Womens 60 Meter Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moody, Jenna JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.67
2 Lewis, Kennaye SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 7.80
3 Tepp, Payton SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 7.97
4 Smith, Molly Jo SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.10
5 Nolting, Anne SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.20
6 Cox, Jennifer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.24
7 Lampe, Sarah SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.26
8 Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 8.28
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tepp, Payton SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 7.97
2 Smith, Molly Jo SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.09
3 Nolting, Anne SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.14
4 Perez, Mary JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.18
5 Sims, Amarii SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.41
6 Wheeler, Christyanne FR-1 Judson 8.63
7 Paeth, Kayla JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.74
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lewis, Kennaye SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 7.82
2 Lampe, Sarah SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.10
3 Cox, Jennifer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.17
4 Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 8.18
5 Edeko, Isi SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.47
6 Maticic, Mallory SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.53
7 Carmichael, Ciara JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 8.74
Womens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moody, Jenna JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.73
2 White, Shaelynn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 8.21
3 Heller, Meghan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.23
4 Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 8.35
5 Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 8.51
6 Snapp, Jacey FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 9.04
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Molly Jo SR-4 St. Ambrose 25.90
2 Tepp, Payton SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 26.38
3 Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 27.01
4 White, Shaelynn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 27.32
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lewis, Kennaye SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 25.00
2 Moody, Jenna JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.46
3 Perez, Mary JR-3 St. Ambrose 26.86
4 Lampe, Sarah SR-4 St. Ambrose 27.13
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tepp, Payton SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 26.35
2 Lampe, Sarah SR-4 St. Ambrose 26.37
3 Elmer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.92
4 Wheeler, Christyanne FR-1 Judson 29.63
5 Baggett, Camyrria SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 31.81
6 Fountain, Imani JR-3 Roosevelt 31.93
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Molly Jo SR-4 St. Ambrose 26.11
2 Perez, Mary JR-3 St. Ambrose 26.78
3 Timm, Amanda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 27.88
4 Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 28.14
5 Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.97
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moody, Jenna JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.35
2 Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 26.74
3 Nolting, Anne SO-2 St. Ambrose 28.01
4 Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 28.34
5 Carmichael, Ciara JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 29.23
6 Snapp, Jacey FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 30.97
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lewis, Kennaye SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 25.36
2 White, Shaelynn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 27.22
3 Heller, Meghan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 27.32
4 Maticic, Mallory SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.87
5 Clark, Ashley SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.79
6 Daza, Beverly FR-1 Roosevelt 30.02
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:05.69
2 Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:06.00
3 Fountain, Imani JR-3 Roosevelt 1:10.10
4 Baggett, Camyrria SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:12.48
5 LoCoco, Taylor SR-4 Judson 1:13.01
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McGowan, Meghan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:02.11
2 Flanders, Charlette JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:02.30
3 Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:02.55
4 Beverly, Caleigh JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:04.88
5 Voss, Amber FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:05.42
6 Maticic, Mallory SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:07.40
7 Daza, Beverly FR-1 Roosevelt 1:09.16
Womens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moody, Jenna JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 56.46
2 Smith, Molly Jo SR-4 St. Ambrose 58.55
3 Brooks, Rachal JR-3 St. Xavier 1:00.44
4 Cox, Jennifer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.22
5 Philson, Jenna SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:02.00
6 Olcott, Abigail FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:02.63
7 Lampe, Sarah SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:04.59
8 Sosina, Wuraola JR-3 Roosevelt 1:08.99
Womens 600 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Beezhold, Alexa JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:38.16
2 Crocker, Adeline FR-1 Roosevelt 1:46.88
3 Meyers, Mallory FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:47.95
4 Hoekman, Brittany FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:51.35
5 Cisneros, Anali FR-1 Judson 1:52.68
6 Koronkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 St. Xavier 1:56.51
7 Henn, Savannah JR-3 Judson 1:58.67
Womens 600 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Knott, Ashlee JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:41.21
2 Sulek, Bridget FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:42.93
3 Adams, Sarah FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:43.51
4 Crosson, Catherine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:43.81
5 Conroy, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.97
6 Rodriguez, Bre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:46.16
7 Spotts, Anna SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:46.58
Womens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cooper, Taelor JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:46.27
2 Finley, Susanna JR-3 Judson 2:51.45
3 Rodig, Lindsey FR-1 Judson 2:55.29
Womens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Strolia, Francesca FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:33.87
2 Machuca, Guadalupe SO-2 Judson 2:37.66
3 Fuller, Jessica JR-3 Roosevelt 2:38.90
4 Carlson, Shelby SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:40.21
5 VanLaan, Mikayla FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:44.58
6 Mendoza, Marble FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 2:51.36
7 Curry, Morgan FR-1 Roosevelt 2:52.88
8 Czajkowski, Monica SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:53.19
Womens 800 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stokes, Deandra SO-2 St. Xavier 2:25.77
2 Rodriguez, Bre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.71
3 Cogdell, Taylor FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:28.99
4 Cruz, Stephanie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:31.22
5 Macias, Jozie FR-1 St. Xavier 2:36.61
6 McDonald , MacKenzie SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 2:36.66
7 Sanchez, Annette FR-1 St. Xavier 2:38.09
8 Renfroe, Natalie SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 2:44.60
Womens 800 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown-Divan, Karley SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:16.19
2 Watkins, Nicole SR-4 St. Xavier 2:18.35
3 Woodall, Nicole SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:18.44
4 Petras , Marleigh JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 2:18.65
5 Plumb, Ashley SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:20.76
6 Lopez, Lesley JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:22.19
7 Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:23.44
8 Conroy, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:33.19
Womens 1000 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Plumb, Ashley SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:03.64
2 Johnson, Calan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:23.36
3 Melchior, Emma FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:28.99
4 Finley, Susanna JR-3 Judson 3:38.26
Womens 1000 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:58.83
2 Watkins, Nicole SR-4 St. Xavier 2:59.59
3 Lopez, Lesley JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:02.02
4 Woodall, Nicole SR-4 St. Ambrose 3:02.18
5 Knott, Ashlee JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:02.92
6 Crosson, Catherine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:06.94
7 Budach, Angela FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:18.72
8 Machuca, Guadalupe SO-2 Judson 3:30.17
Womens Mile Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lopez, Lesley JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:21.91
2 Sakai, Isabella SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 5:52.59
3 Fathman, Hope SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:53.78
4 Fuller, Jacqueline FR-1 Roosevelt 5:55.04
5 Finley, Susanna JR-3 Judson 5:55.87
6 Sanchez, Andrea SR-4 Trinity Christian 6:03.58
7 Curry, Morgan FR-1 Roosevelt 6:11.68
8 Rodig, Lindsey FR-1 Judson 6:18.74
9 Rodriguez, Salma FR-1 St. Xavier 6:27.51
10 Erskine, Sara JR-3 St. Ambrose 7:01.40
Womens Mile Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Knott, Ashlee JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:06.48
2 Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:08.22
3 Crosson, Catherine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:09.58
4 Knobloch, Keeley SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:29.45
5 Budach, Angela FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:29.56
6 Pacheco, Alena SR-4 Roosevelt 5:34.88
7 Wojciechowski, Andrea SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:37.23
8 Willford, Elizabeth JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:41.47
9 Machuca, Guadalupe SO-2 Judson 5:53.37
10 Gunn, Chloe SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:57.91
11 Hudi, Sarah SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 6:05.27
Womens 3000 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ball, Gracie SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:50.91
2 Stockdale, Sara FR-1 St. Ambrose 11:14.27
3 McClure, Kristi SR-4 Judson 11:16.14
4 Knobloch, Keeley SO-2 St. Ambrose 11:20.79
5 Pacheco, Alena SR-4 Roosevelt 11:20.81
6 Zylstra, Amanda JR-3 Judson 11:44.84
7 Wittmayer, Jess SO-2 St. Xavier 11:47.20
8 Garcia, Lorena FR-1 St. Xavier 11:49.80
9 Cisneros, Anali FR-1 Judson 12:02.95
Womens 3000 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Willging, Ellie JR-3 St. Xavier 9:54.53
2 Ray, Sarah SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10:36.69
3 Downey, Sierra FR-1 St. Xavier 10:38.95
4 Soper, Elizabeth SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10:39.82
5 Paisley, Karyn JR-3 St. Ambrose 10:42.98
6 Dickes, Jenny FR-1 St. Ambrose 11:04.93
7 Burkhart, Chloe FR-1 Judson 11:05.10
8 Vande Vorde, Courtney FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11:08.13
9 Caithamer, Julia SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:15.44
10 Ibarra, Celeste SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 11:25.72
11 Brock, Karalynn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11:40.20
Womens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ray, Sarah SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 18:05.83
2 Soper, Elizabeth SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 18:08.58
3 Paisley, Karyn JR-3 St. Ambrose 18:43.92
4 Ball, Gracie SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:52.43
5 Maier, Nicole SR-4 St. Xavier 19:13.35
6 Syverson, Nicole SO-2 Trinity Christian 19:18.14
7 Nelson, Katie SR-4 St. Ambrose 19:24.38
8 Fathman, Hope SO-2 Trinity Christian 19:31.25
9 Caithamer, Julia SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:37.72
10 Espinoza, Celine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:39.00
11 McClure, Kristi SR-4 Judson 19:50.37
12 Burkhart, Chloe FR-1 Judson 20:11.89
13 Narcisi, Gina JR-3 Roosevelt 20:19.84
14 White, Sarah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 20:28.65
15 Rulis, Ashlyn JR-3 St. Ambrose 20:28.85
16 Zylstra, Amanda JR-3 Judson 20:29.63
17 Oosterhouse, Ashley SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 20:39.01
18 Sanchez, Andrea SR-4 Trinity Christian 20:56.46
19 Barron, Morayma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:21.99
20 Camacho, Jocey JR-3 St. Xavier 21:31.83
Womens 3000 MeterRW
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cisneros, Anali FR-1 Judson 14:29.04
2 Melendez, Amberly FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 14:50.50
3 Lopez, Jenny JR-3 St. Ambrose 15:44.96
4 Newhoff, Katharine FR-1 St. Ambrose 15:47.61
5 Delgado, Cassandra SO-2 St. Ambrose 16:31.64
6 Carlson, Shelby SR-4 St. Ambrose 24:40.32
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Molly Jo SR-4 St. Ambrose 9.49
2 Bradley, Kylie SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.59
3 Flanders, Renee JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.73
4 Troemel, Emily JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9.93
5 Youngers, Maddie FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.99
6 Wade, Karlie SO-2 St. Ambrose 9.99
7 McGinnis, Abigail SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.02
8 Wiegand, Micaela FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.48
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bradley, Kylie SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.63
2 Youngers, Maddie FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.90
3 Wade, Karlie SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.24
4 Wiegand, Micaela FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.25
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Flanders, Renee JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.61
2 Smith, Molly Jo SR-4 St. Ambrose 9.61
3 Troemel, Emily JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10.01
4 McGinnis, Abigail SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.19
5 Paeth, Kayla JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.74
Womens 4 x 400 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Calumet-St. Joseph 'A' 4:21.03
Alderson, Askew, Sutton, Vale
2 Trinity Christian 'A' 4:21.70
Jourdan, Hoekman, Wiersma, Spotts
3 Roosevelt 'A' 4:25.70
Crocker, Sosina, Fuller, Fuller
4 Judson 'A' 4:50.44
Wheeler, LoCoco, Henn, Machuca
Womens 4 x 400 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 4:02.99
Olcott, Philson, Cox, McGowan
2 Cardinal Stritch 'A' 4:07.41
Lewis, Tepp, Petras, Renfroe
3 St. Ambrose 'A' 4:11.80
Flanders, Sulek, Adams, Plumb
4 St. Xavier 'A' 4:18.40
Brooks, Lambros, Koronkiewicz, Sanchez
Womens 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 9:40.37
Brown-Divan, Taxer, Widder, Beezhold
2 St. Francis (Ill.) 'A' 10:07.17
Conroy, Cruz, Rodriguez, Rice
3 St. Xavier 'A' 10:07.92
Maletich, Macias, Sanchez, Stokes
4 St. Ambrose 'A' 10:08.42
Adams, Gunn, Dickes, Stockdale
5 Trinity Christian 'A' 10:32.56
Spotts, Hoekman, Strolia, VanLaan
6 Judson 'A' 10:33.74
Burkhart, Machuca, Finley, McClure
7 Roosevelt 'A' 11:08.28
Crocker, Fuller, Fuller, Curry
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Brown, Anne-Lorraine JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5-5.75
2 Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4-11.75
3 Bradley, Kylie SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4-11.75
4 Hosford, Brandi JR-3 St. Ambrose 4-9.75
5 Clark, Ashley SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4-9.75
6 Toepper, Abbey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4-9.75
7 Chambers, Cassidy SR-4 St. Ambrose 4-7.75
8 Christopher, Kena SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4-7.75
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ko, Savannah SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10-8.75
2 Varner, Shariden FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10-2.75
3 Munday, Chelsea JR-3 St. Ambrose 9-9
4 Welch, Emily FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9-3
--
--
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Fuller, Abbie FR-1 St. Ambrose 16-3.75
2 Chamberlin, Abigail SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15-6.75
3 Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15-5.5
4 Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 15-2.75
5 White, Monique FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 14-1
6 Kliora, Sarah JR-3 Trinity Christian 14-0.25
7 Ruiz, Kierra SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 13-11
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Bradley, Kylie SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 18-1.5
2 Farley, Erin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 17-9.5
3 Edeko, Isi SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17-5.25
4 Lambros, Alex SO-2 St. Xavier 17-2
5 Hosford, Brandi JR-3 St. Ambrose 16-10.5
6 Lamourt, Lauren FR-1 St. Ambrose 16-8.5
7 Youngers, Maddie FR-1 St. Ambrose 16-6
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Wade, Karlie SO-2 St. Ambrose 32-9.75
2 Kliora, Sarah JR-3 Trinity Christian 32-0
3 White, Monique FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 31-6.5
4 Ruiz, Kierra SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 30-3
5 Chamberlin, Abigail SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 29-5.25
--
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Edeko, Isi SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 38-6.75
2 Hosford, Brandi JR-3 St. Ambrose 37-10.5
3 Lambros, Alex SO-2 St. Xavier 37-5.25
4 Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 34-9
5 Roth, Sam JR-3 St. Ambrose 34-4.25
6 Youngers, Maddie FR-1 St. Ambrose 33-3.25
7 Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 32-4.75
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Emma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 38-2
2 Geurink, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian 35-11.25
3 Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 34-3
4 Bodnar, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 33-3
5 Chavez , Marie JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 32-3.75
6 Kuipers, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 31-9.5
7 Nikkel, Miranda FR-1 Trinity Christian 30-10.5
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Davis, Kylie SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 45-2.25
2 Kelly, Raven SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 44-1.5
3 Bock, Lea SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 41-11.25
4 Vannatta, Carlie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 40-9.5
5 Donnell, Jennifer JR-3 Judson 40-5.5
6 Sammons, Ellie SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 40-2
7 Willson, Brooke JR-3 St. Ambrose 39-3
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Bodnar, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 43-2.25
2 Chavez , Marie JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 41-9.25
3 Nikkel, Miranda FR-1 Trinity Christian 38-8.25
4 Diaz, Alexus FR-1 Judson 38-2
5 Lee, Ally FR-1 Trinity Christian 38-0
6 Janke, Rachel JR-3 Trinity Christian 36-10.25
7 Geurink, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian 35-5.25
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Vannatta, Carlie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 59-5
2 Kelly, Raven SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 57-10.5
3 Davis, Kylie SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 52-6.75
4 Wyatt, Reise SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 50-7.25
5 Rinehart, Jezri SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 49-10.5
6 Cockburn, Karissa SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 44-10.25
7 Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 43-11.75
8 Willson, Brooke JR-3 St. Ambrose 40-5
Womens Overall
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 2888
2 Roth, Sam JR-3 St. Ambrose 2149
3 Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2119
4 Wulffen, Jessica SO-2 St. Ambrose 1715
5 Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 1443
6 Hammer, Abby JR-3 St. Ambrose 1184
Womens 60 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.66
2 Hammer, Abby JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.73
3 Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.98
4 Roth, Sam JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.68
5 Wulffen, Jessica SO-2 St. Ambrose 12.03
6 Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 12.18
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 4-8.25
2 Roth, Sam JR-3 St. Ambrose 4-4.75
3 Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4-2.25
4 Wulffen, Jessica SO-2 St. Ambrose 4-0
5 Hammer, Abby JR-3 St. Ambrose 4-0
6 Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 4-0
Womens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 29-10
2 Roth, Sam JR-3 St. Ambrose 27-6
3 Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 26-11
4 Wulffen, Jessica SO-2 St. Ambrose 23-0
5 Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 22-8
6 Hammer, Abby JR-3 St. Ambrose 19-8.25
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 15-10.25
2 Roth, Sam JR-3 St. Ambrose 15-4.25
3 Wulffen, Jessica SO-2 St. Ambrose 14-3
4 Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 13-3.5
5 Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 12-11.5
--
Womens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:39.16
2 Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:40.73
3 Roth, Sam JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:59.23
4 Wulffen, Jessica SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:09.73
5 Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:57.03
6 Hammer, Abby JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:25.46