LaSalle (L.-Peru) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.42 | SB | Demarie Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.01 | Keegan Miller | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.45 | Matt George | 12th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.14 | SB | Keegan Miller | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25.19 | SB | Matt George | 11th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
27.42 | Trey Matos | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.87 | Demarie Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
53.99 | SB | Jesse Casas | 4th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.01 | SB | Brendon Sebastian | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:00.13 | SB | Ryan Pijanowski | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:20.56 | SB | Kaden Hawley | 10th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.21 | Rafeal Casas | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:50.95 | Ryan Porter | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:03.95 | SB | Jacob Pocivasek | 11th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
5:07.12 | Logan Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:25.11 | SB | Logan Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
10:26.02 | Logan Schaefer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
10:29.53 | SB | Alec Kessel | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
10:34.18 | SB | Matthew Ambrose | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.90 | William Meagher | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19.57 | Jack Mertes | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20.99 | Jon Maier | 11th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.20 | William Meagher | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
46.41 | Jack Mertes | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
46.89 | SB | Erik Garcia | 5th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
49.41 | SB | Jon Maier | 9th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.04 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.62 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:11.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 (1.65m) | Travis Camp | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-2 (1.57m) | Quenton Zeman | 7th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-0.75 (6.42m) | Demarie Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17-8 (5.38m) | Jesse Casas | 5th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-10 (11.53m) | William Meagher | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
36-5.5 (11.11m) | SB | Jack Mertes | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 (3.2m) | SB | Erik Garcia | 4th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
8-0 (2.44m) | SB | Matt Robinson | 12th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
Discus | |||||
139-10 (42.62m) | SB | Nick Mcgee | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
110-4 (33.63m) | SB | Kyle Stokvis | 8th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
90-2 (27.48m) | SB | Patrick Zimbleman | 17th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
89-7 (27.3m) | SB | Max Colby | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-6 (10.82m) | SB | Patrick Zimbleman | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
35-2 (10.72m) | SB | Max Colby | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
31-5.5 (9.59m) | Zach Kimball | 16th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
29-10.5 (9.11m) | SB | Luke Saturn | 18th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |