McLeansboro (Hamilton County) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.17 | SB | Jake Whipple | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
11.43 | SB | River Braden | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.24 | SB | Jake Whipple | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
26.03 | Damian Parker | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.50 | Caden Stover | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.02 | Theron Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:23.30 | Evan Shelton | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.24 | Matt Rubenacker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:12.00 | Hunter Braden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.48 | Hunter Braden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11:35.32 | Matt Rubenacker | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.33 | Jordan Pike | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20.50 | SB | Wyn Duran | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.99 | Jordan Pike | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
58.11 | SB | Austin Stanley | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.06 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:43.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 (1.78m) | River Braden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-2 (1.57m) | SB | Trey Rowland | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8 (6.3m) | Jake Whipple | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17-6 (5.33m) | Justin Kidder | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6 (11.73m) | Jake Whipple | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 (2.9m) | Wyn Duran | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
8-0 (2.44m) | SB | W Butler | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
118-6 (36.12m) | SB | Shane Atkinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
73-11 (22.53m) | Sammy Benbrook | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-4 (12.29m) | Shane Atkinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32-4.5 (9.87m) | Damian Parker | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |