Belvidere (H.S.) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.19 | Amanda Eisenman | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.79 | SB | Jena Mogenis | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.17 | Muskan Musabji | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.71 | SB | Jena Mogenis | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.02 | SB | Emily Jungels | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.87 | Abby Swanson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.84 | Kimberly Rico | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:16.40 | Emma Wallace | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.28 | Emma Salley | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8:13.34 | Sydney Porter | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:33.71 | Jessica Rico | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.05 | Muskan Musabji | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.40 | Natalie Ozartun | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.41 | Emily Jungels | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:08.00 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.74 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 (1.37m) | SB | Alejandra Rodriguez | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
4-2 (1.27m) | SB | Kaylynn Havens | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.25 (4.53m) | Emma Salley | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-6 (4.11m) | SB | Natalie Ozartun | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-8 (3.56m) | SB | Kaylynn Havens | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9 (9.68m) | Kathryn Beard | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-5 (8.05m) | SB | Emily Jungels | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-9 (1.75m) | Becca Colson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-2 (22.91m) | Malina Speracino | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-7 (20.6m) | Allison White | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
61-0 (18.59m) | Makayla Medina | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7.75 (9.04m) | Malina Speracino | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-0 (8.23m) | Jacqueline Lopez | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-6.5 (7.48m) | Caitlyn Swimelar | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |