Columbia College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.11 | Kaleea Johnson | 1st | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
8.15 | Kaleea Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.37 | Ebony Kimmins | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.44 | Ebony Kimmins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.50 | SB | Nadia Porro - Saurez | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.82 | Catherine Auguste | 5th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.07 | Nikki Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.50 | Abby Stricker | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.09 | Katie Briggs | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
29.63 | Catherine Auguste | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.52 | Nikki Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.16 | Ebony Kimmins | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:06.59 | SB | Brittany Bailey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.30 | Victoria Vegher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:41.43 | Madalyn Ford | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:46.12 | SB | Jami Brandow | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:05.21 | Megan Korte | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:00.12 | SB | Naomi Payne | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:03.27 | SB | Madalyn Ford | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:13.54 | SB | Jami Brandow | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:31.94 | SB | Megan Korte | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:26.41 | SB | Grace Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:59.68 | SB | Pia Von Keutz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.54 | Hannah Crow | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.61 | Abby Stricker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.73 | Abby Stricker | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.88 | Hannah Crow | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
10.21 | Katie Briggs | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.58 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:07.31 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-11.75 (1.52m) | SB | Abby Stricker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-11.75 (1.52m) | Maddison Cook | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11.75 (1.52m) | SB | Tessa Edgar | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-9.75 (1.47m) | Kaleena Logan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 (1.42m) | Meaghan Rice | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.5 (4.89m) | SB | Mikayla Sehlmeyer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-9 (4.8m) | Kaleena Logan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.5 (4.79m) | Meaghan Rice | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5 (4.7m) | Nadia Porro - Saurez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-3 (4.65m) | Tessa Edgar | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8.75 (4.49m) | Jade VonLeggett | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-5.75 (11.73m) | Alexis Spikes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-3 (10.44m) | Mikayla Sehlmeyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1.75 (11.02m) | SB | Meaghan Rice | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-10 (10.31m) | Hannah Ricketts | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-0.25 (9.76m) | Abby Stricker | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
42-5.5 (12.94m) | SB | Hannah Ricketts | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.36 | Louis Gianopulos | 3rd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
7.37 | Sharrod Connor | 3rd | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
7.40 | Aidin Rolley | 5th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
7.42 | Jacob Fritz | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.13 | Zach Nichols | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.86 | Josh Jenkins | 6th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.16 | Louis Gianopulos | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
24.76 | Ethan Kubat | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.83 | Luke Lohmeyer | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
25.51 | Josh Vitoux | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
27.17 | Zach Nichols | 2nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.55 | Alex Fritz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.20 | SB | Ethan Kubat | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
58.27 | SB | Josh Vitoux | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.92 | SB | Malik Holman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:01.32 | SB | Travis Line | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:04.82 | Jacob Jenkins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.65 | Noah Strawn | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:09.39 | SB | Andrew Pieper | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:11.06 | Tristan Baze | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:12.58 | Ben Huskey | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:12.88 | Noah Payne | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:26.67 | SB | Tyler Lawson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:38.85 | SB | Alex Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:42.34 | SB | Grant Uthlaut | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:42.78 | Tyler Lawson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:14.58 | Alex Thompson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:24.30 | Grant Uthlaut | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.73 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:50.49 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 (1.88m) | Jacob Fritz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4.5 (6.21m) | SB | Aidin Rolley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-2.25 (6.15m) | Josh Goble | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-2.5 (13.17m) | Josh Goble | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-9.25 (3.89m) | Michael Nichols | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-3 (3.43m) | Luke Lohmeyer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-4 (14.12m) | SB | Mason Mccaleb | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-10.75 (12.77m) | SB | Josh Brooks | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-0 (8.84m) | SB | Andrew Pieper | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
47-6.5 (14.49m) | Mason Mccaleb | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-5.75 (13.86m) | Josh Brooks | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |