Delavan Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.18 | Isabella Classen | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.70 | Reka Jeckel | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.99 | Anna Summers | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.26 | Reka Jeckel | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.11 | Katie Springer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.71 | Emily Craig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:24.76 | Emily Craig | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:14.91 | Mady Harper | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.18 | Katie Springer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.20 | Megan Teal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.17 | SB | Anna Summers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.90 | Katie Springer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.73 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 (1.37m) | Reka Jeckel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 (4.72m) | Katie Springer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0 (4.57m) | Megan Teal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-11 (7.9m) | Anna Summers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
63-9.5 (19.44m) | Abi Gasper | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-11 (6.38m) | Abi Gasper | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.95 | SB | Bodie Hibberd | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12.36 | Davon Gresham | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.15 | Bodie Hibberd | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
25.22 | Davon Gresham | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.37 | Alex Vetter | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.72 | SB | Geoff Diver | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:49.66 | Zac Stufflebean | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:00.21 | Geoff Diver | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:42.12 | SB | Evan Rohlfs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.58 | Parker Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.73 | Parker Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5 (5m) | SB | Bodie Hibberd | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-4 (4.67m) | Davon Gresham | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-10 (11.53m) | Parker Griffin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-6.5 (10.83m) | Zach Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |