Freeport Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.75 | Andreia Marshall | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
8.93 | SB | Shania Stib | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
9.49 | SB | Sydney Pearson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.80 | Sydney Pearson | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:28.74 | Maxine Nesemeier | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.20 | Julia Giuffre | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3:09.89 | SB | Rosa Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.88 | SB | Gabby Rodriguez | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
6:17.75 | SB | Jenny Lincoln | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
6:42.22 | SB | Cassie Hood | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
7:35.58 | Kelly Van | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:01.50 | SB | Farah Tolu-honary | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.52 | SB | Chardonnay Jordan | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
11.78 | SB | Danie Gallaspie-danies | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12.73 | SB | Allison Kundert | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
33.01 | SB | Chardonnay Jordan | 1st | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
33.46 | SB | Allison Kundert | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
38.57 | SB | Danie Gallaspie-danies | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.11 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:22.72 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:00.36 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 (4.41m) | Zaria Walker | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-9.25 (3.59m) | Essence Denton | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-1.25 (10.39m) | SB | Zaria Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
29-11.75 (9.14m) | SB | Allison Kundert | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
26-6.25 (8.08m) | Essence Denton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 (1.98m) | SB | Brooke Colberg | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 (9.45m) | Kendall Burt | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
25-10 (7.87m) | Lauren Castle | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
25-9.5 (7.86m) | Samantha Baumgartner | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |