Hinsdale (Central) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.60 | Luke Skokna | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.82 | Trenton Riggins-walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.97 | SB | Matt Bjorson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.40 | Matt Bobak | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.56 | Anthony Carta | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.74 | Luke Skokna | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.26 | Trenton Riggins-walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.89 | SB | Abiti Mcgann | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.28 | SB | Sam Fathizadeh | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.97 | SB | Ameen Hamdan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.21 | SB | Abiti Mcgann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.28 | SB | Mark Skokna | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.99 | SB | Andrew Denos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:00.96 | Jacob Belgrad | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.64 | SB | Mason Steere | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:12.33 | SB | Charles Carter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.75 | Neil Cumberland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:34.14 | Sam Schiavitti | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:46.15 | Alec Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:55.13 | SB | Fletcher Spillers | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:03.19 | Matt Kusak | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:03.65 | SB | Alec Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:06.09 | John Penland | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:06.67 | SB | Ben Schneiders | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.79 | Alex Ritz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.63 | Ethan Ruth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.33 | Perris Dixon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.83 | SB | Kayo Oremasu | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.14 | Alex Ritz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43.95 | Ethan Ruth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.20 | SB | Will Sessa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.76 | SB | Kayo Oremasu | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.55 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:01.49 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1 (1.85m) | SB | Oluwatobi Alabi | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-9 (1.75m) | Justin Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-7 (1.7m) | SB | Matthew Ostrowski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-3 (1.6m) | Connor Kroeger | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5 (5.92m) | SB | Ethan Ruth | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-4 (5.89m) | SB | Bernard Wong | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-1 (5.82m) | Justin Taylor | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-6.5 (5.65m) | Joey Dijohn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-1 (12.83m) | SB | Oluwatobi Alabi | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-7.25 (11.46m) | SB | Luke Leddy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-6 (11.43m) | SB | Bernard Wong | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-3 (11.05m) | Brendan Chow | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-1 (2.77m) | Thomsen Randle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-1 (2.77m) | Josh Hagen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-7 (2.62m) | SB | G Gits | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-1 (2.16m) | SB | Mason Steere | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
103-1 (31.42m) | Jeff Dang | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-0 (25.6m) | Ammar Hussain | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-9 (24.31m) | SB | Alan Baek | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-8 (2.95m) | Matt Bjorson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-4 (14.73m) | KaHangKyle Tam | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-8 (13.61m) | Jeff Dang | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-10 (10.01m) | SB | Alan Baek | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-6.5 (9.92m) | Connor Phillips | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |