Libertyville Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | Carl Macpherson | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.32 | SB | Will Perkins | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.53 | Jorge Neira | 11th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
12.62 | SB | Ryan Krueger | 13th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.80 | SB | Will Perkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25.94 | SB | Ryan Krueger | 10th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.50 | Jacob Kamin | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.57 | SB | Joseph Gasick | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:07.69 | Nathan Pacholski | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:25.73 | SB | Matt Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:23.63 | Alex Tam | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:43.75 | Max Sauers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
4:51.57 | SB | Albert Su | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:03.99 | SB | Benjamin Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:07.66 | Stephen Richardson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10:23.53 | Will Gordon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
11:01.89 | SB | Connor Shinn | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.37 | SB | Daniel Oh | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17.26 | James Scheuneman | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.94 | SB | Chris Haidvogel | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
42.90 | Daniel Oh | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
53.07 | SB | Will Conley | 11th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.74 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.70 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.82 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:08.41 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 (1.7m) | Alex Douthat | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-3 (1.6m) | SB | Justin Carlson | 5th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
5-3 (1.6m) | SB | Jorge Neira | 7th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3 (6.17m) | SB | Nate Campbell | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
18-4.25 (5.59m) | Alex Douthat | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15-4 (4.67m) | SB | Justin Carlson | 10th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
15-0.75 (4.59m) | SB | Aiden Moore | 12th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-9.5 (13.04m) | SB | Nate Campbell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
35-9.5 (10.91m) | SB | Jorge Neira | 7th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-1 (3.07m) | Colin Beattie | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
9-7 (2.92m) | SB | Noah Highsmith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
8-7 (2.62m) | SB | Nick Guarino | 4th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
Discus | |||||
119-11 (36.55m) | Cormac Haverty-dennis | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
97-0 (29.57m) | SB | Alexander Black | 2nd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
96-4 (29.36m) | Myles Braun | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
87-9 (26.75m) | Bryan Bystol | 6th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-1.5 (14.67m) | Skyler Blacker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
47-5.5 (14.47m) | SB | Charles Schmidt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
39-7 (12.06m) | SB | Alexander Black | 2nd | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |
35-5 (10.79m) | SB | Bryan Bystol | 8th | Finals H1 | Frosh/Soph Results |