Hinsdale (Central) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.51 | SB | Kya Collier | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.54 | Kya Collier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.57 | SB | Chinata Nwankpa | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
7.69 | Chinata Nwankpa | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.70 | SB | Karla Schueler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.76 | Karla Schueler | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.88 | SB | Christina Aucoin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.02 | Christina Aucoin | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.65 | SB | Caroline Renehan | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.82 | SB | Kya Collier | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.78 | SB | Karla Schueler | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
29.50 | SB | Christina Aucoin | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.57 | SB | Ellie Geier | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
43.58 | SB | Gillian Filer | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
48.05 | SB | Taylor Marquez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.31 | SB | Ann Schultz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.18 | Gillian Filer | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.62 | SB | Ellie Geier | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:09.52 | SB | Greta Garber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:20.66 | Anna Howell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.57 | Reilly Revord | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.07 | SB | Bella Pisani | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.46 | SB | Mckenna Revord | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:43.04 | Charlie Otto | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.62 | SB | Grace Mccabe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.63 | Taylor Wagner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:43.75 | Caitlin Chval | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:48.78 | SB | Melanie Chafin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:58.62 | SB | Taylor Waldron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.91 | SB | Ellie Wilz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.98 | Ellie Wilz | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
10.18 | SB | Anne Huetteman | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
10.30 | Anne Huetteman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.47 | SB | Olivia Fallon | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.69 | Olivia Fallon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.76 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.99 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:44.88 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 (1.5m) | SB | Carolyn Chun | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-9 (1.45m) | SB | Francesca Grande | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-5 (1.35m) | Emma Decaigny | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-5 (1.35m) | Anna Howell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 (4.67m) | Kya Collier | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-3.5 (4.66m) | Caroline Renehan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8.5 (4.48m) | SB | Anna Howell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5.75 (4.11m) | Dina Esposito | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3 (10.44m) | SB | Gillian Filer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-6.75 (9.62m) | SB | Maddie Boshardt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-6.5 (9.61m) | SB | Dina Esposito | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-0 (9.45m) | Caroline Renehan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 (2.44m) | SB | Katie Wang | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0 (2.13m) | Kristin Moser | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 (1.98m) | SB | Jessica Elliott | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 (1.98m) | SB | Greta Garber | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2.25 (10.73m) | SB | Dior Nicholson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-2 (10.72m) | Ugochi Ihemeson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-3 (9.52m) | SB | Amy Bettman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |