Troy (Triad) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.75 | Bailey Grigg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.23 | Riley Fandrey | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.36 | Savannah Viviano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.54 | Emily Cronin | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:10.96 | Lauren Pingsterhaus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.86 | Alyssa Postma | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:56.60 | Samantha Kilzer | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.07 | SB | Madi Walter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:07.70 | SB | Erika Jestin | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:38.34 | SB | Maddie Keller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14:04.88 | Samantha Kilzer | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.41 | Megan Kulage | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
20.45 | Taylor Blum | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.34 | Megan Kulage | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:02.47 | Taylor Blum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.44 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.95 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.52 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:35.51 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 (1.47m) | SB | Bailey Grigg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 (4.5m) | SB | Kelly Pottorff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-6 (4.42m) | Denise D'antonio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.5 (9.74m) | Denise D'antonio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 (1.98m) | Alyssa Postma | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
126-9 (38.63m) | SB | Kelly Pottorff | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
65-8 (20.02m) | Lexi Witzig | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1.5 (11.32m) | Kelly Pottorff | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
33-7.5 (10.25m) | SB | Lexi Witzig | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.36 | Amaziah Lusk | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.47 | Cody Qualls | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.45 | Malik Curtis | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.19 | Anthony Larue | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
57.27 | Garrett Milligan | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.32 | Zach Knopf | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:20.90 | Zach Jung | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.46 | Ben Walter | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:08.69 | Seth Martin | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.49 | Richard Hutchinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
19.55 | Logan Wongler | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.90 | Richard Hutchinson | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
46.75 | Logan Wongler | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.67 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.93 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:56.14 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 (1.68m) | Will Hancock | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 (5.33m) | Devon Towns | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-1 (4.9m) | Andrew Allen | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-9 (11.2m) | James Wedmore | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 (3.81m) | Jadon Elliott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-6 (3.2m) | Jerry Lauber | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-7 (35.84m) | Maverick Mazur | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
106-0 (32.31m) | Maxx Boone | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8.25 (12.1m) | SB | Mason Mcallister | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
38-3.5 (11.67m) | SB | Maverick Mazur | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |