Licensed to Championship Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/20/2017 10:40 AM
Your Meet Name Here - 6/17/2017 to 6/18/2017
Belleville West High School
Results
Event 1 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Robinson, Cheyanne Ultimate Spe 15.79q NWI 1
2 Spain, Logynn Blues Track 16.35q NWI 3
3 Gray, Hailey East St. Lou 16.61q NWI 2
4 Millender, Paulette Dashers Trac 16.77q NWI 1
5 Whitson, Stacee Dashers Trac 16.86q NWI 1
6 Anthony, DeonYea' R.C. Strider 17.71q NWI 2
7 Swinton, Savannah St. Louis PA 18.20q NWI 2
8 Cullum, Zaria East St. Lou 18.41q NWI 3
9 Jennings, Aramya East St. Lou 18.48 NWI 3
10 Young, Saniyah Dashers Trac 18.49 NWI 1
11 Mosby, Arryah East St. Lou 18.81 NWI 3
12 Morning, Rmoni Dashers Trac 18.84 NWI 2
13 Lee, Madisyn Dashers Trac 18.93 NWI 3
14 Stevens, Lanivia St. Louis PA 19.12 NWI 3
14 Arterbridge, Aaliyah East St. Lou 19.12 NWI 1
16 Winfield, Tylah East St. Lou 19.54 NWI 2
17 Winfield, Taylor East St. Lou 20.02 NWI 2
18 Sykes, Grace Dashers Trac 20.95 NWI 2
19 Campbell, Melanie Ultimate Spe 21.56 NWI 3
20 Dobbins, Destinee East St. Lou 24.60 NWI 1
21 Cooper-Johnson, Nasya East St. Lou 32.75 NWI 1
Event 1 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Robinson, Cheyanne Ultimate Spe 15.79 NWI
2 Spain, Logynn Blues Track 16.35 NWI
3 Gray, Hailey East St. Lou 16.61 NWI
4 Millender, Paulette Dashers Trac 16.77 NWI
5 Whitson, Stacee Dashers Trac 16.86 NWI
6 Anthony, DeonYea' R.C. Strider 17.71 NWI
7 Swinton, Savannah St. Louis PA 18.20 NWI
8 Cullum, Zaria East St. Lou 18.41 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Jennings, Aramya East St. Lou 18.48
10 Young, Saniyah Dashers Trac 18.49
11 Mosby, Arryah East St. Lou 18.81
12 Morning, Rmoni Dashers Trac 18.84
13 Lee, Madisyn Dashers Trac 18.93
14 Stevens, Lanivia St. Louis PA 19.12
14 Arterbridge, Aaliyah East St. Lou 19.12
16 Winfield, Tylah East St. Lou 19.54
17 Winfield, Taylor East St. Lou 20.02
18 Sykes, Grace Dashers Trac 20.95
19 Campbell, Melanie Ultimate Spe 21.56
20 Dobbins, Destinee East St. Lou 24.60
21 Cooper-Johnson, Nasya East St. Lou 32.75
Event 2 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Mayberry, Ryan Blues Track 33.28q NWI 3
2 Robinson, Cheyanne Ultimate Spe 33.51q NWI 2
3 Sanders, Justyce R.C. Strider 34.15q NWI 3
4 Spain, Logynn Blues Track 15.99 34.48q NWI 1
5 Whitson, Stacee Dashers Trac 34.53q NWI 3
6 Millender, Paulette Dashers Trac 35.80q NWI 1
7 Rutherford, Paeyton Blues Track 35.88q NWI 2
8 Gray, Hailey East St. Lou 35.97q NWI 3
9 Sullivan, Mya R.C. Strider 36.71 NWI 2
10 Haynes, Kennedie St. Louis Ex 36.94 NWI 1
11 Young, Saniyah Dashers Trac 37.54 NWI 2
12 Lee, Madisyn Dashers Trac 40.80 NWI 1
13 Stevens, Lanivia St. Louis PA 42.34 NWI 3
14 Tillman, JaRiyah Dashers Trac 42.67 NWI 2
15 Morning, Rmoni Dashers Trac 43.55 NWI 3
16 Cullum, Zaria East St. Lou 46.26 NWI 1
17 Dobbins, Destinee East St. Lou 47.46 NWI 2
18 Sykes, Grace Dashers Trac 48.34 NWI 3
19 Cooper-Johnson, Nasya East St. Lou 1:09.61 NWI 3
Event 2 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Mayberry, Ryan Blues Track 33.28 NWI
2 Robinson, Cheyanne Ultimate Spe 33.51 NWI
3 Sanders, Justyce R.C. Strider 34.15 NWI
4 Spain, Logynn Blues Track 34.48 NWI
5 Whitson, Stacee Dashers Trac 34.53 NWI
6 Millender, Paulette Dashers Trac 35.80 NWI
7 Rutherford, Paeyton Blues Track 35.88 NWI
8 Gray, Hailey East St. Lou 35.97 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Sullivan, Mya R.C. Strider 36.71
10 Haynes, Kennedie St. Louis Ex 36.94
11 Young, Saniyah Dashers Trac 37.54
12 Lee, Madisyn Dashers Trac 40.80
13 Stevens, Lanivia St. Louis PA 42.34
14 Tillman, JaRiyah Dashers Trac 42.67
15 Morning, Rmoni Dashers Trac 43.55
16 Cullum, Zaria East St. Lou 46.26
17 Dobbins, Destinee East St. Lou 47.46
18 Sykes, Grace Dashers Trac 48.34
19 Cooper-Johnson, Nasya East St. Lou 1:09.61
Event 3 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Mayberry, Ryan Blues Track 1:17.71q 2
2 Sanders, Justyce R.C. Strider 1:20.92q 2
3 Robinson, Cheyanne Ultimate Spe 1:21.61q 1
4 Rutherford, Paeyton Blues Track 1:23.73q 1
5 Haynes, Kennedie St. Louis Ex 1:24.33q 1
6 Campbell, Gabrielle Ultimate Spe 1:26.47q 1
7 Sullivan, Mya R.C. Strider 1:28.82q 2
8 Whitson, Stacee Dashers Trac 1:30.10q 1
9 Young, Saniyah Dashers Trac 1:34.05 1
10 Gear, Maiya U. City Xplo 1:35.18 1
11 Lee, Madisyn Dashers Trac 1:42.38 2
12 Morning, Rmoni Dashers Trac 1:57.54 2
13 Sykes, Grace Dashers Trac 2:05.05 2
Event 3 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Mayberry, Ryan Blues Track 1:17.71
2 Sanders, Justyce R.C. Strider 1:20.92
3 Robinson, Cheyanne Ultimate Spe 1:21.61
4 Rutherford, Paeyton Blues Track 1:23.73
5 Haynes, Kennedie St. Louis Ex 1:24.33
6 Campbell, Gabrielle Ultimate Spe 1:26.47
7 Sullivan, Mya R.C. Strider 1:28.82
8 Whitson, Stacee Dashers Trac 1:30.10
Preliminaries
9 Young, Saniyah Dashers Trac 1:34.05
10 Gear, Maiya U. City Xplo 1:35.18
11 Lee, Madisyn Dashers Trac 1:42.38
12 Morning, Rmoni Dashers Trac 1:57.54
13 Sykes, Grace Dashers Trac 2:05.05
Event 4 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Campbell, Gabrielle Ultimate Spe 3:14.95
2 Meeks, Derriyah East St. Lou 3:22.79
3 Tillman, JaRiyah Dashers Trac 4:08.82
Event 8 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Anthony, DeonYea' R.C. Strider 2.76m NWI 9-00.75
2 Haynes, Kennedie St. Louis Ex 2.71m NWI 8-10.75
3 Gear, Maiya U. City Xplo 2.66m NWI 8-08.75
4 Cullum, Zaria East St. Lou 2.24m NWI 7-04.25
5 Swinton, Savannah St. Louis PA 2.22m NWI 7-03.50
6 Smith, Camora R.C. Strider 1.94m NWI 6-04.50
7 Winfield, Taylor East St. Lou 1.59m NWI 5-02.75
-- Winfield, Tylah East St. Lou FOUL
-- Mosby, Arryah East St. Lou FOUL
-- Meeks, Derriyah East St. Lou FOUL
-- Cooper-Johnson, Nasya East St. Lou FOUL
Event 9 Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Gear, Maiya U. City Xplo 4.24m 13-11.00
2 Wesley, Lailah R.C. Strider 4.03m 13-02.75
3 Shields, Madison St. Louis PA 3.55m 11-07.75
4 Roberson, Laila East St. Lou 3.35m 11-00.00
Event 10 Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Shields, Madison St. Louis PA 7.43m 24-04
2 Roberson, Laila East St. Lou 7.01m 23-00
Event 51 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pelly, Jaidon East St. Lou 15.45q NWI 2
2 Johnson, Dontay Missouri Eli 16.21q NWI 2
3 Cody-Jackson, Caden R.C. Strider 16.25q NWI 2
4 Taylor III, Roy East St. Lou 16.83q NWI 1
5 McDaniel, Ashton East St. Lou 16.94q NWI 1
6 Graham, Terryl R.C. Strider 17.02q NWI 2
7 Murry, Julian 22-Unattache 19.55 17.58q NWI 3
8 Swinton, Christopher St. Louis PA 18.26q NWI 3
9 Clark, Darviontez East St. Lou 18.33q NWI 3
10 Gates, Ra'mon East St. Lou 18.55 NWI 1
11 Miller, Bryce East St. Lou 18.91 NWI 2
12 Perkins, Jeremiah Dashers Trac 19.25 NWI 3
13 Spencer, JayShawn St. Louis Ex 21.25 NWI 1
14 Fenderson, Jordan East St. Lou 22.76 NWI 1
15 Cullum, Zaiden East St. Lou 23.83 NWI 1
Event 51 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Pelly, Jaidon East St. Lou 15.45 NWI
2 Johnson, Dontay Missouri Eli 16.21 NWI
3 Cody-Jackson, Caden R.C. Strider 16.25 NWI
4 Taylor III, Roy East St. Lou 16.83 NWI
5 McDaniel, Ashton East St. Lou 16.94 NWI
6 Graham, Terryl R.C. Strider 17.02 NWI
7 Murry, Julian 22-Unattache 17.58 NWI
8 Swinton, Christopher St. Louis PA 18.26 NWI
9 Clark, Darviontez East St. Lou 18.33 NWI
Preliminaries
10 Gates, Ra'mon East St. Lou 18.55
11 Miller, Bryce East St. Lou 18.91
12 Perkins, Jeremiah Dashers Trac 19.25
13 Spencer, JayShawn St. Louis Ex 21.25
14 Fenderson, Jordan East St. Lou 22.76
15 Cullum, Zaiden East St. Lou 23.83
Event 52 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Williams Jr, Gary Ultimate Spe 29.16 30.95q NWI 2
2 Hawthorne, Tyler St. Louis PA 31.83q NWI 2
3 Pelly, Jaidon East St. Lou 31.96q NWI 1
4 Williams, Spencer Blues Track 33.55q NWI 1
5 Johnson, Dontay Missouri Eli 33.90q NWI 1
6 Cody-Jackson, Caden R.C. Strider 34.00q NWI 2
7 Robinson, Kai Blues Track 34.07q NWI 2
8 Taylor III, Roy East St. Lou 34.72q NWI 2
9 Graham, Terryl R.C. Strider 35.15 NWI 1
10 Swinton, Christopher St. Louis PA 38.70 NWI 1
11 Murry, Julian 22-Unattache 41.23 38.95 NWI 1
12 Perkins, Jeremiah Dashers Trac 42.30 NWI 2
13 Cullum, Zaiden East St. Lou 53.78 NWI 1
Event 52 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Williams Jr, Gary Ultimate Spe 30.95 NWI
2 Hawthorne, Tyler St. Louis PA 31.83 NWI
3 Pelly, Jaidon East St. Lou 31.96 NWI
4 Williams, Spencer Blues Track 33.55 NWI
5 Johnson, Dontay Missouri Eli 33.90 NWI
6 Cody-Jackson, Caden R.C. Strider 34.00 NWI
7 Robinson, Kai Blues Track 34.07 NWI
8 Taylor III, Roy East St. Lou 34.72 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Graham, Terryl R.C. Strider 35.15
10 Swinton, Christopher St. Louis PA 38.70
11 Murry, Julian 22-Unattache 38.95
12 Perkins, Jeremiah Dashers Trac 42.30
13 Cullum, Zaiden East St. Lou 53.78
Event 53 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Williams Jr, Gary Ultimate Spe 1:07.54 1:12.50q 2
2 Hawthorne, Tyler St. Louis PA 1:13.08q 1
3 Whitener, Uriah Blues Track 1:18.95q 1
4 Cason IV, Edward Dashers Trac 1:19.07q 2
5 Walker, Andrew St. Louis PA 1:19.15q 2
6 Robinson, Kai Blues Track 1:21.67q 1
7 Williams, Spencer Blues Track 1:25.02q 2
8 Wilson, Bryan R.C. Strider 1:29.83q 1
9 Perkins, Jeremiah Dashers Trac 1:38.71 2
Event 53 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Williams Jr, Gary Ultimate Spe 1:12.50
2 Hawthorne, Tyler St. Louis PA 1:13.08
3 Whitener, Uriah Blues Track 1:18.95
4 Cason IV, Edward Dashers Trac 1:19.07
5 Walker, Andrew St. Louis PA 1:19.15
6 Robinson, Kai Blues Track 1:21.67
7 Williams, Spencer Blues Track 1:25.02
8 Wilson, Bryan R.C. Strider 1:29.83
Preliminaries
9 Perkins, Jeremiah Dashers Trac 1:38.71
Event 54 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Williams Jr, Gary Ultimate Spe 2:36.02 2:52.13
2 Walker, Andrew St. Louis PA 3:02.10
3 Cason IV, Edward Dashers Trac 3:06.87
4 Turner, Ethan Ultimate Spe 3:11.78
5 Beatty Jr, Warnicke Dashers Trac 3:11.99
6 Wilson, Bryan R.C. Strider 3:18.18
7 Smith, Demetrius R.C. Strider 3:23.85
Event 58 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Cason IV, Edward Dashers Trac 3.71m NWI 12-02.25
2 Johnson, Dontay Missouri Eli 3.14m NWI 10-03.75
3 Hawthorne, Tyler St. Louis PA 3.09m NWI 10-01.75
4 Mitchell, Adarian Missouri Eli 2.92m NWI 9-07.00
5 Ray, Tyson St. Louis Ex 2.86m NWI 9-04.75
6 Smith, Demetrius R.C. Strider 2.78m NWI 9-01.50
7 Swinton, Christopher St. Louis PA 2.39m NWI 7-10.25
8 Clark, Darviontez East St. Lou 2.29m NWI 7-06.25
9 Miller, Bryce East St. Lou 2.08m NWI 6-10.00
10 McDaniel, Ashton East St. Lou 1.96m NWI 6-05.25
11 Graham, Terryl R.C. Strider 1.83m NWI 6-00.00
12 Gates, Ra'mon East St. Lou 1.39m NWI 4-06.75
Event 60 Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Adarian Missouri Eli 13.87m 45-06
2 Spencer, JayShawn St. Louis Ex 9.17m 30-01
3 Reynolds, Stacy Blues Track 9.08m 29-09
Event 102 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tiller, Takia Dashers Trac 14.10q NWI 3
2 Rogers, MeKenzie St. Louis Ex 14.70 14.22q NWI 1
3 Beck, Catoria St. Louis PA 14.50q NWI 2
4 Ball, Hadley West Plains 15.45q NWI 1
5 Dixon, Summer Missouri Eli 16.09q NWI 1
6 Patrick, Daya St. Louis PA 16.21q NWI 2
7 Carter, Stylz Blues Track 16.59q NWI 3
8 Hampton, Jaleah East St. Lou 16.80q NWI 2
9 Keys Hill, Shyneice Dashers Trac 16.99 NWI 1
10 Bass, Taylor Ultimate Spe 17.14 NWI 1
11 Stewart, Kelsie Stewart East St. Lou 17.17 NWI 2
11 Hubbard, Joi St. Louis PA 17.17 NWI 3
13 Singleton, Jade East St. Lou 17.26 NWI 2
14 Thomas, Camina Dashers Trac 17.54 NWI 1
15 Stevens, Lanora St. Louis PA 18.02 NWI 2
16 Fields, Alyssa East St. Lou 18.93 NWI 3
17 Gossett, Markerah Dashers Trac 18.99 NWI 2
18 Shealey, Starla St. Louis Ex 22.34 NWI 1
Event 102 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Tiller, Takia Dashers Trac 14.10 NWI
2 Rogers, MeKenzie St. Louis Ex 14.22 NWI
3 Beck, Catoria St. Louis PA 14.50 NWI
4 Ball, Hadley West Plains 15.45 NWI
5 Dixon, Summer Missouri Eli 16.09 NWI
6 Patrick, Daya St. Louis PA 16.21 NWI
7 Carter, Stylz Blues Track 16.59 NWI
8 Hampton, Jaleah East St. Lou 16.80 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Keys Hill, Shyneice Dashers Trac 16.99
10 Bass, Taylor Ultimate Spe 17.14
11 Stewart, Kelsie Stewart East St. Lou 17.17
11 Hubbard, Joi St. Louis PA 17.17
13 Singleton, Jade East St. Lou 17.26
14 Thomas, Camina Dashers Trac 17.54
15 Stevens, Lanora St. Louis PA 18.02
16 Fields, Alyssa East St. Lou 18.93
17 Gossett, Markerah Dashers Trac 18.99
18 Shealey, Starla St. Louis Ex 22.34
Event 103 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Rogers, MeKenzie St. Louis Ex 29.45 28.57q NWI 1
2 Tiller, Takia Dashers Trac 29.66q NWI 3
3 Beck, Catoria St. Louis PA 30.34q NWI 1
4 Little, Zuhnyae St. Louis PA 31.64q NWI 3
5 Stidham, Skylar Blues Track 31.73q NWI 3
6 Dixon, Summer Missouri Eli 32.82q NWI 3
7 Garner, Genesis St. Louis PA 32.98q NWI 1
8 Patrick, Daya St. Louis PA 33.27q NWI 2
9 Ball, Hadley West Plains 33.77 NWI 1
10 Pratt, Kimora Blues Track 34.08 NWI 3
11 Rutherford, Jaedin Blues Track 34.67 NWI 2
12 Hampton, Jaleah East St. Lou 35.64 NWI 1
13 Keys Hill, Shyneice Dashers Trac 35.77 NWI 2
14 Hubbard, Joi St. Louis PA 36.25 NWI 2
15 Jones, Sydnee St. Louis PA 37.35 NWI 2
16 Thomas, Camina Dashers Trac 37.37 NWI 3
17 Carter, Stylz Blues Track 38.45 NWI 2
18 Stevens, Lanora St. Louis PA 42.61 NWI 2
Event 103 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Rogers, MeKenzie St. Louis Ex 28.57 NWI
2 Tiller, Takia Dashers Trac 29.66 NWI
3 Beck, Catoria St. Louis PA 30.34 NWI
4 Little, Zuhnyae St. Louis PA 31.64 NWI
5 Stidham, Skylar Blues Track 31.73 NWI
6 Dixon, Summer Missouri Eli 32.82 NWI
7 Garner, Genesis St. Louis PA 32.98 NWI
8 Patrick, Daya St. Louis PA 33.27 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Ball, Hadley West Plains 33.77
10 Pratt, Kimora Blues Track 34.08
11 Rutherford, Jaedin Blues Track 34.67
12 Hampton, Jaleah East St. Lou 35.64
13 Keys Hill, Shyneice Dashers Trac 35.77
14 Hubbard, Joi St. Louis PA 36.25
15 Jones, Sydnee St. Louis PA 37.35
16 Thomas, Camina Dashers Trac 37.37
17 Carter, Stylz Blues Track 38.45
18 Stevens, Lanora St. Louis PA 42.61
Event 104 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Rogers, MeKenzie St. Louis Ex 1:06.32 1:06.15q 1
2 Tiller, Takia Dashers Trac 1:09.82q 1
3 Little, Zuhnyae St. Louis PA 1:14.58q 2
4 Pratt, Kimora Blues Track 1:16.35q 2
5 Garner, Genesis St. Louis PA 1:17.33q 2
6 Rutherford, Jaedin Blues Track 1:20.16q 1
7 Jones, Sydnee St. Louis PA 1:23.29q 1
8 Thomas, Camina Dashers Trac 1:32.55q 2
Event 104 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Rogers, MeKenzie St. Louis Ex 1:06.15
2 Tiller, Takia Dashers Trac 1:09.82
3 Little, Zuhnyae St. Louis PA 1:14.58
4 Pratt, Kimora Blues Track 1:16.35
5 Garner, Genesis St. Louis PA 1:17.33
6 Rutherford, Jaedin Blues Track 1:20.16
7 Jones, Sydnee St. Louis PA 1:23.29
8 Thomas, Camina Dashers Trac 1:32.55
Event 105 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Griffin, Karina Ultimate Spe 2:34.00 2:37.19
2 Moody-Jones, Brooke Ultimate Spe 2:55.06
3 Turner, Sani Blues Track 3:11.90
4 Dixon, Emma West Plains 3:25.45
5 Jones, Sydnee St. Louis PA 3:27.04
6 Walker, Nya St. Louis PA 3:47.98
Event 111 Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Dixon, Summer Missouri Eli 3.68m NWI 12-01.00
2 Ball, Hadley West Plains 3.51m NWI 11-06.25
3 Dixon, Emma West Plains 3.43m NWI 11-03.00
4 Stewart, Kelsie Stewart East St. Lou 3.01m NWI 9-10.50
5 Keys Hill, Shyneice Dashers Trac 2.84m NWI 9-04.00
6 Carter, Stylz Blues Track 2.79m NWI 9-02.00
7 Singleton, Jade East St. Lou 2.68m NWI 8-09.50
8 Fields, Alyssa East St. Lou 2.33m NWI 7-07.75
9 Bass, Taylor Ultimate Spe 2.07m NWI 6-09.50
Event 112 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Cheatam, Priya Blues Track 5.89m 19-04.00
2 Booker, Marchaela St. Louis PA 5.21m 17-01.25
3 Gossett, Markerah Dashers Trac 4.26m 13-11.75
4 Shealey, Starla St. Louis Ex 3.17m 10-05.00
Event 113 Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Booker, Marchaela St. Louis PA 12.23m 40-01
2 Cheatam, Priya Blues Track 10.85m 35-07
3 Walker, Nya St. Louis PA 8.38m 27-06
4 Stevens, Lanora St. Louis PA 7.84m 25-09
5 Gossett, Markerah Dashers Trac 5.85m 19-02
Event 152 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Little, Reon St. Louis PA 14.41q NWI 3
2 Riley, Corbin Ultimate Spe 14.51q NWI 2
3 Williams III, Victor Ultimate Spe 14.57q NWI 2
4 Scott, Emmanuel St. Louis Ex 15.18 14.78q NWI 1
5 Traylor, Gary East St. Lou 15.07q NWI 1
6 Via, Evan St. Louis Ex 15.23q NWI 2
7 Bailey, Jordan St. Louis PA 15.41q NWI 3
8 Pruitt, Darren Blues Track 15.72q NWI 3
9 Murry III, John 22-Unattache 16.48 15.76 NWI 2
10 Jones, Brian East St. Lou 15.96 NWI 2
11 Johnson, Gary St. Louis PA 15.98 NWI 2
12 Tyler, Terrell St. Louis PA 16.20 NWI 1
13 Dudley, Jason Missouri Eli 16.42 NWI 1
14 James, Cameryn Blues Track 16.74 NWI 3
15 Banks, Ian R.C. Strider 17.08 NWI 1
16 Price, Mathias Gateway City 17.11 NWI 3
Event 152 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Little, Reon St. Louis PA 14.41 NWI
2 Riley, Corbin Ultimate Spe 14.51 NWI
3 Williams III, Victor Ultimate Spe 14.57 NWI
4 Scott, Emmanuel St. Louis Ex 14.78 NWI
5 Traylor, Gary East St. Lou 15.07 NWI
6 Via, Evan St. Louis Ex 15.23 NWI
7 Bailey, Jordan St. Louis PA 15.41 NWI
8 Pruitt, Darren Blues Track 15.72 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Murry III, John 22-Unattache 15.76
10 Jones, Brian East St. Lou 15.96
11 Johnson, Gary St. Louis PA 15.98
12 Tyler, Terrell St. Louis PA 16.20
13 Dudley, Jason Missouri Eli 16.42
14 James, Cameryn Blues Track 16.74
15 Banks, Ian R.C. Strider 17.08
16 Price, Mathias Gateway City 17.11
Event 153 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Jones, Keithen Dashers Trac 28.86q NWI 2
2 Riley, Corbin Ultimate Spe 29.58q NWI 2
3 Scott, Emmanuel St. Louis Ex 30.07q NWI 3
4 Hendricks, Amare R.C. Strider 30.12q NWI 1
5 Williams III, Victor Ultimate Spe 30.16q NWI 3
6 Fernandez, Devin Ultimate Spe 31.46q NWI 3
7 Ross, Josiah St. Louis PA 31.48q NWI 1
8 Swinton, Tucker St. Louis PA 31.61q NWI 1
9 Via, Evan St. Louis Ex 31.99 NWI 2
10 Elliott, Lamontaye St. Louis PA 32.19 NWI 1
11 Hall Jr, Aaron Blues Track 32.26 NWI 2
12 Pruitt, Darren Blues Track 32.73 NWI 3
13 Jones, Brian East St. Lou 33.09 NWI 1
14 Murry III, John 22-Unattache 34.50 33.13 NWI 2
15 Bailey, Jordan St. Louis PA 33.82 NWI 3
16 Johnson, Gary St. Louis PA 33.88 NWI 1
17 James, Cameryn Blues Track 33.89 NWI 2
18 Tyler, Terrell St. Louis PA 33.91 NWI 2
19 Clayborn, Bryce Blues Track 34.16 NWI 3
20 Dudley, Jason Missouri Eli 35.70 NWI 3
21 Price, Mathias Gateway City 37.38 NWI 1
22 Tannehill, Gavin 22-Unattache 35.00 40.70 NWI 3
Event 153 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Keithen Dashers Trac 28.86 NWI
2 Riley, Corbin Ultimate Spe 29.58 NWI
3 Scott, Emmanuel St. Louis Ex 30.07 NWI
4 Hendricks, Amare R.C. Strider 30.12 NWI
5 Williams III, Victor Ultimate Spe 30.16 NWI
6 Fernandez, Devin Ultimate Spe 31.46 NWI
7 Ross, Josiah St. Louis PA 31.48 NWI
8 Swinton, Tucker St. Louis PA 31.61 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Via, Evan St. Louis Ex 31.99
10 Elliott, Lamontaye St. Louis PA 32.19
11 Hall Jr, Aaron Blues Track 32.26
12 Pruitt, Darren Blues Track 32.73
13 Jones, Brian East St. Lou 33.09
14 Murry III, John 22-Unattache 33.13
15 Bailey, Jordan St. Louis PA 33.82
16 Johnson, Gary St. Louis PA 33.88
17 James, Cameryn Blues Track 33.89
18 Tyler, Terrell St. Louis PA 33.91
19 Clayborn, Bryce Blues Track 34.16
20 Dudley, Jason Missouri Eli 35.70
21 Price, Mathias Gateway City 37.38
22 Tannehill, Gavin 22-Unattache 40.70
Event 154 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Jones, Keithen Dashers Trac 1:06.20q 2
2 Riley, Corbin Ultimate Spe 1:08.77q 1
3 Herndon, Justin Blues Track 1:07.65 1:10.84q 1
4 Clark, Michael 22-Unattache 1:08.00 1:10.97q 2
5 Perkins III, James Dashers Trac 1:12.81q 1
6 Williams III, Victor Ultimate Spe 1:12.86q 1
7 Elliott, Lamontaye St. Louis PA 1:13.24q 1
8 Fernandez, Devin Ultimate Spe 1:14.67q 1
9 Michel, Myles Ultimate Spe 1:15.31 1
10 Williams, Damarrione Dashers Trac 1:19.58 1
11 Jones, Brian East St. Lou 1:20.23 2
12 Tannehill, Gavin 22-Unattache 1:15.00 1:33.99 2
-- Booker Jr, Demetrius Dashers Trac DQ 2
Event 154 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Keithen Dashers Trac 1:06.20
2 Riley, Corbin Ultimate Spe 1:08.77
3 Herndon, Justin Blues Track 1:10.84
4 Clark, Michael 22-Unattache 1:10.97
5 Perkins III, James Dashers Trac 1:12.81
6 Williams III, Victor Ultimate Spe 1:12.86
7 Elliott, Lamontaye St. Louis PA 1:13.24
8 Fernandez, Devin Ultimate Spe 1:14.67
Preliminaries
9 Michel, Myles Ultimate Spe 1:15.31
10 Williams, Damarrione Dashers Trac 1:19.58
11 Jones, Brian East St. Lou 1:20.23
12 Tannehill, Gavin 22-Unattache 1:33.99
-- Booker Jr, Demetrius Dashers Trac DQ
Event 155 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Whitfield, Ja'Quiveon St. Louis Ex 2:35.81 2:32.31 1
2 Clark, Michael 22-Unattache 2:39.00 2:38.24 1
3 Jones, Keithen Dashers Trac 2:46.82 1
4 Perkins III, James Dashers Trac 2:52.51 1
5 Michel, Myles Ultimate Spe 2:54.08 2
6 Gunter, Kyler West Plains 2:54.98 2
7 Evans, Marquis St. Louis Ex 2:56.94 1
8 Whitt, Laquan Blues Track 3:01.44 1
9 Anderson, Casey Ultimate Spe 3:01.68 1
10 Robinson, Kasen Blues Track 3:20.67 1
11 Williams, Damarrione Dashers Trac 3:20.91 1
12 Booker Jr, Demetrius Dashers Trac 3:28.26 2
Event 157 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anderson, Casey Ultimate Spe 10:38.43
Event 161 Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Hendricks, Amare R.C. Strider 4.03m NWI 13-02.75
2 Little, Reon St. Louis PA 3.95m NWI 12-11.50
3 Swinton, Tucker St. Louis PA 3.80m NWI 12-05.75
4 Ross, Josiah St. Louis PA 3.79m NWI 12-05.25
4 Clayborn, Bryce Blues Track 3.79m NWI 12-05.25
6 Banks, Ian R.C. Strider 3.14m NWI 10-03.75
7 Traylor, Gary East St. Lou 2.87m NWI 9-05.00
8 Winston III, Danny Missouri Eli 2.23m NWI 7-03.75
Event 163 Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Winston III, Danny Missouri Eli 17.03m 55-10
2 Cross, Aaron 22-Unattache 14.62m 47-11
3 McNairy, Patrick St. Louis PA 11.12m 36-06
Event 202 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Aniyah Blues Track 12.40 12.81q NWI 4
2 Moody, Charlye Blues Track 13.15q NWI 1
3 Lee, Skyye Blues Track 13.53q NWI 1
4 Sheard, CaiLynn Dashers Trac 13.75q NWI 3
5 Dixon, Genesis Missouri Eli 13.90q NWI 3
6 Lampley, Ambrasha East St. Lou 14.22q NWI 1
7 Holman, Javaria East St. Lou 14.49q NWI 2
8 Hooks, Tamia Golden Eagle 14.85 14.52q NWI 3
9 Little, Mar'Reonna St. Louis PA 14.72 NWI 4
10 Sanders, Octavia East St. Lou 14.78 NWI 4
11 Hughston, Madison West Plains 14.98 NWI 3
12 Brown, Christen St. Louis Ex 15.00 NWI 2
13 Hall, Da'Nylah Missouri Eli 15.06 NWI 1
13 Barafundi, Christelle St. Louis PA 15.06 NWI 2
15 Brown, A'Nya St. Louis PA 15.31 NWI 2
16 Newman, Danielle Dashers Trac 15.33 NWI 1
17 Wells, Taylor Dashers Trac 15.43 NWI 3
18 Billups, Kayla East St. Lou 15.48 NWI 3
19 Graham, Bailiy East St. Lou 15.54 NWI 4
20 Harrison, Miah Dashers Trac 15.58 NWI 1
21 Price, Myla Gateway City 15.68 NWI 4
22 Chamberlain, Deona St. Louis PA 15.70 NWI 3
23 Curtis, J'Nylah R.C. Strider 15.93 NWI 4
24 Godfrey, Genesis East St. Lou 16.43 NWI 3
25 Whitted, Jorian St. Louis Ex 16.48 NWI 2
26 Burris, Anania Gateway City 17.16 NWI 1
Event 202 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Aniyah Blues Track 12.81 NWI
2 Moody, Charlye Blues Track 13.15 NWI
3 Lee, Skyye Blues Track 13.53 NWI
4 Sheard, CaiLynn Dashers Trac 13.75 NWI
5 Dixon, Genesis Missouri Eli 13.90 NWI
6 Lampley, Ambrasha East St. Lou 14.22 NWI
7 Holman, Javaria East St. Lou 14.49 NWI
8 Hooks, Tamia Golden Eagle 14.52 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Little, Mar'Reonna St. Louis PA 14.72
10 Sanders, Octavia East St. Lou 14.78
11 Hughston, Madison West Plains 14.98
12 Brown, Christen St. Louis Ex 15.00
13 Hall, Da'Nylah Missouri Eli 15.06
13 Barafundi, Christelle St. Louis PA 15.06
15 Brown, A'Nya St. Louis PA 15.31
16 Newman, Danielle Dashers Trac 15.33
17 Wells, Taylor Dashers Trac 15.43
18 Billups, Kayla East St. Lou 15.48
19 Graham, Bailiy East St. Lou 15.54
20 Harrison, Miah Dashers Trac 15.58
21 Price, Myla Gateway City 15.68
22 Chamberlain, Deona St. Louis PA 15.70
23 Curtis, J'Nylah R.C. Strider 15.93
24 Godfrey, Genesis East St. Lou 16.43
25 Whitted, Jorian St. Louis Ex 16.48
26 Burris, Anania Gateway City 17.16
Event 203 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Brown, Aniyah Blues Track 25.60 25.93q NWI 4
2 Moody, Charlye Blues Track 26.64q NWI 3
3 Lee, Skyye Blues Track 27.30q NWI 2
4 Dixon, Genesis Missouri Eli 28.27q NWI 1
5 Bradley, A'Laji Ultimate Spe 28.60q NWI 4
6 Brown, Makayla Missouri Eli 29.00q NWI 2
7 Jones, Natrionna Dashers Trac 30.23q NWI 1
8 Kirby, Kennedi U. City Xplo 30.25q NWI 3
9 Brown, Christen St. Louis Ex 30.65 NWI 3
9 Sheard, CaiLynn Dashers Trac 30.65 NWI 1
11 Hooks, Tamia Golden Eagle 31.28 30.69 NWI 3
12 Cason, Kyla Dashers Trac 30.79 NWI 4
13 Hughston, Madison West Plains 31.51 NWI 1
14 Brown, A'Nya St. Louis PA 32.02 NWI 2
15 Wells, Taylor Dashers Trac 32.93 NWI 1
16 Chamberlain, Deona St. Louis PA 33.11 NWI 1
17 Billups, Kayla East St. Lou 33.29 NWI 4
18 Price, Myla Gateway City 33.43 NWI 2
19 Sanders, Octavia East St. Lou 33.47 NWI 4
20 Newman, Danielle Dashers Trac 33.76 NWI 2
21 Whitted, Jorian St. Louis Ex 33.79 NWI 4
22 Harrison, Miah Dashers Trac 35.82 NWI 2
23 Burris, Anania Gateway City 36.71 NWI 3
Event 203 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Aniyah Blues Track 25.93 NWI
2 Moody, Charlye Blues Track 26.64 NWI
3 Lee, Skyye Blues Track 27.30 NWI
4 Dixon, Genesis Missouri Eli 28.27 NWI
5 Bradley, A'Laji Ultimate Spe 28.60 NWI
6 Brown, Makayla Missouri Eli 29.00 NWI
7 Jones, Natrionna Dashers Trac 30.23 NWI
8 Kirby, Kennedi U. City Xplo 30.25 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Brown, Christen St. Louis Ex 30.65
9 Sheard, CaiLynn Dashers Trac 30.65
11 Hooks, Tamia Golden Eagle 30.69
12 Cason, Kyla Dashers Trac 30.79
13 Hughston, Madison West Plains 31.51
14 Brown, A'Nya St. Louis PA 32.02
15 Wells, Taylor Dashers Trac 32.93
16 Chamberlain, Deona St. Louis PA 33.11
17 Billups, Kayla East St. Lou 33.29
18 Price, Myla Gateway City 33.43
19 Sanders, Octavia East St. Lou 33.47
20 Newman, Danielle Dashers Trac 33.76
21 Whitted, Jorian St. Louis Ex 33.79
22 Harrison, Miah Dashers Trac 35.82
23 Burris, Anania Gateway City 36.71
Event 204 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Hubbard, Camryn Blues Track 1:02.41q 1
2 Martin, Azayla Blues Track 1:03.56q 2
3 Dixon, Genesis Missouri Eli 1:04.44q 2
4 Mosley, Ry'ale East St. Lou 1:12.00 1:05.83q 2
5 Brown, Makayla Missouri Eli 1:06.45q 2
6 Wilkes, Brianna St. Louis PA 1:12.42q 1
7 Cason, Kyla Dashers Trac 1:14.02q 2
8 Smith, Gabriella East St. Lou 1:14.35q 1
9 Hughston, Madison West Plains 1:15.48 1
10 Sheard, CaiLynn Dashers Trac 1:25.04 1
Event 204 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Hubbard, Camryn Blues Track 1:02.41
2 Martin, Azayla Blues Track 1:03.56
3 Dixon, Genesis Missouri Eli 1:04.44
4 Mosley, Ry'ale East St. Lou 1:05.83
5 Brown, Makayla Missouri Eli 1:06.45
6 Wilkes, Brianna St. Louis PA 1:12.42
7 Cason, Kyla Dashers Trac 1:14.02
8 Smith, Gabriella East St. Lou 1:14.35
Preliminaries
9 Hughston, Madison West Plains 1:15.48
10 Sheard, CaiLynn Dashers Trac 1:25.04
Event 205 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Hubbard, Camryn Blues Track 2:31.81
2 Bradley, A'Laji Ultimate Spe 2:34.04
3 Spain, Kyndall Blues Track 2:47.00 2:37.97
4 Kenneybrew, Jaelyn Blues Track 2:39.21
5 Brown, Makayla Missouri Eli 2:39.27
6 Millsap, Andrianna Dashers Trac 2:30.34 2:42.21
7 Millsap, Andrionna Dashers Trac 2:40.00 2:56.50
8 Smith, Gabriella East St. Lou 2:50.00 2:58.77
9 Scott, JaMiyah Dashers Trac 3:47.72
Event 208 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Union, Journey R.C. Strider 11:48.49
Event 209 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 El-Muhammad, Aaliyah Ultimate Spe 13.58 NWI
2 Kirby, Kennedi U. City Xplo 15.91 NWI
3 Wilkes, Brianna St. Louis PA 16.15 NWI
4 Little, Mar'Reonna St. Louis PA 16.43 NWI
5 Spain, Kyndall Blues Track 17.86 NWI
6 Brown, Christen St. Louis Ex 18.74 NWI
7 Whitted, Jorian St. Louis Ex 18.78 NWI
Event 213 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 El-Muhammad, Aaliyah Ultimate Spe 1.32m 4-04.00
Event 214 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 El-Muhammad, Aaliyah Ultimate Spe 4.89m NWI 16-00.50
2 Hughston, Madison West Plains 3.98m NWI 13-00.75
3 Jones, Natrionna Dashers Trac 3.74m NWI 12-03.25
4 Cason, Kyla Dashers Trac 3.66m NWI 12-00.25
5 Barafundi, Christelle St. Louis PA 3.57m NWI 11-08.50
6 Sanders, Octavia East St. Lou 3.04m NWI 9-11.75
7 Union, Journey R.C. Strider 2.98m NWI 9-09.50
8 Harrison, Miah Dashers Trac 2.86m NWI 9-04.75
9 Godfrey, Genesis East St. Lou 2.67m NWI 8-09.25
-- Millsap, Andrionna Dashers Trac 3.35m FOUL
Event 215 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Pargo, Kamryn St. Louis PA 8.43m 27-08.00
2 Jones, Natrionna Dashers Trac 8.23m 27-00.00
3 Hall, Da'Nylah Missouri Eli 8.20m 26-11.00
4 Curtis, J'Nylah R.C. Strider 7.81m 25-07.50
5 Collins, Ne'Leh St. Louis PA 7.02m 23-00.50
Event 217 Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hall, Da'Nylah Missouri Eli 13.96m 45-10
2 Kirby, Kennedi U. City Xplo 12.59m 41-04
3 Burris, Anania Gateway City 11.13m 36-06
4 Collins, Ne'Leh St. Louis PA 10.17m 33-04
Event 252 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wingo, Ryan St. Louis Ex 13.22 13.01q NWI 1
2 Miller, Dejerrian Ultimate Spe 12.87 13.33q NWI 2
3 Cody-Jackson, Caleb R.C. Strider 13.90q NWI 2
4 Spaete Jr, Christopher Missouri Eli 13.92q NWI 2
5 Via, Gavin St. Louis Ex 14.43q NWI 2
6 Scott, Donovan St. Louis PA 14.45q NWI 2
7 Sumter, Seth Golden Eagle 14.51 14.59q NWI 1
8 Humphries III, Roger St. Louis PA 14.61q NWI 1
9 Clay, Jeremiah Ultimate Spe 14.63 NWI 1
10 Thomas, Jamil Dashers Trac 14.77 NWI 2
11 Anthony, Dontea R.C. Strider 15.42 NWI 1
12 Beck, Canton St. Louis PA 15.47 NWI 1
13 Lee III, Samuel Dashers Trac 15.59 NWI 2
Event 252 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Wingo, Ryan St. Louis Ex 13.01 NWI
2 Miller, Dejerrian Ultimate Spe 13.33 NWI
3 Cody-Jackson, Caleb R.C. Strider 13.90 NWI
4 Spaete Jr, Christopher Missouri Eli 13.92 NWI
5 Via, Gavin St. Louis Ex 14.43 NWI
6 Scott, Donovan St. Louis PA 14.45 NWI
7 Sumter, Seth Golden Eagle 14.59 NWI
8 Humphries III, Roger St. Louis PA 14.61 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Clay, Jeremiah Ultimate Spe 14.63
10 Thomas, Jamil Dashers Trac 14.77
11 Anthony, Dontea R.C. Strider 15.42
12 Beck, Canton St. Louis PA 15.47
13 Lee III, Samuel Dashers Trac 15.59
Event 253 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Wingo, Ryan St. Louis Ex 26.83 25.85q NWI 1
2 Miller, Dejerrian Ultimate Spe 26.54 26.60q NWI 2
3 Cody-Jackson, Caleb R.C. Strider 27.83q NWI 2
4 Dones IV, Lucious Dashers Trac 28.34q NWI 1
5 Via, Gavin St. Louis Ex 28.63q NWI 2
6 Scott, Donovan St. Louis PA 29.44q NWI 2
7 Sumter, Seth Golden Eagle 29.93 29.55q NWI 1
8 Gladney, Ryan Ultimate Spe 30.05q NWI 1
9 Johnson, Tyshawn R.C. Strider 30.19 NWI 2
10 Thomas, Jamil Dashers Trac 30.64 NWI 1
11 Humphries III, Roger St. Louis PA 30.70 NWI 2
12 Shannon, Brandon St. Louis Ex 31.06 NWI 1
13 Anthony, Dontea R.C. Strider 31.30 NWI 2
14 Lee III, Samuel Dashers Trac 31.61 NWI 1
15 Dixon, Marques Dashers Trac 34.64 NWI 2
16 Beck, Canton St. Louis PA 35.85 NWI 1
Event 253 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Wingo, Ryan St. Louis Ex 25.85 NWI
2 Miller, Dejerrian Ultimate Spe 26.60 NWI
3 Cody-Jackson, Caleb R.C. Strider 27.83 NWI
4 Dones IV, Lucious Dashers Trac 28.34 NWI
5 Via, Gavin St. Louis Ex 28.63 NWI
6 Scott, Donovan St. Louis PA 29.44 NWI
7 Sumter, Seth Golden Eagle 29.55 NWI
8 Gladney, Ryan Ultimate Spe 30.05 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Johnson, Tyshawn R.C. Strider 30.19
10 Thomas, Jamil Dashers Trac 30.64
11 Humphries III, Roger St. Louis PA 30.70
12 Shannon, Brandon St. Louis Ex 31.06
13 Anthony, Dontea R.C. Strider 31.30
14 Lee III, Samuel Dashers Trac 31.61
15 Dixon, Marques Dashers Trac 34.64
16 Beck, Canton St. Louis PA 35.85
Event 254 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Wingo, Ryan St. Louis Ex 58.53 1:00.02q 2
2 Miller, Dejerrian Ultimate Spe 58.65 1:00.92q 1
3 Dones IV, Lucious Dashers Trac 1:02.70q 1
4 Williams, Tristan Ultimate Spe 1:07.68q 2
5 Via, Gavin St. Louis Ex 1:08.27q 2
6 Gladney, Ryan Ultimate Spe 1:08.51q 1
7 Shannon, Brandon St. Louis Ex 1:12.66q 2
8 Clay, Jeremiah Ultimate Spe 1:15.68q 1
9 Lee III, Samuel Dashers Trac 1:15.69 2
10 Dixon, Marques Dashers Trac 1:17.87 1
Event 254 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Wingo, Ryan St. Louis Ex 1:00.02
2 Miller, Dejerrian Ultimate Spe 1:00.92
3 Dones IV, Lucious Dashers Trac 1:02.70
4 Williams, Tristan Ultimate Spe 1:07.68
5 Via, Gavin St. Louis Ex 1:08.27
6 Gladney, Ryan Ultimate Spe 1:08.51
7 Shannon, Brandon St. Louis Ex 1:12.66
8 Clay, Jeremiah Ultimate Spe 1:15.68
Preliminaries
9 Lee III, Samuel Dashers Trac 1:15.69
10 Dixon, Marques Dashers Trac 1:17.87
Event 255 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Storman, Chase Ultimate Spe 2:24.00 2:32.84
2 Dones IV, Lucious Dashers Trac 2:32.88
3 Koons, Parker Ultimate Spe 2:47.28
4 Jones, Elisha West Plains 2:49.78
5 Williams, Tristan Ultimate Spe 2:55.00
6 Dixon, Marques Dashers Trac 3:07.10
7 Shannon, Brandon St. Louis Ex 3:22.41
8 Bush, Bryan St. Louis Ex 3:26.72
Event 257 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anderson, Tyler Ultimate Spe 11:17.12
2 Anthony, Deontea R.C. Strider 11:54.54
3 Jones, Elisha West Plains 12:02.08
Event 259 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Spaete Jr, Christopher Missouri Eli 13.87 NWI
2 Davis, Brandon Blues Track 13.67 14.10 NWI
3 Michel, Mason Ultimate Spe 17.94 NWI
Event 264 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Spaete Jr, Christopher Missouri Eli 4.53m NWI 14-10.50
1 Johnson, Tyshawn R.C. Strider 4.53m NWI 14-10.50
3 Summers Jr, Carl U. City Xplo 4.46m NWI 14-07.75
4 Isom-McCall, Spencer Cha St. Louis PA 3.99m NWI 13-01.25
5 Davis, Brandon Blues Track 4.11m 3.92m NWI 12-10.50
6 Humphries III, Roger St. Louis PA 3.87m NWI 12-08.50
7 Scott, Donovan St. Louis PA 3.81m NWI 12-06.00
8 Beck, Canton St. Louis PA 3.45m NWI 11-04.00
9 Michel, Mason Ultimate Spe 3.35m NWI 11-00.00
Event 266 Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Phillips Jr, Michael Blues Track 26.52m 87-00
2 Clayborn, Cameron Blues Track 23.13m 75-11
3 Miller, Branden Ultimate Spe 21.41m 70-03
4 Cook, Jeremiah St. Louis PA 19.59m 64-03
5 Gear Jr, Montez U. City Xplo 16.72m 54-10
Event 267 Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Isom-McCall, Spencer Cha St. Louis PA 30.70m 100-09
2 Bell, Rylan Jets Track 27.22m 89-04
3 Miller, Branden Ultimate Spe 24.44m 80-02
4 Cook, Jeremiah St. Louis PA 23.14m 75-11
5 Lemen, Tyler Blues Track 15.01m 49-03
6 Gear Jr, Montez U. City Xplo 13.05m 42-10
7 Bush, Bryan St. Louis Ex 11.85m 38-10
8 Clayborn, Cameron Blues Track 6.93m 22-09
Event 302 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rivers, Macee Dashers Trac 12.99q NWI 4
2 Davis, Chloe 22-Unattache 13.35 13.10q NWI 3
3 Pelly, Jailah East St. Lou 13.12q NWI 2
4 Shade, Kayla Ultimate Spe 13.19q NWI 4
5 Washington, Brayanna Blues Track 13.21q NWI 1
6 Petty, Kaylah St. Louis PA 13.36q NWI 2
6 Claiborne, Deionna St. Louis Ex 13.36q NWI 4
8 Lampley, Markia East St. Lou 13.40q NWI 3
9 Bailey, Nyah Ultimate Spe 13.41 NWI 4
10 Crump, Niejah U. City Xplo 13.43 NWI 1
11 Edwards, Madison Blues Track 13.58 NWI 3
12 Qualls, Jahia Ultimate Spe 13.23 13.59 NWI 4
13 Meadows, Jaylah East St. Lou 13.61 NWI 4
14 Graham, Brionna East St. Lou 13.62 NWI 2
15 Braggs, Nia East St. Lou 13.83 NWI 3
16 Moore, DaRashiana East St. Lou 14.07 NWI 4
17 Stapleton, Kimyra Blues Track 14.09 NWI 2
18 Brand, Kendal East St. Lou 14.58 NWI 1
18 Higgins, Dey'Sha St. Louis PA 14.58 NWI 1
20 Lucas, Makayla West Plains 14.59 NWI 2
21 Russina, Kayla Gateway City 15.44 NWI 1
22 Pratt, Shanya Blues Track 15.49 NWI 1
22 Stewart, Rikya East St. Lou 15.49 NWI 2
24 Williams, Kristyna 22-Unattache 15.56 NWI 3
25 Douglas, Tadiu East St. Lou 17.83 NWI 3
Event 302 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Rivers, Macee Dashers Trac 12.99 NWI
2 Davis, Chloe 22-Unattache 13.10 NWI
3 Pelly, Jailah East St. Lou 13.12 NWI
4 Shade, Kayla Ultimate Spe 13.19 NWI
5 Washington, Brayanna Blues Track 13.21 NWI
6 Petty, Kaylah St. Louis PA 13.36 NWI
6 Claiborne, Deionna St. Louis Ex 13.36 NWI
8 Lampley, Markia East St. Lou 13.40 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Bailey, Nyah Ultimate Spe 13.41
10 Crump, Niejah U. City Xplo 13.43
11 Edwards, Madison Blues Track 13.58
12 Qualls, Jahia Ultimate Spe 13.59
13 Meadows, Jaylah East St. Lou 13.61
14 Graham, Brionna East St. Lou 13.62
15 Braggs, Nia East St. Lou 13.83
16 Moore, DaRashiana East St. Lou 14.07
17 Stapleton, Kimyra Blues Track 14.09
18 Brand, Kendal East St. Lou 14.58
18 Higgins, Dey'Sha St. Louis PA 14.58
20 Lucas, Makayla West Plains 14.59
21 Russina, Kayla Gateway City 15.44
22 Pratt, Shanya Blues Track 15.49
22 Stewart, Rikya East St. Lou 15.49
24 Williams, Kristyna 22-Unattache 15.56
25 Douglas, Tadiu East St. Lou 17.83
Event 303 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Reid, Dayna Blues Track 25.85q NWI 1
2 Parks, Nariah East St. Lou 26.44q NWI 3
3 Davis, Chloe 22-Unattache 27.24 26.47q NWI 3
4 Taylor, McKiya Blues Track 26.58 26.72q NWI 4
5 Pelly, Jailah East St. Lou 26.91q NWI 2
6 Petty, Kaylah St. Louis PA 26.93q NWI 2
7 Graham, Brionna East St. Lou 27.07q NWI 1
8 Shade, Kayla Ultimate Spe 27.25q NWI 1
9 Washington, Brayanna Blues Track 27.41 NWI 3
10 Crump, Niejah U. City Xplo 27.44 NWI 2
11 Lampley, Markia East St. Lou 27.86 NWI 3
12 Claiborne, Deionna St. Louis Ex 27.90 NWI 4
13 Edwards, Madison Blues Track 27.91 NWI 3
14 Williams, Jada Blues Track 28.47 NWI 4
15 Moore, DaRashiana East St. Lou 28.80 NWI 4
16 Meadows, Jaylah East St. Lou 28.91 NWI 2
17 Stapleton, Kimyra Blues Track 29.36 NWI 1
18 Braggs, Nia East St. Lou 29.38 NWI 4
19 Lucas, Makayla West Plains 29.75 NWI 3
20 Grothaus, Ashley 22-Unattache 29.02 30.23 NWI 2
21 Brand, Kendal East St. Lou 30.40 NWI 1
22 Higgins, Dey'Sha St. Louis PA 30.45 NWI 4
23 Stewart, Rikya East St. Lou 30.57 NWI 2
24 Colon, Celina Blues Track 30.62 NWI 3
25 Pratt, Shanya Blues Track 31.79 NWI 1
26 Kimbrough, Arnezsia St. Louis Ex 33.82 NWI 1
Event 303 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Reid, Dayna Blues Track 25.85 NWI
2 Parks, Nariah East St. Lou 26.44 NWI
3 Davis, Chloe 22-Unattache 26.47 NWI
4 Taylor, McKiya Blues Track 26.72 NWI
5 Pelly, Jailah East St. Lou 26.91 NWI
6 Petty, Kaylah St. Louis PA 26.93 NWI
7 Graham, Brionna East St. Lou 27.07 NWI
8 Shade, Kayla Ultimate Spe 27.25 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Washington, Brayanna Blues Track 27.41
10 Crump, Niejah U. City Xplo 27.44
11 Lampley, Markia East St. Lou 27.86
12 Claiborne, Deionna St. Louis Ex 27.90
13 Edwards, Madison Blues Track 27.91
14 Williams, Jada Blues Track 28.47
15 Moore, DaRashiana East St. Lou 28.80
16 Meadows, Jaylah East St. Lou 28.91
17 Stapleton, Kimyra Blues Track 29.36
18 Braggs, Nia East St. Lou 29.38
19 Lucas, Makayla West Plains 29.75
20 Grothaus, Ashley 22-Unattache 30.23
21 Brand, Kendal East St. Lou 30.40
22 Higgins, Dey'Sha St. Louis PA 30.45
23 Stewart, Rikya East St. Lou 30.57
24 Colon, Celina Blues Track 30.62
25 Pratt, Shanya Blues Track 31.79
26 Kimbrough, Arnezsia St. Louis Ex 33.82
Event 304 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Reid, Dayna Blues Track 59.26q 2
2 Johnson, Alexandria U. City Xplo 1:00.63q 1
3 Booker, Kristin Blues Track 1:01.00q 1
4 Parks, Nariah East St. Lou 1:02.00 1:02.06q 3
5 Taylor, McKiya Blues Track 1:02.33 1:02.23q 2
6 Wooten, Karlie Ultimate Spe 1:02.86q 1
7 Ray, Lyriq Blues Track 1:04.31 1:03.47q 1
8 Searcy, Laila Dashers Trac 1:04.72q 3
9 Shade, Kayla Ultimate Spe 1:06.91 2
10 Harris, Drew West Plains 1:07.28 3
11 Williams, Jada Blues Track 1:07.64 1
12 Lucas, Makayla West Plains 1:08.98 1
13 Claiborne, Deionna St. Louis Ex 1:09.05 3
14 Sykes, Abrianna Ultimate Spe 1:09.34 2
15 Pratt, Shanya Blues Track 1:09.84 3
16 King, Tori Dashers Trac 1:10.51 2
17 Burgess, Tamia East St. Lou 1:11.74 3
18 Kimbrough, Arnezsia St. Louis Ex 1:14.89 1
19 Stevens, Laniya St. Louis PA 1:22.18 3
Event 304 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Reid, Dayna Blues Track 59.26
2 Johnson, Alexandria U. City Xplo 1:00.63
3 Booker, Kristin Blues Track 1:01.00
4 Parks, Nariah East St. Lou 1:02.06
5 Taylor, McKiya Blues Track 1:02.23
6 Wooten, Karlie Ultimate Spe 1:02.86
7 Ray, Lyriq Blues Track 1:03.47
8 Searcy, Laila Dashers Trac 1:04.72
Preliminaries
9 Shade, Kayla Ultimate Spe 1:06.91
10 Harris, Drew West Plains 1:07.28
11 Williams, Jada Blues Track 1:07.64
12 Lucas, Makayla West Plains 1:08.98
13 Claiborne, Deionna St. Louis Ex 1:09.05
14 Sykes, Abrianna Ultimate Spe 1:09.34
15 Pratt, Shanya Blues Track 1:09.84
16 King, Tori Dashers Trac 1:10.51
17 Burgess, Tamia East St. Lou 1:11.74
18 Kimbrough, Arnezsia St. Louis Ex 1:14.89
19 Stevens, Laniya St. Louis PA 1:22.18
Event 305 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Alexandria U. City Xplo 2:28.78 2
2 Booker, Kristin Blues Track 2:32.53 1
3 Wooten, Karlie Ultimate Spe 2:34.74 2
4 Seals, Kori Blues Track 2:35.21 2
5 King, Tori Dashers Trac 2:44.62 2
6 Griggs, Ryshae East St. Lou 2:50.00 2:46.91 2
7 Dixon, Kaylea West Plains 2:49.92 2
8 Dueker, Kinsey Ultimate Spe 2:50.94 2
9 Griggs, DiNajhia East St. Lou 2:50.00 2:53.54 2
10 Kimbrough, Arnezsia St. Louis Ex 3:02.81 2
11 Burgess, Tamia East St. Lou 3:08.17 1
12 Handy, Onyka East St. Lou 2:48.00 3:11.41 2
13 Sykes, Abrianna Ultimate Spe 3:15.66 2
14 Stevens, Laniya St. Louis PA 4:08.92 1
Event 307 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kruger, Allison St. Charles 11:05.59
2 Soward, Nevaeh St. Charles 12:33.34
3 Lambe, Kaylee West Plains 12:36.90
4 Woods, Jorden West Plains 12:53.99
5 Weisbrod, Kyia West Plains 13:22.42
Event 308 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Williams, Kristyna 22-Unattache 24:45.65
Event 309 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Rivers, Macee Dashers Trac 15.76 NWI
2 Anderson, Maya Ultimate Spe 15.75 15.82 NWI
3 Bellamy, Alexis Ultimate Spe 14.98 16.89 NWI
4 Byrd, Janaysia Dashers Trac 17.19 NWI
5 Davis, Zayleah 22-Unattache 19.22 NWI
6 Sheard, Chardejai Dashers Trac 20.77 NWI
7 Edwards, Kendall St. Louis Ex 20.84 NWI
Event 310 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ray, Lyriq Blues Track 30.03 28.84q NWI 1
2 Anderson, Maya Ultimate Spe 29.33 29.34q NWI 1
3 Byrd, Janaysia Dashers Trac 30.89q NWI 2
4 Bailey, Nyah Ultimate Spe 31.89q NWI 1
5 Rivers, Macee Dashers Trac 32.03q NWI 2
6 Bellamy, Alexis Ultimate Spe 29.19 33.25q NWI 2
7 Blum, Bryna Jets Track 33.37q NWI 2
8 Davis, Zayleah 22-Unattache 33.41q NWI 1
9 Grothaus, Ashley 22-Unattache 31.45 33.48 NWI 2
10 Braggs, Nia East St. Lou 33.87 NWI 1
11 Sheard, Chardejai Dashers Trac 34.52 NWI 2
12 Sykes, Abrianna Ultimate Spe 35.28 NWI 2
13 Griggs, DiNajhia East St. Lou 42.17 NWI 1
Event 310 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Ray, Lyriq Blues Track 28.84 NWI
2 Anderson, Maya Ultimate Spe 29.34 NWI
3 Byrd, Janaysia Dashers Trac 30.89 NWI
4 Bailey, Nyah Ultimate Spe 31.89 NWI
5 Rivers, Macee Dashers Trac 32.03 NWI
6 Bellamy, Alexis Ultimate Spe 33.25 NWI
7 Blum, Bryna Jets Track 33.37 NWI
8 Davis, Zayleah 22-Unattache 33.41 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Grothaus, Ashley 22-Unattache 33.48
10 Braggs, Nia East St. Lou 33.87
11 Sheard, Chardejai Dashers Trac 34.52
12 Sykes, Abrianna Ultimate Spe 35.28
13 Griggs, DiNajhia East St. Lou 42.17
Event 314 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Anderson, Maya Ultimate Spe 1.40m 4-07.00
2 Blum, Bryna Jets Track 1.37m 4-06.00
2 Wooten, Karlie Ultimate Spe 1.37m 4-06.00
4 Smith, Sydney Ultimate Spe 1.32m 4-04.00
5 Searcy, Laila Dashers Trac 1.27m 4-02.00
5 Harris, Drew West Plains 1.27m 4-02.00
5 Griggs, Ryshae East St. Lou 1.27m 4-02.00
8 Bellamy, Alexis Ultimate Spe 1.17m 3-10.00
Event 315 Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Grothaus, Ashley 22-Unattache 2.45m 8-00.50
2 Wooten, Karlie Ultimate Spe 2.30m 7-06.50
3 Prince, Arielle Jets Track 2.00m 6-06.75
Event 316 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Bailey, Nyah Ultimate Spe 4.87m NWI 15-11.75
2 Ray, Lyriq Blues Track 4.76m NWI 15-07.50
3 Byrd, Janaysia Dashers Trac 4.69m NWI 15-04.75
4 Searcy, Laila Dashers Trac 4.39m NWI 14-05.00
5 Dixon, Kaylea West Plains 4.38m NWI 14-04.50
6 Sheard, Chardejai Dashers Trac 4.35m NWI 14-03.25
7 Dueker, Kinsey Ultimate Spe 4.33m NWI 14-02.50
8 Williams, Kristyna 22-Unattache 4.06m NWI 13-04.00
9 Brand, Kendal East St. Lou 4.00m NWI 13-01.50
10 Meadows, Jaylah East St. Lou 3.96m NWI 13-00.00
11 Cotter, Jacie West Plains 3.86m NWI 12-08.00
12 Qualls, Jahia Ultimate Spe 3.78m NWI 12-05.00
13 Blum, Bryna Jets Track 3.73m NWI 12-03.00
14 Handy, Onyka East St. Lou 3.72m NWI 12-02.50
15 Edwards, Kendall St. Louis Ex 3.54m NWI 11-07.50
16 Burgess, Tamia East St. Lou 3.35m NWI 11-00.00
17 Russina, Kayla Gateway City 3.22m NWI 10-06.75
18 Griggs, DiNajhia East St. Lou 2.99m NWI 9-09.75
Event 318 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Green, J'Dyn Blues Track 11.28m 13.09m 42-11.50
2 Poole, Desire East St. Lou 10.00m 12.35m 40-06.25
3 Kangas, Ellen 22-Unattache 12.00m 39-04.50
4 Martin, Courtnee Blues Track 10.24m 33-07.25
5 Ross, Chaya St. Louis PA 9.91m 32-06.25
6 Nelson, Kelli 22-Unattache 7.20m 23-07.50
7 Qualls, Jahia Ultimate Spe 6.80m 22-03.75
8 Thomas, Amaria East St. Lou 8.00m 6.31m 20-08.50
9 Douglas, Tadiu East St. Lou 4.66m 15-03.50
Event 352 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Darius St. Louis Ex 12.67 12.26q NWI 2
2 McCauley, Elijah Dashers Trac 12.44q NWI 2
3 Lewis-Bean, Keaun Blues Track 12.84q NWI 2
4 Coyler, Christopher Blues Track 13.47q NWI 1
5 Combs, Jackson Jets Track 13.82q NWI 2
6 Nelson, Christopher St. Louis Ex 13.88q NWI 1
7 Mayberry, Joseph Blues Track 14.44q NWI 2
8 Eley, Micah Golden Eagle 15.17q NWI 1
Event 352 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Darius St. Louis Ex 12.26 NWI
2 McCauley, Elijah Dashers Trac 12.44 NWI
3 Lewis-Bean, Keaun Blues Track 12.84 NWI
4 Coyler, Christopher Blues Track 13.47 NWI
5 Combs, Jackson Jets Track 13.82 NWI
6 Nelson, Christopher St. Louis Ex 13.88 NWI
7 Mayberry, Joseph Blues Track 14.44 NWI
8 Eley, Micah Golden Eagle 15.17 NWI
Event 353 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Darius St. Louis Ex 24.78 24.99q NWI 2
2 McCauley, Elijah Dashers Trac 25.55q NWI 1
3 Lewis-Bean, Keaun Blues Track 26.16q NWI 2
4 Barnes Jr, Reginald Dashers Trac 26.36q NWI 1
5 Minner Jr, Larry Blues Track 24.81 26.45q NWI 1
6 Jones, Byron East St. Lou 28.64q NWI 1
7 Dixon, Christopher Dashers Trac 28.69q NWI 1
8 Nelson, Christopher St. Louis Ex 30.81q NWI 2
Event 353 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Darius St. Louis Ex 24.99 NWI
2 McCauley, Elijah Dashers Trac 25.55 NWI
3 Lewis-Bean, Keaun Blues Track 26.16 NWI
4 Barnes Jr, Reginald Dashers Trac 26.36 NWI
5 Minner Jr, Larry Blues Track 26.45 NWI
6 Jones, Byron East St. Lou 28.64 NWI
7 Dixon, Christopher Dashers Trac 28.69 NWI
8 Nelson, Christopher St. Louis Ex 30.81 NWI
Event 354 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Johnson, Darius St. Louis Ex 55.20 56.49
2 Barnes Jr, Reginald Dashers Trac 1:01.55
3 Coyler, Christopher Blues Track 1:02.83
4 Dixon, Christopher Dashers Trac 1:03.26
5 Cline Jr, Adam 22-Unattache 1:05.00 1:09.86
6 Nelson, Christopher St. Louis Ex 1:18.20
Event 355 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pollock, Brett Jets Track 2:20.65
2 Jones, Byron East St. Lou 2:24.32
3 Schlessinger, Elijah Ultimate Spe 2:26.55
4 Barnes Jr, Reginald Dashers Trac 2:34.95
5 Dixon, Christopher Dashers Trac 2:35.22
6 Cline Jr, Adam 22-Unattache 2:35.00 2:45.23
7 Lemen, Carter Blues Track 2:48.09
Event 357 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hudson, Brody Ultimate Spe 10:23.53
2 Perry, Luke Ultimate Spe 10:40.52
3 Pollock, Brett Jets Track 11:05.09
4 Schlessinger, Elijah Ultimate Spe 11:29.09
Event 359 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Loyet, Cameron 22-Unattache 14.70 15.84 NWI
2 Hill, Christian 22-Unattache 17.11 NWI
3 Lee, Jackson 22-Unattache 17.50 18.58 NWI
4 Garavaglia, Lucius 22-Unattache 18.74 NWI
Event 360 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Loyet, Cameron 22-Unattache 27.70 29.14 NWI
2 Hill, Christian 22-Unattache 30.86 NWI
3 Garavaglia, Lucius 22-Unattache 32.90 NWI
Event 365 Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Barousse, Luke 22-Unattache 3.05m 2.75m 9-00.25
2 Lee, Jackson 22-Unattache 2.59m 2.60m 8-06.25
Event 366 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 McCauley, Elijah Dashers Trac 5.86m NWI 19-02.75
2 Garavaglia, Lucius 22-Unattache 4.57m NWI 15-00.00
3 Jones, Byron East St. Lou 4.42m NWI 14-06.00
4 Combs, Jackson Jets Track 4.36m NWI 14-03.75
Event 369 Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Minner Jr, Larry Blues Track 40.84m 45.75m 150-01
2 Tabron, Jordan St. Louis PA 30.77m 100-11
3 Tate, Sherodd St. Louis PA 29.82m 97-10
4 Watkins, Carl St. Louis PA 29.24m 95-11
5 Moten, MacArthur St. Louis PA 28.85m 94-08
6 Gunn, Kendall Blues Track 27.50m 90-03
7 Austin Jr, Richard Blues Track 16.54m 54-03
8 Sims, Leroy Dashers Trac 11.31m 37-01
Event 402 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moore, Jada Blues Track 12.06q NWI 2
2 Mitchell, Faith East St. Lou 12.51q NWI 4
3 Page, Maleah St. Louis Ex 12.71 12.63q NWI 4
4 Martin, Sidney St. Louis Ex 12.72q NWI 3
4 Bacon, Breonni Dashers Trac 12.72q NWI 1
6 Green, Karrington Blues Track 12.73q NWI 3
7 Dorsey, Chaya St. Louis Ex 12.76q NWI 2
8 Collins, Sunnie Dashers Trac 12.79q NWI 4
9 Melvin, Makayla East St. Lou 12.82 NWI 4
10 Chalmers, Carina Dashers Trac 12.83 NWI 3
11 Cogio, Sandrea Blues Track 12.92 NWI 2
12 Williams, Brianna Dashers Trac 13.46 NWI 1
13 Bobo, Britney St. Louis PA 13.53 NWI 2
14 Eastern, Ra'Ven Dashers Trac 13.65 NWI 3
15 Hollins, Je'lah Dashers Trac 13.73 NWI 3
16 Edwards, Evyn St. Louis Ex 13.85 NWI 1
17 Clopton, Alana Missouri Eli 13.93 NWI 1
18 Moore, Skyler East St. Lou 13.95 NWI 2
19 Pleasant, Keishauna St. Louis Ex 14.11 NWI 4
20 Johnson, JoMarie East St. Lou 14.49 NWI 4
21 Harris, India St. Louis Ex 15.49 NWI 3
Event 402 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Jada Blues Track 12.06 NWI
2 Mitchell, Faith East St. Lou 12.51 NWI
3 Page, Maleah St. Louis Ex 12.63 NWI
4 Martin, Sidney St. Louis Ex 12.72 NWI
4 Bacon, Breonni Dashers Trac 12.72 NWI
6 Green, Karrington Blues Track 12.73 NWI
7 Dorsey, Chaya St. Louis Ex 12.76 NWI
8 Collins, Sunnie Dashers Trac 12.79 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Melvin, Makayla East St. Lou 12.82
10 Chalmers, Carina Dashers Trac 12.83
11 Cogio, Sandrea Blues Track 12.92
12 Williams, Brianna Dashers Trac 13.46
13 Bobo, Britney St. Louis PA 13.53
14 Eastern, Ra'Ven Dashers Trac 13.65
15 Hollins, Je'lah Dashers Trac 13.73
16 Edwards, Evyn St. Louis Ex 13.85
17 Clopton, Alana Missouri Eli 13.93
18 Moore, Skyler East St. Lou 13.95
19 Pleasant, Keishauna St. Louis Ex 14.11
20 Johnson, JoMarie East St. Lou 14.49
21 Harris, India St. Louis Ex 15.49
Event 403 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Moore, Jada Blues Track 24.55q NWI 2
2 Frank, Danielle St. Louis Ex 24.20 24.65q NWI 4
3 Mitchell, Faith East St. Lou 25.89 25.50q NWI 3
4 Bacon, Breonni Dashers Trac 25.87q NWI 3
5 Page, Maleah St. Louis Ex 27.64 25.91q NWI 1
6 Martin, Sidney St. Louis Ex 25.97q NWI 2
7 Clopton, Alana Missouri Eli 26.02q NWI 2
8 Collins, Sunnie Dashers Trac 26.25q NWI 1
9 Green, Karrington Blues Track 26.36 NWI 2
10 Wright, Miraya Dashers Trac 27.64 NWI 3
11 Williams, Brianna Dashers Trac 27.77 NWI 4
12 Cogio, Sandrea Blues Track 27.83 NWI 2
13 Eastern, Ra'Ven Dashers Trac 27.95 NWI 4
14 Cross, Alyssa 22-Unattache 28.03 NWI 1
15 Clines, Olivia St. Louis Ex 28.35 NWI 1
16 Bobo, Britney St. Louis PA 28.61 NWI 3
17 Hollins, Je'lah Dashers Trac 28.62 NWI 4
18 Blackman, Dejur Gateway City 26.22 29.21 NWI 2
19 Moore, Skyler East St. Lou 29.39 NWI 1
20 Champion, Jaylin Gateway City 29.61 NWI 1
21 Pleasant, Keishauna St. Louis Ex 29.95 NWI 1
22 Johnson, JoMarie East St. Lou 30.85 NWI 2
23 Harris, India St. Louis Ex 32.79 NWI 3
Event 403 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Jada Blues Track 24.55 NWI
2 Frank, Danielle St. Louis Ex 24.65 NWI
3 Mitchell, Faith East St. Lou 25.50 NWI
4 Bacon, Breonni Dashers Trac 25.87 NWI
5 Page, Maleah St. Louis Ex 25.91 NWI
6 Martin, Sidney St. Louis Ex 25.97 NWI
7 Clopton, Alana Missouri Eli 26.02 NWI
8 Collins, Sunnie Dashers Trac 26.25 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Green, Karrington Blues Track 26.36
10 Wright, Miraya Dashers Trac 27.64
11 Williams, Brianna Dashers Trac 27.77
12 Cogio, Sandrea Blues Track 27.83
13 Eastern, Ra'Ven Dashers Trac 27.95
14 Cross, Alyssa 22-Unattache 28.03
15 Clines, Olivia St. Louis Ex 28.35
16 Bobo, Britney St. Louis PA 28.61
17 Hollins, Je'lah Dashers Trac 28.62
18 Blackman, Dejur Gateway City 29.21
19 Moore, Skyler East St. Lou 29.39
20 Champion, Jaylin Gateway City 29.61
21 Pleasant, Keishauna St. Louis Ex 29.95
22 Johnson, JoMarie East St. Lou 30.85
23 Harris, India St. Louis Ex 32.79
Event 404 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Frank, Danielle St. Louis Ex 55.90 58.72q 3
2 Blackman, Dejur Gateway City 58.55 1:01.22q 2
3 Mosby, Britney St. Louis PA 1:02.08q 3
4 Holmes, Krysten Ultimate Spe 1:00.00 1:02.19q 1
5 Stevens, Lanisha St. Louis PA 1:02.71q 2
6 Melvin, Makayla East St. Lou 1:03.00 1:03.83q 1
7 Bacon, Breonni Dashers Trac 1:04.41q 2
8 Mobley, Karlon'tajhi East St. Lou 1:04.78q 1
9 Hoskins, Tamia East St. Lou 1:05.00 1:05.22 3
10 Russina, Gabrielle Gateway City 1:03.00 1:06.09 2
11 Eastern, Ra'Ven Dashers Trac 1:06.25 3
12 Pleasant, Keishauna St. Louis Ex 1:08.11 3
13 Hollins, Je'lah Dashers Trac 1:10.00 1
14 Kniess, Meghan St. Louis PA 1:10.14 1
15 Owens, Amya Blues Track 1:11.13 3
16 Woods, Makayla St. Louis Ex 1:12.03 1
17 Champion, Jaylin Gateway City 1:12.39 2
18 McCottrell, Tierney East St. Lou 1:20.39 3
Event 404 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Frank, Danielle St. Louis Ex 58.72
2 Blackman, Dejur Gateway City 1:01.22
3 Mosby, Britney St. Louis PA 1:02.08
4 Holmes, Krysten Ultimate Spe 1:02.19
5 Stevens, Lanisha St. Louis PA 1:02.71
6 Melvin, Makayla East St. Lou 1:03.83
7 Bacon, Breonni Dashers Trac 1:04.41
8 Mobley, Karlon'tajhi East St. Lou 1:04.78
Preliminaries
9 Hoskins, Tamia East St. Lou 1:05.22
10 Russina, Gabrielle Gateway City 1:06.09
11 Eastern, Ra'Ven Dashers Trac 1:06.25
12 Pleasant, Keishauna St. Louis Ex 1:08.11
13 Hollins, Je'lah Dashers Trac 1:10.00
14 Kniess, Meghan St. Louis PA 1:10.14
15 Owens, Amya Blues Track 1:11.13
16 Woods, Makayla St. Louis Ex 1:12.03
17 Champion, Jaylin Gateway City 1:12.39
18 McCottrell, Tierney East St. Lou 1:20.39
Event 405 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Goldfarb, Kylie Blues Track 2:21.93
2 May, Chloe Ultimate Spe 2:28.91
3 McMillan, Reina Blues Track 2:29.78
4 Holmes, Krysten Ultimate Spe 2:34.00 2:33.45
5 Williams, Karyn 22-Unattache 2:34.11
6 Newsom, Madelyn Golden Eagle 2:36.23 2:35.33
7 Stevens, Lanisha St. Louis PA 2:37.12
8 Mobley, Karlon'tajhi East St. Lou 2:35.00 2:43.29
9 Kniess, Meghan St. Louis PA 2:50.34
10 Woods, Makayla St. Louis Ex 2:55.14
11 Hudson, DeJae Dashers Trac 3:11.14
12 McCottrell, Tierney East St. Lou 3:16.53
Event 407 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Heacock, Jordan Jets Track 12:18.79
Event 410 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Owens, Michelle Ultimate Spe 14.29 15.27q NWI 2
2 Heacock, Anna Jets Track 14.98 15.38q NWI 1
3 Wright, Miraya Dashers Trac 16.07q NWI 1
4 Regular, Scout Blues Track 16.16q NWI 2
5 Hudson, DeJae Dashers Trac 16.29q NWI 2
6 Lewis, Ja'Nia Missouri Eli 17.19q NWI 1
7 Mitchell, Sydney Blues Track 17.24q NWI 2
8 McGinnitey, Kaitlyn Jets Track 18.07q NWI 2
9 Sherrod, Veronica East St. Lou 16.00 19.38 NWI 1
Event 410 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Owens, Michelle Ultimate Spe 15.27 NWI
2 Heacock, Anna Jets Track 15.38 NWI
3 Wright, Miraya Dashers Trac 16.07 NWI
4 Regular, Scout Blues Track 16.16 NWI
5 Hudson, DeJae Dashers Trac 16.29 NWI
6 Lewis, Ja'Nia Missouri Eli 17.19 NWI
7 Mitchell, Sydney Blues Track 17.24 NWI
8 McGinnitey, Kaitlyn Jets Track 18.07 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Sherrod, Veronica East St. Lou 19.38
Event 411 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Heacock, Anna Jets Track 1:07.06
2 Lewis, Ja'Nia Missouri Eli 1:09.84
3 Sherrod, Veronica East St. Lou 1:08.29 1:10.71
4 Williams, Octavia St. Louis Ex 1:11.10
5 Mobley, Karlon'tajhi East St. Lou 1:13.31
6 Clines, Olivia St. Louis Ex 1:13.50
7 McGinnitey, Kaitlyn Jets Track 1:14.71
8 Wright, Miraya Dashers Trac 1:18.82
Event 415 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 O'Connor, Abby 22-Unattache 1.52m 4-11.75
2 Cross, Alyssa 22-Unattache 1.42m 4-07.75
3 Heacock, Anna Jets Track 1.58m 1.37m 4-06.00
3 Hoskins, Tamia East St. Lou 1.42m 1.37m 4-06.00
5 Mosby, Britney St. Louis PA 1.32m 4-04.00
5 Mitchell, Sydney Blues Track 1.32m 4-04.00
Event 417 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Owens, Michelle Ultimate Spe 4.98m NWI 16-04.25
2 Heacock, Anna Jets Track 5.42m 4.82m NWI 15-09.75
3 Clopton, Alana Missouri Eli 4.75m NWI 15-07.00
4 Chalmers, Carina Dashers Trac 4.74m NWI 15-06.75
5 Hudson, DeJae Dashers Trac 4.70m NWI 15-05.00
6 McGinnitey, Kaitlyn Jets Track 4.43m NWI 14-06.50
7 Regular, Scout Blues Track 4.42m NWI 14-06.00
8 Williams, Karyn 22-Unattache 4.35m NWI 14-03.25
9 Cross, Alyssa 22-Unattache 3.80m NWI 12-05.75
10 Harris, India St. Louis Ex 3.65m NWI 11-11.75
10 Phippps, A'Lexus St. Louis Ex 3.65m NWI 11-11.75
12 Johnson, JoMarie East St. Lou 3.60m NWI 11-09.75
13 Moore, Skyler East St. Lou 3.40m NWI 11-02.00
Event 419 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Lyles, Nia Blues Track 13.44m 44-01.25
2 Jackson, Teaia Ultimate Spe 11.71m 11.55m 37-10.75
3 Morris, McKinlee Blues Track 10.92m 35-10.00
4 Edwards, Evyn St. Louis Ex 10.02m 32-10.50
5 Poole, Kaila East St. Lou 10.00m 9.88m 32-05.00
6 Johnson, Ndia Dashers Trac 9.78m 32-01.00
7 Meitzenheimer, Danell Dashers Trac 9.61m 31-06.50
8 Mitchell, Armira St. Louis PA 8.30m 27-02.75
Event 452 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Winston, Kemeric Ultimate Spe 10.79 11.26q NWI 2
2 Lomax Jr, Keven St. Louis PA 11.48q NWI 2
3 Weibrecht, Jovanny Jets Track 11.56q NWI 2
3 Player, Mason Gateway City 11.40 11.56q NWI 1
5 Jenkins, Brandan Dashers Trac 11.76q NWI 2
6 Harris, Jabari Missouri Eli 11.79q NWI 2
7 Moll, Joseph St. Louis Ex 12.05q NWI 1
8 Dixon Jr, Lamarian Dashers Trac 12.18q NWI 1
9 Fuller, Joseph Gateway City 12.31 NWI 1
10 Hill, Robert 22-Unattache 12.33 NWI 2
11 Sumter II, Shawn Golden Eagle 12.61 12.34 NWI 2
Event 452 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Winston, Kemeric Ultimate Spe 11.26 NWI
2 Lomax Jr, Keven St. Louis PA 11.48 NWI
3 Weibrecht, Jovanny Jets Track 11.56 NWI
3 Player, Mason Gateway City 11.56 NWI
5 Jenkins, Brandan Dashers Trac 11.76 NWI
6 Harris, Jabari Missouri Eli 11.79 NWI
7 Moll, Joseph St. Louis Ex 12.05 NWI
8 Dixon Jr, Lamarian Dashers Trac 12.18 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Fuller, Joseph Gateway City 12.31
10 Hill, Robert 22-Unattache 12.33
11 Sumter II, Shawn Golden Eagle 12.34
Event 453 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Barr, Hasani Ultimate Spe 21.16 22.12q NWI 3
2 Winston, Kemeric Ultimate Spe 21.86 22.19q NWI 2
3 Robinson, Justin Gateway City 21.90 22.23q NWI 1
4 Lomax Jr, Keven St. Louis PA 22.77q NWI 2
5 Player, Mason Gateway City 22.70 23.06q NWI 1
6 Weibrecht, Jovanny Jets Track 23.16q NWI 1
7 Lacy, Kyran St. Louis Ex 23.64q NWI 1
8 Jenkins, Brandan Dashers Trac 23.75q NWI 1
9 Steward, Lee Ultimate Spe 23.85 NWI 2
10 Price, Miles Gateway City 23.55 24.05 NWI 2
11 Moll, Joseph St. Louis Ex 24.39 NWI 1
12 Dixon Jr, Lamarian Dashers Trac 24.50 NWI 3
13 Whitaker II, Mario Gateway City 24.71 NWI 1
14 Petty, Jayson St. Louis PA 24.80 NWI 2
15 Hill, Robert 22-Unattache 25.09 NWI 3
16 Fuller, Joseph Gateway City 25.33 NWI 2
17 Wright-Jones, Laurence Blues Track 25.60 NWI 3
18 Sumter II, Shawn Golden Eagle 25.91 25.76 NWI 3
19 Dudley, Joshua Missouri Eli 26.62 NWI 3
Event 453 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Barr, Hasani Ultimate Spe 22.12 NWI
2 Winston, Kemeric Ultimate Spe 22.19 NWI
3 Robinson, Justin Gateway City 22.23 NWI
4 Lomax Jr, Keven St. Louis PA 22.77 NWI
5 Player, Mason Gateway City 23.06 NWI
6 Weibrecht, Jovanny Jets Track 23.16 NWI
7 Lacy, Kyran St. Louis Ex 23.64 NWI
8 Jenkins, Brandan Dashers Trac 23.75 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Steward, Lee Ultimate Spe 23.85
10 Price, Miles Gateway City 24.05
11 Moll, Joseph St. Louis Ex 24.39
12 Dixon Jr, Lamarian Dashers Trac 24.50
13 Whitaker II, Mario Gateway City 24.71
14 Petty, Jayson St. Louis PA 24.80
15 Hill, Robert 22-Unattache 25.09
16 Fuller, Joseph Gateway City 25.33
17 Wright-Jones, Laurence Blues Track 25.60
18 Sumter II, Shawn Golden Eagle 25.76
19 Dudley, Joshua Missouri Eli 26.62
Event 454 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Justin Gateway City 48.79 49.92q 2
2 Steward, Lee Ultimate Spe 51.13q 1
3 Eley Jr, John Golden Eagle 53.22 52.10q 1
4 Weibrecht, Jovanny Jets Track 52.24q 1
5 Durbin, Jonah 22-Unattache 54.00 55.33q 2
6 Price, Miles Gateway City 52.55 55.52q 1
7 Jenkins, Brandan Dashers Trac 55.65q 1
8 Whitaker II, Mario Gateway City 55.52 55.71q 2
9 Dixon Jr, Lamarian Dashers Trac 56.08 2
10 Williams, Stanley St. Louis Ex 56.43 1
11 Ross, Elijah St. Louis PA 56.60 2
12 Petty, Jayson St. Louis PA 57.20 2
13 Strong, Xavier St. Louis Ex 1:00.54 1
14 Richards, Montrell St. Louis Ex 1:01.17 2
Event 454 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Robinson, Justin Gateway City 49.92
2 Steward, Lee Ultimate Spe 51.13
3 Eley Jr, John Golden Eagle 52.10
4 Weibrecht, Jovanny Jets Track 52.24
5 Durbin, Jonah 22-Unattache 55.33
6 Price, Miles Gateway City 55.52
7 Jenkins, Brandan Dashers Trac 55.65
8 Whitaker II, Mario Gateway City 55.71
Preliminaries
9 Dixon Jr, Lamarian Dashers Trac 56.08
10 Williams, Stanley St. Louis Ex 56.43
11 Ross, Elijah St. Louis PA 56.60
12 Petty, Jayson St. Louis PA 57.20
13 Strong, Xavier St. Louis Ex 1:00.54
14 Richards, Montrell St. Louis Ex 1:01.17
Event 455 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Steward, Lee Ultimate Spe 2:07.85
2 Keys, Adrieon St. Louis Ex 2:07.96
3 Ross, Elijah St. Louis PA 2:09.56
4 Conner, Dylan Gateway City 2:06.00 2:09.86
5 Durbin, Jonah 22-Unattache 2:07.00 2:12.03
6 Petty, Jayson St. Louis PA 2:14.96
7 Triggs, Kaelin St. Louis Ex 2:15.10
8 Williams, Stanley St. Louis Ex 2:23.26
Event 457 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Triggs, Kaelin St. Louis Ex 10:54.23
Event 460 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Harris Jr, Steven Dashers Trac 15.72 NWI
2 Pauly, Jacob Jets Track 15.89 NWI
3 Campbell, Keshon Ultimate Spe 15.04 15.96 NWI
4 Hill, Robert 22-Unattache 16.96 NWI
5 Dudley, Joshua Missouri Eli 21.15 NWI
6 Wilson, Byron St. Louis Ex 21.73 NWI
-- Holmes, Aaron Gateway City DQ NWI
Event 461 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lacy, Kyran St. Louis Ex 1:01.67
2 Harris Jr, Steven Dashers Trac 1:01.79
3 Campbell, Keshon Ultimate Spe 1:01.83
4 Pauly, Jacob Jets Track 1:03.30
5 Moll, Joseph St. Louis Ex 1:07.06
6 Lomax, Keith St. Louis PA 1:08.93
7 Dudley, Joshua Missouri Eli 1:15.40
8 Wilson, Byron St. Louis Ex 1:23.14
Event 467 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Lomax Jr, Keven St. Louis PA 6.59m NWI 21-07.50
2 Jackson, Michael 22-Unattache 6.16m NWI 20-02.50
3 Pauly, Jacob Jets Track 5.66m NWI 18-07.00
Event 470 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Brooks, Amari 22-Unattache 46.02m 46.09m 151-02
2 Evans, Barry Dashers Trac 32.02m 105-01
3 Hammock, Ian 22-Unattache 32.61m 29.57m 97-00
Event 502 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Richey, Taylor 22-Unattache 12.40q NWI 1
2 Rosenberger, Alexandria Ultimate Spe 12.42q NWI 2
3 Rush, Toni Dashers Trac 12.63q NWI 1
4 Swisher, Josauni St. Louis Ex 12.87q NWI 2
5 Johnson, Anniya St. Louis PA 13.27q NWI 2
6 Sherrard, Jayla Ultimate Spe 13.38q NWI 1
7 Foote', Alexandria Dashers Trac 13.57q NWI 1
8 Bailey, Kayla Ultimate Spe 13.58q NWI 1
9 Horhn, Jalani Ultimate Spe 14.03 NWI 2
10 Combs, Courteono East St. Lou 14.06 NWI 1
11 Williams, Kalyn 22-Unattache 14.42 NWI 2
12 Ingram, Te'Yanna East St. Lou 16.77 NWI 2
Event 502 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Richey, Taylor 22-Unattache 12.40 NWI
2 Rosenberger, Alexandria Ultimate Spe 12.42 NWI
3 Rush, Toni Dashers Trac 12.63 NWI
4 Swisher, Josauni St. Louis Ex 12.87 NWI
5 Johnson, Anniya St. Louis PA 13.27 NWI
6 Sherrard, Jayla Ultimate Spe 13.38 NWI
7 Foote', Alexandria Dashers Trac 13.57 NWI
8 Bailey, Kayla Ultimate Spe 13.58 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Horhn, Jalani Ultimate Spe 14.03
10 Combs, Courteono East St. Lou 14.06
11 Williams, Kalyn 22-Unattache 14.42
12 Ingram, Te'Yanna East St. Lou 16.77
Event 503 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Westfall, Raheema Blues Track 24.15q NWI 3
2 Richey, Taylor 22-Unattache 25.27q NWI 2
3 Turner, Jariah East St. Lou 25.60 25.74q NWI 3
4 Clark, Britney Blues Track 25.94q NWI 1
5 Rush, Toni Dashers Trac 26.06q NWI 2
6 Johnson, LaNia St. Louis Ex 26.30q NWI 3
7 Swisher, Josauni St. Louis Ex 26.44q NWI 1
8 Williams, D'Vyne Dashers Trac 26.57q NWI 2
9 Johnson, Anniya St. Louis PA 27.07 NWI 2
10 Dudley, Alyssa Missouri Eli 27.13 NWI 1
11 Whipple-Jones, Taylor U. City Xplo 27.37 NWI 3
12 Foote', Alexandria Dashers Trac 27.51 NWI 1
13 Blake, Jelessa Blues Track 27.94 NWI 2
14 Madding, Jessica Jets Track 27.98 NWI 3
15 Brady, Marissa Gateway City 28.05 NWI 3
16 Bailey, Kayla Ultimate Spe 28.50 NWI 1
17 Sherrard, Jayla Ultimate Spe 28.74 NWI 2
18 Combs, Courteono East St. Lou 28.88 NWI 1
19 Solomon, Ivana Blues Track 29.36 NWI 1
20 Hewitt, Kelsey Missouri Eli 32.77 NWI 3
21 Ingram, Te'Yanna East St. Lou 39.01 NWI 1
Event 503 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Westfall, Raheema Blues Track 24.15 NWI
2 Richey, Taylor 22-Unattache 25.27 NWI
3 Turner, Jariah East St. Lou 25.74 NWI
4 Clark, Britney Blues Track 25.94 NWI
5 Rush, Toni Dashers Trac 26.06 NWI
6 Johnson, LaNia St. Louis Ex 26.30 NWI
7 Swisher, Josauni St. Louis Ex 26.44 NWI
8 Williams, D'Vyne Dashers Trac 26.57 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Johnson, Anniya St. Louis PA 27.07
10 Dudley, Alyssa Missouri Eli 27.13
11 Whipple-Jones, Taylor U. City Xplo 27.37
12 Foote', Alexandria Dashers Trac 27.51
13 Blake, Jelessa Blues Track 27.94
14 Madding, Jessica Jets Track 27.98
15 Brady, Marissa Gateway City 28.05
16 Bailey, Kayla Ultimate Spe 28.50
17 Sherrard, Jayla Ultimate Spe 28.74
18 Combs, Courteono East St. Lou 28.88
19 Solomon, Ivana Blues Track 29.36
20 Hewitt, Kelsey Missouri Eli 32.77
21 Ingram, Te'Yanna East St. Lou 39.01
Event 504 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Griggs, Shunjahnea East St. Lou 58.00 58.25q 3
2 Turner, Jariah East St. Lou 58.00 59.23q 2
3 Liebman, Eliana Gateway City 58.22 1:00.04q 1
4 Buchannan, Jayda St. Louis Ex 1:00.55q 2
5 Allen, Ayanna R.C. Strider 1:00.62q 2
6 Clark, Britney Blues Track 1:00.68q 3
7 Johnson, LaNia St. Louis Ex 1:00.79q 1
8 Whipple-Jones, Taylor U. City Xplo 1:04.22 1:01.73q 3
9 Dudley, Alyssa Missouri Eli 1:02.57 2
10 Jones, Keturah 22-Unattache 1:00.11 1:02.79 1
11 Johnson, Anniya St. Louis PA 1:03.11 3
12 Hamm-Bey, Mecca St. Louis Ex 1:03.24 3
13 Wilson, Seleiya Dashers Trac 1:03.95 1
14 Wasserstrom, Maya 22-Unattache 1:01.00 1:04.02 2
15 Foote', Alexandria Dashers Trac 1:04.68 2
16 Solomon, Ivana Blues Track 1:06.88 1
17 Moore, Robyn Ultimate Spe 1:08.84 1
Event 504 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Griggs, Shunjahnea East St. Lou 58.25
2 Turner, Jariah East St. Lou 59.23
3 Liebman, Eliana Gateway City 1:00.04
4 Buchannan, Jayda St. Louis Ex 1:00.55
5 Allen, Ayanna R.C. Strider 1:00.62
6 Clark, Britney Blues Track 1:00.68
7 Johnson, LaNia St. Louis Ex 1:00.79
8 Whipple-Jones, Taylor U. City Xplo 1:01.73
Preliminaries
9 Dudley, Alyssa Missouri Eli 1:02.57
10 Jones, Keturah 22-Unattache 1:02.79
11 Johnson, Anniya St. Louis PA 1:03.11
12 Hamm-Bey, Mecca St. Louis Ex 1:03.24
13 Wilson, Seleiya Dashers Trac 1:03.95
14 Wasserstrom, Maya 22-Unattache 1:04.02
15 Foote', Alexandria Dashers Trac 1:04.68
16 Solomon, Ivana Blues Track 1:06.88
17 Moore, Robyn Ultimate Spe 1:08.84
Event 505 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Morrill, Claire Jets Track 2:23.39
2 Buchannan, Jayda St. Louis Ex 2:24.96
3 Jones, Keturah 22-Unattache 2:26.08 2:28.07
4 Wilson, Seleiya Dashers Trac 2:29.32
5 Stowers, Tabitha Jets Track 2:31.80
6 Carter, Drevon St. Louis Ex 2:32.04
7 Veldey, Gillian Jets Track 2:38.99
8 Hirstein, Emma Jets Track 2:53.39
Event 507 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prince, Danielle Jets Track 12:05.08
Event 510 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ramsey, Taylor Ultimate Spe 15.34 15.07q NWI 2
2 Whitted, Valarie Blues Track 15.20q NWI 2
3 Jones, Ty'Kiaza Dashers Trac 15.96q NWI 1
4 Woodard, CeMaria 22-Unattache 15.58 15.98q NWI 1
5 Dorsey, Ahmia East St. Lou 16.20 16.16q NWI 2
6 Calhoun, Grace 22-Unattache 15.66 16.68q NWI 1
7 Campbell, Dejah Dashers Trac 16.76q NWI 2
8 Williams, D'Vyne Dashers Trac 17.00q NWI 1
9 Moore, Bryanna East St. Lou 16.90 17.45 NWI 2
10 Bolden, Montrice U. City Xplo 18.06 NWI 1
11 Whipple-Jones, Taylor U. City Xplo 18.70 18.97 NWI 1
12 Madding, Jessica Jets Track 19.90 NWI 2
13 Davis, Shayla Blues Track 20.12 NWI 2
Event 510 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Ramsey, Taylor Ultimate Spe 15.07 NWI
2 Whitted, Valarie Blues Track 15.20 NWI
3 Jones, Ty'Kiaza Dashers Trac 15.96 NWI
4 Woodard, CeMaria 22-Unattache 15.98 NWI
5 Dorsey, Ahmia East St. Lou 16.16 NWI
6 Calhoun, Grace 22-Unattache 16.68 NWI
7 Campbell, Dejah Dashers Trac 16.76 NWI
8 Williams, D'Vyne Dashers Trac 17.00 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Moore, Bryanna East St. Lou 17.45
10 Bolden, Montrice U. City Xplo 18.06
11 Whipple-Jones, Taylor U. City Xplo 18.97
12 Madding, Jessica Jets Track 19.90
13 Davis, Shayla Blues Track 20.12
Event 511 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Campbell, Dejah Dashers Trac 1:07.38
2 Whitted, Valarie Blues Track 1:10.43
3 Calhoun, Grace 22-Unattache 1:11.51
4 Woodard, CeMaria 22-Unattache 1:11.61
5 Moore, Bryanna East St. Lou 1:10.00 1:11.97
6 Dorsey, Ahmia East St. Lou 1:10.00 1:15.80
7 Williams, D'Vyne Dashers Trac 1:16.54
8 Jones, Ty'Kiaza Dashers Trac 1:28.21
Event 515 High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Ramsey, Taylor Ultimate Spe 1.47m 4-09.75
2 Allen, Ayanna R.C. Strider 1.37m 4-06.00
3 Griggs, Shunjahnea East St. Lou 1.50m 1.32m 4-04.00
4 Madding, Jessica Jets Track 1.21m 3-11.50
Event 516 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Barton, Nicole Motley Crew 3.51m 3.35m 10-11.75
2 Sledge, Sandra Dashers Trac 2.75m 9-00.25
2 Jacobs, Stephanie 22-Unattache 3.51m 2.75m 9-00.25
4 Dorsey, Ahmia East St. Lou 2.74m 2.15m 7-00.50
Event 517 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Pearson, Zionn Blues Track 5.70m 5.34m NWI 17-06.25
2 Riley, Diamond U. City Xplo 5.14m NWI 16-10.50
3 Ward, Bria Ultimate Spe 5.11m NWI 16-09.25
4 Moore, Robyn Ultimate Spe 5.06m NWI 16-07.25
5 Liebman, Eliana Gateway City 5.00m NWI 16-05.00
6 Brady, Marissa Gateway City 5.16m 4.96m NWI 16-03.25
7 Hudson, Alaysha East St. Lou 5.00m 4.78m NWI 15-08.25
8 Bolden, Montrice U. City Xplo 4.75m NWI 15-07.00
9 Horhn, Jalani Ultimate Spe 4.40m NWI 14-05.25
10 Williams, Kalyn 22-Unattache 4.35m NWI 14-03.25
11 Ingram, Onyia East St. Lou 5.03m 4.16m NWI 13-07.75
12 Sherrard, Jayla Ultimate Spe 3.98m NWI 13-00.75
13 Madding, Jessica Jets Track 3.91m NWI 12-10.00
14 Hall, Miriam 21-Unattache 4.29m 3.83m NWI 12-06.75
15 Ingram, Te'Yanna East St. Lou 3.52m NWI 11-06.75
Event 519 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Harris, Evangelynn East St. Lou 14.00m 12.66m 41-06.50
2 Brock, Brianna Blues Track 11.52m 37-09.50
3 Poole, Jazzmine East St. Lou 13.00m 11.35m 37-03.00
4 Schroder, Olivia 22-Unattache 12.37m 11.27m 36-11.75
5 Tabron, Jamie St. Louis PA 10.66m 34-11.75
6 Dodel, Elise Throwing and 8.35m 27-04.75
7 Pacewic, Morgan Dashers Trac 7.35m 24-01.50
Event 552 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashford, Jayson Dashers Trac 10.99q NWI 1
2 Maiden, Austin Jets Track 11.06 11.16q NWI 2
3 Bass, Christopher St. Louis PA 11.19q NWI 1
4 Morrison, Darius Missouri Eli 11.24q NWI 2
5 Bacon, Jabrionne Dashers Trac 11.30q NWI 1
6 Fisher, Tyreik St. Louis PA 11.35q NWI 1
7 Buckner, David Ultimate Spe 11.57q NWI 1
8 Kirby, Keylan U. City Xplo 11.74q NWI 2
9 Williams, Keith 22-Unattache 11.78q NWI 2
10 Player, Kameron Gateway City 11.86 NWI 1
11 McGlone, Brenden Dashers Trac 12.05 NWI 2
12 Ward, Andra Dashers Trac 12.15 NWI 2
Event 552 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Ashford, Jayson Dashers Trac 10.99 NWI
2 Maiden, Austin Jets Track 11.16 NWI
3 Bass, Christopher St. Louis PA 11.19 NWI
4 Morrison, Darius Missouri Eli 11.24 NWI
5 Bacon, Jabrionne Dashers Trac 11.30 NWI
6 Fisher, Tyreik St. Louis PA 11.35 NWI
7 Buckner, David Ultimate Spe 11.57 NWI
8 Kirby, Keylan U. City Xplo 11.74 NWI
9 Williams, Keith 22-Unattache 11.78 NWI
Preliminaries
10 Player, Kameron Gateway City 11.86
11 McGlone, Brenden Dashers Trac 12.05
12 Ward, Andra Dashers Trac 12.15
Event 553 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Ashford, Jayson Dashers Trac 21.79q NWI 1
2 Maiden, Austin Jets Track 22.01 22.34q NWI 2
3 Jamison, Devin Gateway City 22.57q NWI 2
4 Bass, Christopher St. Louis PA 22.65q NWI 2
5 Hopkins, Daniel Gateway City 22.70 22.74q NWI 1
6 Bacon, Jabrionne Dashers Trac 22.76q NWI 1
7 Buckner, David Ultimate Spe 22.81q NWI 1
8 Morrison, Darius Missouri Eli 22.89q NWI 2
9 Kirby, Keylan U. City Xplo 23.18 NWI 2
10 Fisher, Tyreik St. Louis PA 23.32 NWI 1
11 Gooden, Raevon St. Louis PA 23.36 NWI 2
12 Player, Kameron Gateway City 24.00 NWI 1
13 McGlone, Brenden Dashers Trac 24.65 NWI 2
14 King, Tyree St. Louis Ex 24.66 NWI 1
Event 553 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Ashford, Jayson Dashers Trac 21.79 NWI
2 Maiden, Austin Jets Track 22.34 NWI
3 Jamison, Devin Gateway City 22.57 NWI
4 Bass, Christopher St. Louis PA 22.65 NWI
5 Hopkins, Daniel Gateway City 22.74 NWI
6 Bacon, Jabrionne Dashers Trac 22.76 NWI
7 Buckner, David Ultimate Spe 22.81 NWI
8 Morrison, Darius Missouri Eli 22.89 NWI
Preliminaries
9 Kirby, Keylan U. City Xplo 23.18
10 Fisher, Tyreik St. Louis PA 23.32
11 Gooden, Raevon St. Louis PA 23.36
12 Player, Kameron Gateway City 24.00
13 McGlone, Brenden Dashers Trac 24.65
14 King, Tyree St. Louis Ex 24.66
Event 554 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Allen, James St. Louis PA 49.50q 3
2 Ashford, Jayson Dashers Trac 49.62q 2
3 Allen, Jerald St. Louis PA 50.24q 2
4 Bacon, Jabrionne Dashers Trac 50.31q 1
5 Hopkins, Daniel Gateway City 50.40 50.34q 3
6 Buckner, David Ultimate Spe 50.71q 3
7 Maiden, Austin Jets Track 50.44 51.21q 2
8 Jamison, Devin Gateway City 51.76q 1
9 Morrison, Darius Missouri Eli 51.87 3
10 Kirby, Keylan U. City Xplo 52.93 1
11 Rodgers, Darrion St. Louis Ex 52.94 1
12 King, Tyree St. Louis Ex 54.39 3
13 Myers, Jaison U. City Xplo 55.22 2
14 Wiese, Dylan St. Louis Ex 55.46 2
15 Macklin-Jackson, Devin St. Louis Ex 56.04 1
16 Triggs, Kristopher St. Louis Ex 57.74 3
17 McGlone, Brenden Dashers Trac 59.72 2
Event 554 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, James St. Louis PA 49.50
2 Ashford, Jayson Dashers Trac 49.62
3 Allen, Jerald St. Louis PA 50.24
4 Bacon, Jabrionne Dashers Trac 50.31
5 Hopkins, Daniel Gateway City 50.34
6 Buckner, David Ultimate Spe 50.71
7 Maiden, Austin Jets Track 51.21
8 Jamison, Devin Gateway City 51.76
Preliminaries
9 Morrison, Darius Missouri Eli 51.87
10 Kirby, Keylan U. City Xplo 52.93
11 Rodgers, Darrion St. Louis Ex 52.94
12 King, Tyree St. Louis Ex 54.39
13 Myers, Jaison U. City Xplo 55.22
14 Wiese, Dylan St. Louis Ex 55.46
15 Macklin-Jackson, Devin St. Louis Ex 56.04
16 Triggs, Kristopher St. Louis Ex 57.74
17 McGlone, Brenden Dashers Trac 59.72
Event 555 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, James St. Louis PA 1:58.53
2 Allen, Jerald St. Louis PA 1:59.35
3 Schultz, Nicolaus 22-Unattache 1:58.04 1:59.71
4 Cobin, Alexander Gateway City 2:04.17
5 Crawford, Mark 22-Unattache 1:59.00 2:05.87
6 Garrett, Terrico R.C. Strider 2:08.42
7 Macklin-Jackson, Devin St. Louis Ex 2:08.77
8 Rodgers, Darrion St. Louis Ex 2:15.94
Event 557 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gibson, Robert Blues Track 9:35.14
2 Gibson, Lucas Blues Track 10:03.95
3 Davis, Brett 22-Unattache 9:46.00 10:09.64
4 Hammelman, Pacey Jets Track 12:19.77
Event 560 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Martin, Isaiah Jets Track 14.84 NWI
2 Suber, Jekeel Blues Track 14.87 NWI
3 Berry Jr, Ricky Dashers Trac 15.20 NWI
4 Roth, Eric Jets Track 15.93 NWI
5 Battle, Nicholas St. Louis PA 16.56 NWI
Event 561 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Norman, Antonio St. Louis PA 55.53q 2
2 Martin, Isaiah Jets Track 56.58q 1
3 Berry Jr, Ricky Dashers Trac 58.26q 2
4 Buckner, David Ultimate Spe 58.94q 1
5 Roth, Eric Jets Track 59.17q 2
6 Suber, Jekeel Blues Track 1:00.23q 1
7 Berger, Robert 22-Unattache 1:00.73q 1
8 Gooden, Raevon St. Louis PA 1:00.89q 1
9 Battle, Nicholas St. Louis PA 1:03.12 2
10 Triggs, Kristopher St. Louis Ex 1:06.53 1
Event 561 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Norman, Antonio St. Louis PA 55.53
2 Martin, Isaiah Jets Track 56.58
3 Berry Jr, Ricky Dashers Trac 58.26
4 Buckner, David Ultimate Spe 58.94
5 Roth, Eric Jets Track 59.17
6 Suber, Jekeel Blues Track 1:00.23
7 Berger, Robert 22-Unattache 1:00.73
8 Gooden, Raevon St. Louis PA 1:00.89
Preliminaries
9 Battle, Nicholas St. Louis PA 1:03.12
10 Triggs, Kristopher St. Louis Ex 1:06.53
Event 566 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Drury, Will 22-Unattache 4.72m 4.73m 15-06.25
2 Alberts, Ian 22-Unattache 4.29m 4.10m 13-05.25
3 Luther, Jacob 22-Unattache 4.11m 3.80m 12-05.50
4 Foster, Sam Motley Crew 3.96m 3.50m 11-05.75
Event 567 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Allen, Rayvon Blues Track 7.32m 6.76m NWI 22-02.25
2 Ricketts, Rasheed St. Louis PA 6.67m NWI 21-10.75
3 Meng, Brendan 22-Unattache 6.77m 6.28m NWI 20-07.25
4 Ward, Andra Dashers Trac 6.21m NWI 20-04.50
5 Cadenhead, Ethan St. Louis PA 6.11m NWI 20-00.50
6 Williams, Jerome Dashers Trac 5.99m NWI 19-08.00
7 Moore, Alexander Ultimate Spe 5.89m NWI 19-04.00
8 Myers, Jaison U. City Xplo 5.79m NWI 19-00.00
9 Battle, Nicholas St. Louis PA 5.65m NWI 18-06.50
Event 570 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Still, Daniel 22-Unattache 43.66m 42.13m 138-03
2 Brothers, Ryan 22-Unattache 36.00m 30.95m 101-06
3 Bell, Logan Jets Track 29.30m 27.49m 90-02
Event 801 100 Meter Hurdles Masters 60-64 Men
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Snodgrass, Ernie 22-Unattache 17.78 NWI
Event 802 400 Meter Dash Masters 35-39 Men
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Raisbeck, Greg 22-Unattache 1:02.87
Event 803 100 Meter Dash Open Men
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ortiguela, Emmanuel 22-Unattache 11.74 NWI
Event 808 Discus Throw Open Men
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Washington, LC 22-Unattache 41.22m 135-03
Event 809 Discus Throw Masters 35-39 Men
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Raisbeck, Greg 22-Unattache 29.09m 95-05
Event 810 Long Jump Open Men
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Baldwin, Jared 22-Unattache 6.21m NWI 20-04.50
Event 811 Long Jump Masters 35-39 Men
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Raisbeck, Greg 22-Unattache 5.68m NWI 18-07.75
Event 813 Pole Vault Masters 30-34 Men
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Barnes, Brandon 22-Unattache 3.95m 12-11.50
Event 814 Long Jump Open Women
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Anderson, April 22-Unattache 4.17m NWI 13-08.25
Event 815 Pole Vault Masters 30-34 Women
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Amsden, Amy 22-Unattache 2.45m 8-00.50