Lake Forest (H.S.) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | Ana Francesca Curry | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.88 | Ashlynne Pomerich | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15.03 | SB | Salma Alsikafi | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.23 | Olivia Vallone | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.89 | Grace Bentley | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:09.27 | Chloe Tzau | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.99 | Erika Marchant | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:52.79 | SB | Mattison Boveri | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
6:00.57 | Courtney Schmidt | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:16.98 | SB | Grace Scheidler | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:12.89 | Skye Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.05 | Olivia Vallone | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
22.74 | SB | Wren Volkert | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.26 | Haley Click | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
48.18 | Sydney Leonardi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.23 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.71 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:05.81 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 (4.48m) | Ashlynne Pomerich | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14-2 (4.32m) | SB | Melanie Surman | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13-3.5 (4.05m) | Ashley Alghini | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12-10 (3.91m) | Megan Wong | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-2 (9.19m) | SB | Melanie Surman | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
29-11.75 (9.14m) | Ashley Alghini | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27-1.5 (8.27m) | SB | Sophie Prozument | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 (1.83m) | Allison Zacher | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6-0 (1.83m) | SB | Isabella Fontanini | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Discus | |||||
91-0 (27.74m) | Angela Lee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
63-8 (19.41m) | Julia Goeks | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
56-11 (17.35m) | Mariah Goeks | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6 (8.08m) | Angela Lee | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
22-1 (6.73m) | Julia Goeks | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
21-6 (6.55m) | Mariah Goeks | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |