Winnetka (New Trier) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.88 | Jonathan Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.99 | Donovan Perkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.17 | SB | Ilya Ahmad | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.43 | Noah Flanigan | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.28 | Jonathan Taylor | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.41 | Donovan Perkins | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.58 | Ilya Ahmad | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.90 | Noah Flanigan | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.42 | Grant Johnson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
54.58 | SB | Joe Musolino | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55.45 | Jesse Yang | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57.66 | SB | Jackson West | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.04 | Cooper Woolford | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:07.65 | SB | Kiran Baakkonen | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:10.79 | William Gibbons | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:15.89 | SB | Cameron Chang | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.59 | Warren Blood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:37.00 | Patrick Norrick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:37.43 | Charlie Forbes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:51.20 | Graeme Lane | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:53.04 | SB | Ford Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:27.48 | Owen Eskandari | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:31.71 | SB | Ben Citow | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:34.27 | Aiden Raymond | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.21 | Albert Yen | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.80 | Bill Yen | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.48 | Kevin Day | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.87 | Patrik Kaufman | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.84 | Bill Yen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.85 | SB | Josh Lambert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.66 | Patrik Kaufman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.92 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.55 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.36 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:16.74 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 (1.65m) | SB | Ted Conklin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-5 (1.65m) | Hutch Gourley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-5 (1.65m) | SB | Ryan Haggerty | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-5 (1.65m) | Adam Bolwa | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.5 (6.03m) | Ilya Ahmad | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-8 (5.38m) | Jacob Levy So | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4 (4.98m) | Gabe Klewin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-4 (11.38m) | Michael Zummer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-11 (10.64m) | Jacob Levy So | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-2 (10.11m) | Gabe Klewin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-2 (9.8m) | Adam Bolwa | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 (2.74m) | Matt Klein | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 (2.74m) | Josh Wrobel | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 (2.44m) | SB | Bill Yen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-6 (2.29m) | Jack Reynolds | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-1 (39.65m) | Will Shoup | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110-5 (33.65m) | SB | Will Gao | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
107-5 (32.74m) | Terry Zapf | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-4 (28.14m) | Sawleh Waraich | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-0 (13.72m) | Will Shoup | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-8 (12.09m) | Nolan Mabie | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-11 (10.64m) | SB | Sawleh Waraich | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-7 (10.54m) | Terry Zapf | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |