Minooka Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | Madison Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.42 | Sydney Forrest | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.78 | Aaliyah Young | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.16 | Sophie Darden | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.01 | Madison Thompson | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28.49 | SB | Brooklyn Bachmann | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29.45 | SB | Maryam Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
30.44 | Sophie Darden | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.48 | Emily Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:07.96 | Lauren Widlowski | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:13.67 | SB | Celeste Torres | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1:18.00 | Marley Nicoletti | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.99 | SB | Mackenzie Callahan | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:35.26 | Emily Ellis | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:41.21 | Angelica Leal | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:46.20 | SB | Thresa Korczak | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.06 | Emily Shelton | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:25.24 | Vivian Van Eck | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:39.51 | Julia Dames | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:41.40 | Olivia Kics | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:53.73 | Emily Shelton | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11:31.28 | Ashley Tutt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12:03.57 | SB | Amanda Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
12:26.02 | Maddie Olenick | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.90 | Jenna Roberts | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.61 | Abby Rivara | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20.78 | Celeste Torres | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
20.82 | Erin Matthias | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.26 | Kylie Wissel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
51.29 | Jenna Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
53.16 | Lindsay Freese | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
54.52 | Abby Rivara | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.53 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:09.11 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 (1.4m) | SB | Emily Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4-7 (1.4m) | Desiree March | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4-7 (1.4m) | Riley Seput | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-7 (1.4m) | Jenelle Burke | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.5 (4.81m) | SB | Sydney Forrest | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14-11.5 (4.56m) | Cierra Bachmann | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14-2 (4.32m) | Brooke Mcnally | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13-8.5 (4.18m) | Erin Matthias | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-0.5 (9.77m) | Aaliyah Young | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31-11.25 (9.73m) | Sydney Andreano | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28-10.5 (8.8m) | Emma Wiegmann | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26-4 (8.03m) | Erin Matthias | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 (3.05m) | SB | Brooklyn Bachmann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
9-0 (2.74m) | Katelyn Gall | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
8-0 (2.44m) | Meghan Marchio | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7-0 (2.13m) | Bella Dailey | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-8 (36.17m) | Sydney Andreano | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
101-6 (30.94m) | Harley Graham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
92-11 (28.32m) | Karlee Cox | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
82-6 (25.15m) | Sara Torres | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9 (10.29m) | Sydney Andreano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33-9 (10.29m) | Sydney Andreano | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
33-8 (10.26m) | Danielle Stubner | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33-5 (10.19m) | Danielle Stubner | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-10 (9.09m) | Abigail Boland | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
28-8 (8.74m) | Mikah Walker | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |