Gillespie Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.76 | Abbie Barber | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
16.91 | Mallory Clark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.04 | Abbie Barber | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
36.03 | Laura Polo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.31 | Sam Alepra | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:19.93 | Lorelai Wilson | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:34.89 | Kendra Cherry | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:10.08 | Kendra Cherry | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.86 | Lindsay Stoecker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.15 | SB | Lindsay Stoecker | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.71 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.15 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:10.42 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:14.38 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 (1.4m) | SB | Sam Alepra | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-5 (1.35m) | Maya Marcacci | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.5 (4.56m) | Jaiden Braundmeier | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-4.5 (3.16m) | Madolin Wyatt | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10.5 (10.02m) | Jaiden Braundmeier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29-0.25 (8.85m) | Maya Marcacci | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 (2.29m) | Abbie Barber | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-5 (20.24m) | Laura Polo | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
64-0 (19.51m) | Liberty King | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-10.5 (6.36m) | Laura Polo | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-2.5 (6.16m) | Liberty King | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.72 | Zach Carr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.60 | Brandon Knowles | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.07 | SB | Tyler Byrd | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.60 | Quentin Blevins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:40.32 | Jaylen Ronald | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.43 | Brandon Slone | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:15.41 | Brandon Slone | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.69 | Chance Reiniesch | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
20.09 | Alex Ottersburg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.01 | Chance Reiniesch | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
50.17 | Alex Ottersburg | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.13 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.01 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.99 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-6 (6.55m) | SB | Anthony Richardson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-6.25 (11.44m) | Anthony Richardson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 (3.35m) | Chance Reiniesch | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-0 (3.05m) | Quentin Blevins | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-8 (33.43m) | Alex Ottersburg | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
93-7 (28.52m) | Shawn Grant | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-7 (10.24m) | Shawn Grant | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-10.5 (9.72m) | Nick Thornhill | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |