35 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 (4.62m) | SB | Mckenna Happold | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-8 (4.47m) | Kate Loomis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2.75 (3.73m) | Savannah Burmeister | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-7 (3.53m) | Jenny Kling | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-1.75 (10.1m) | Mckenna Happold | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6.25 (9.3m) | Kate Loomis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 (2.44m) | Josie Eberle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6.25 (2.29m) | SB | Libby Glabe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0.75 (10.99m) | Erika Dunnam | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-6.5 (9.92m) | Tori Reinders | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-1.75 (9.8m) | Courtney Tangney | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1.5 (8.57m) | Jessie Hartwig | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-10.75 (8.5m) | SB | Allie Winter | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-6 (7.77m) | Sierra Fischer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
46-11.5 (14.31m) | Emily Uitenbroek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-5.5 (13.55m) | Tori Reinders | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-1 (11.61m) | Courtney Tangney | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-10 (11.53m) | Erika Dunnam | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-1.75 (10.1m) | Morgan Olson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8.25 (9.96m) | SB | Allie Winter | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.40 | Jake Bisco | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.01 | Aaron Kurth | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.42 | Drake Nikolai | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.01 | Grant Marton | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:58.71 | SB | Zach Benes | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:38.52 | Kyle Adams | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:46.85 | Tyler Madoche | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:17.65 | Blake Batzko | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:49.57 | Justin Villacorta | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:11.40 | Stefan Eagon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.5 (1.94m) | David Lembke | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6.5 (1.69m) | SB | Jimmy Lei | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.75 (5.1m) | Austin Harter | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-7.5 (12.69m) | David Lembke | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-8.75 (11.5m) | Jimmy Lei | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0.75 (12.21m) | Andrew Manikham | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-0.5 (11.9m) | Ian Davies | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-11.75 (9.44m) | Luke Dietzen | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
47-2.25 (14.38m) | Andrew Manikham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-10.5 (12.46m) | Ian Davies | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-1.25 (10.7m) | SB | Luke Dietzen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |