New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.84 | h SB | Jessie Livigni | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.14 | h SB | Haley Stoklosa | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.44 | h SB | Lauren Dedo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.64 | h SB | Sarah Nori | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.64 | h SB | Samantha Waters | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.74 | h | Lexie Kamp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.40 | Rachel Baumgartner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.30 | Sofia Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.70 | Merrigan Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:04.30 | Carly Shipman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:15.80 | SB | Mackenzie Brownrigg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:38.00 | SB | Gretchen Zirgaitis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.74 | h SB | Ciara Ingalls | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.94 | h SB | Amber Maholy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.30 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:47.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 (1.37m) | Haley Stoklosa | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 (1.32m) | SB | Anna Florek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 (1.32m) | SB | Amber Maholy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 (1.27m) | SB | Jaimie Slager | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.5 (5.02m) | Rachael Sweeney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8.5 (4.48m) | SB | Amber Maholy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-3.75 (3.45m) | SB | Kailey Hills | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0.75 (9.47m) | Rachael Sweeney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-11 (8.51m) | Jaimie Slager | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-9 (7.24m) | SB | Joanna Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 (2.74m) | SB | Rachael Sweeney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 (8.79m) | SB | Nora Ansberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-5 (7.75m) | SB | Kaitlyn Bittner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-6 (6.86m) | Olivia Lopez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-4 (5.28m) | Ella Sall | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.14 | h | Alec Robustelli | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.14 | h SB | Tommy Kocenko | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.64 | h | Alec Robustelli | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.84 | h SB | Tommy Kocenko | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.54 | h | Nate Rittenbacher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.44 | h | Nick Wilner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.00 | Julian Esparza | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.60 | Adam Kedzior | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.60 | Jared Kreis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:58.20 | Zak Hutchinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:16.80 | SB | Andrew Englert | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:55.90 | Jackson Burriss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.44 | h SB | Henry Woods | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.64 | h SB | Nate Rittenbacher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:35.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 (1.52m) | Jackson Poirer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.5 (5.25m) | Alex Manka | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-1.25 (5.21m) | Hunter Kidwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5 (5m) | SB | Xander Parrilla | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-3.5 (4.97m) | SB | Jackson Poirer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-6.5 (11.44m) | Alex Manka | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-6 (11.43m) | SB | Xander Parrilla | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-9.5 (9.69m) | Hunter Kidwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-2 (8.28m) | SB | Ethan Fazio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 (2.74m) | Adam Kedzior | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 (2.29m) | Elijah Leonard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2 (11.02m) | Nathan Schickel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-0 (10.36m) | Samuel Stabosz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-11 (9.42m) | SB | Chris Pasowisty | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-1 (8.86m) | Jace Hopman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |