Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.60 | SB | Tyreke Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.92 | Marshawn Grandison | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.17 | Bryce Logan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.87 | SB | Tyreke Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.92 | Marshawn Grandison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.76 | SB | Devin Devry | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.67 | Brendan Rigby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.03 | Jalen Marzec | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.51 | Matt Waldron | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.04 | Mohammad El Saghir | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:07.72 | Huzefa Tawawalla | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:09.74 | SB | Nathan Sheppard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.20 | SB | John Caron | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:38.95 | SB | Zach Benziger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:00.27 | Robert Szivak | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:52.04 | Wesley Beitler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:51.29 | SB | Bhavin Patel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:51.85 | SB | Joey Sweeney | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.99 | Alex Wiley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.13 | Spencer Tonks | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.28 | Alex Ramsey | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.74 | Alex Miller | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.07 | SB | Aden Stapleton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47.57 | SB | Jake Fang | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.57 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.99 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:16.26 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1 (1.85m) | Damion Curry | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-9 (1.75m) | SB | Kenny Gill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-9 (1.75m) | SB | Sean Clinton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3 (6.17m) | Marshawn Grandison | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-8.5 (5.4m) | Alex Ramsey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-10.5 (4.84m) | Kye Richardson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-7 (12.06m) | Sean Clinton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-5 (12.01m) | Devin Devry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-3.75 (11.68m) | Nathaniel Narunatvanich | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 (3.35m) | Aden Stapleton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 (3.35m) | Jake Fang | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 (2.9m) | SB | Cam Schiro | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
148-5 (45.24m) | Zach Lyons | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
133-3 (40.61m) | Mantaj Singh | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
119-0 (36.27m) | SB | Connor Forrest | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
48-3.75 (14.73m) | Connor Forrest | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-10.5 (13.37m) | Mantaj Singh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-9.25 (12.73m) | SB | Zach Lyons | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |