Addison (A. Trail) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | Lauren Kroll | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.42 | SB | Klea Gjonaj | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
15.12 | Ambar Rivera | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16.08 | SB | Breanna Rubino | 23rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.16 | Lauren Kroll | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27.69 | Klea Gjonaj | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29.38 | SB | Kate Diego | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
31.45 | SB | Ambar Rivera | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.43 | SB | Claudia Molina | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:56.13 | SB | Karla Regalado | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.72 | SB | Natalie Diaz | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
6:39.78 | SB | Jeanine Farias | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
6:48.95 | SB | Diana Grinyuk | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
7:02.12 | Yesenia Tiscareno | 23rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:59.99 | SB | Jeanine Farias | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.28 | Mercedes Lopez | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
20.97 | Briceyda Vivero | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.93 | Mercedes Lopez | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1:00.44 | SB | Lizbeth Balbuena | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.62 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.12 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:41.89 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 (1.32m) | Paulina Stachura | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.5 (4.31m) | SB | Giovanna Scarabaggi | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
12-7.5 (3.85m) | SB | Briceyda Vivero | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
11-4.5 (3.47m) | Natasha Oliveira | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-11 (8.81m) | Briceyda Vivero | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27-1 (8.25m) | SB | Paulina Stachura | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
27-0 (8.23m) | Natasha Oliveira | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-9 (24.61m) | Veronique Robins | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2.5 (8.29m) | SB | Veronique Robins | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
23-4.5 (7.12m) | SB | Alaisia Hunt | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
22-11 (6.98m) | SB | Tania Fernandez | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
20-10.75 (6.37m) | SB | Jeanine Farias | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |