Rockford (R. Christian) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.57 | Sal Mendez | 18th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
7.89 | Connor Cunningham | 27th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
8.13 | Ezra Nitz | 22nd | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.01 | Noah Fulcomer | 19th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
26.61 | Ezra Nitz | 13th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
27.68 | Grant Singer | 26th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:22.94 | Peter Beaves-lewis | 34th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.35 | Riley Wells | 1st | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.42 | Noah Wells | 17th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
5:45.79 | Daniel Isely | 24th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
5:50.08 | Jt Emenecker | 18th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:01.21 | Noah Wells | 8th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
11:28.11 | Daniel Isely | 15th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
11:58.03 | Jt Emenecker | 6th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.05 | Noah Fulcomer | 16th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.99 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Relays | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.22 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Relays | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 (1.88m) | Quinn Halverson | 1st | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
5-8 (1.73m) | Kody Page | 6th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
5-4 (1.63m) | Jace Joiner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 (4.83m) | Grant Singer | 25th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-7.5 (13.91m) | Connor Rosche | 5th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
42-4.5 (12.92m) | Elijah Nitz | 9th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
33-8.5 (10.27m) | James Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Individual Events | |
32-10.5 (10.02m) | Jaden Ferlita | 15th | Finals H1 | Individual Events |